WALK                                   Last updated Aug. 3, 2018 7:57 PM
             CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
   59     1    1  Carl Kondrach, 46, Barnesville, OH        8:05.1  
  184     2    2  Alex Thoburn, 57                          9:43.5  
   56     3    3  Michael Jones, Sr, 59, St. Clairsville, OH9:58.3  
  113     4    4  Ken Williams, 50, Dillonvale, OH         11:00.9  
  110     5    5  Terry Whitecotton, 64, Wheeling, WV      11:02.1  
  157     6    6  Roy Thomas, 77                           11:06.6  
   68     7    7  George Macek, 66, Wheeling, WV           11:27.3  
   82     8    8  Richard Respole, 66, Bellaire, OH        11:27.6  
  169     9    9  Ken Hissam, 59                           11:31.3  
  134    10   10  David Dailer, 55                         12:01.9  

Open Women
  163     1    1  Sarah Donley, 35                         10:13.2  
  211     2    2  Kristina Jorden, 33                      10:17.5  
  153     3    3  Nancy Moczek, 46                         10:25.3  
  127     4    4   Amber Basich, 40                        10:25.8  
   55     5    5  Mary Jones, 58, St. Clairsville, OH      12:08.9  
   83     6    6  Amy Richard, 38, Wheeling, WV            12:15.8  
   88     7    7  Jocelyn Sawinski, 12, Dillonvale, OH     12:30.8  
   71     8    8  Dee McKenzie, 45, Marietta, OH           12:33.0  
   11     9    9  Cathy Caldwell, 61, Valley Grove, WV     12:37.9  
  175    10   10  Shelley Dawes, 63                        12:57.2  





             CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME


Men 9 - 11
   75    14    1  Luke Miller, 11, Wheeling, WV            13:16.1  

Men 12 - 15
    9    16    1  Andrew Byers, 12, Newcumberland, WV      13:50.5  
   12    22    2  Landyn Carlier, 12, Bridgeport, OH       16:06.5  

Men 16 - 19
  115    25    1  Isaac Woods, 16, Moundsville, WV         16:18.6  





Men 40 - 44
   98    17    1  Frank Sulzer, 43, McKees Rocks, PA       14:27.5  

Men 45 - 49
   49    19    1  Matt Hennings, 46, Steubenville, OH      14:43.6  
  179    28    2  Tj Woods, 47                             17:54.8  

Men 50 - 54
   48    12    1  Blake Headen, 51, Wellsburg, WV          12:56.7  
   26    18    2  Dan Davies, 51, Vienna, WV               14:40.2  
  114    27    3  Rich Woods, 50, Moundsville, WV          17:46.0  
   13    29    4  William Carpenter, 54, Barnesville, OH   19:07.7  

Men 55 - 59
  104    30    1  Douglas Ulrich, 58, Moundsville, WV      19:49.8  

Men 60 - 64
    6    13    1  Geary Bee, 62, Weirton, WV               13:10.9  
  120    23    2  Rob Whitecotton, 61                      16:12.9  

Men 65 - 69
   21    15    1  Gary Cooey, 69, Wheeling, WV             13:16.6  
  125    24    2  Steve Baranski, 67                       16:13.4  

Men 70 - 79
  102    11    1  Michael Turkaly, 73, Windsor Heights, WV 12:15.4  
   24    21    2  Stanley Czyzewski, 77, Bellaire, OH      15:44.4  

Men 80 & Up
  122    26    1  Bill Franke, 82                          17:29.8  

             CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 9
   39    20    1  Greta Green, 7, Shadyside, OH            14:39.3  
   94    21    2  Gabrielle Spigarelli, 7, Bellaire, OH    14:39.9  
  162    35    3  Ayla Huggins, 5                          16:31.1  

Women 9 - 11
   91    12    1  Hannah Shepherd, 10, Wheeling, WV        14:09.4  
  177    37    2  Hannah Woods, 10                         17:47.2  

Women 12 - 15
  176    36    1  Gracie Woods, 13                         17:45.2  

Women 16 - 19
   96    41    1  Cassidy Stegman, 16, Bellaire, OH        18:58.7  

Women 20 - 24
  181    43    1  Haley Huff, 24                           19:02.7  


Women 30 - 34
   20    17    1  Amanda Colkitt, 32, Martins Ferry, OH    14:34.7  

Women 35 - 39
  194    16    1  Stephanie Brandon, 35                    14:17.4  
   25    22    2  Tiffany Davies, 39, Vienna, WV           14:40.7  

Women 40 - 44
   90    13    1  Shellie Shepherd, 44, Wheeling, WV       14:13.4  
   43    14    2  Jodi Green, 42, Rayland, OH              14:17.2  
  174    15    3  Ellie Padgelek, 43                       14:17.3  
   64    18    4  Andrea Liberatore, 42, Bridgeport, OH    14:34.7  
   34    23    5  Tiffany Franckhauser, 42, Wintersville, OH14:44.9  
   93    25    6  Lorrie Spigarelli, 42, Bellaire, OH      15:34.5  
   37    26    7  Kimberli Green, 42, Shadyside, OH        15:34.7  
  156    34    8  Torrie Davis, 40                         16:29.3  
  178    39    9  Beth Woods, 41                           17:54.4  
   95    40   10  Melissa Stegman, 44, Bellaire, OH        18:57.0  
  182    42   11  Cindy Rice, 44                           19:02.2  

Women 45 - 49
   81    31    1  Stacy Phillips, 45, Bridgeport, OH       16:05.4  
  116    33    2  Lisa Woods, 47, Moundsville, WV          16:18.3  

Women 50 - 54
  198    19    1  Valerie Schuerer, 54                     14:39.3  

Women 55 - 59
   60    11    1  Nancy Krainz, 57, Mingo Junction, OH     13:11.0  
   14    44    2  Barbara Carpenter, 57, Barnesville, OH   19:08.0  
  105    45    3  Pamela Ulrich, 59, Moundsville, WV       19:49.5  

Women 60 - 64
  124    29    1  Lexie Baranski, 62                       15:46.9  

Women 65 - 69
   97    30    1  Mary Stegman, 66, Bellaire, OH           15:56.7  
  121    32    2  Judy O'Shaugnessy, 68                    16:13.5  

Women 70 - 79
   77    24    1  Barbara Morris, 71, Martins Ferry, OH    15:22.7  
   89    28    2  Barbara Shepherd, 70, Stoystown, PA      15:46.5  
  123    38    3  Nancy Franke, 79                         17:53.5