WALK                                                       Last updated Aug. 5, 2016 7:40 PM
       CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME        TEAM         

  301     1       Carl Kondrach, 44, Barnesville, OH              8:00                         
   50     2       John Fitzgerald, 52, Belmont, OH                9:47                         
  264     3       Sarah Donley, 33*, Bethesda, OH                10:15    The Wolf Pack  -     
   27     4       Valarie Crossley, 41*, Weirton, WV             10:26    George Mursk         
    7     5       David Workman, 65, Bellaire, OH                10:32                         
  256     6       Brenda Colvin, 57*, Wheeling, WV               10:33                         
  272     7       Jerry Goodwin, 60, Richmond, OH                10:39                         
   11     8       Caitlyn Fithen, 24*, Wheeling, WV              10:54                         
   18     9       Annalynn McCreary, 12*, Wheeling, WV           10:57    The Wolf Pack  -     
    4    10       Terry Whitecotton, 62, Wheeling, WV            11:04                         
  291    11       Ken Hissam, 57, Benwood, WV                    11:05                         
    6    12       Ken Williams, 48, Dillonvale, OH               11:07                         
  315    13       George Macek, 64, Wheeling, WV                 11:11                         
   73    14       Karen Mercer, 41*, St Clairsville, OH          11:18                         
   70    15       Nicole La Rue, 32*, Wheeling, WV               11:20                         
   29    16       Jill Drengacs, 33*, Rayland, OH                11:22                         
  333    17       Richard Respole, 64, Bellaire, OH              11:25                         
  239    18       Edward Bednar, 43, Steubenville, OH            11:28                         
  259    19    1  David Dailer, 53, Wheeling, WV                 11:30                         
   75    20       Rose Gray, 59*, Rayland, OH                    12:15    George Mursk         
   16    21       Susie Keefer, 77*, Wheeling, WV                12:18                         
   28    22    1  Ada Davis, 61*, Valley Grove                   12:21                         
    1    23    1  Wendi Wentzell-Cuc, 33*, Wheeling, WV          12:27    The Wolf Pack  -     
   35    24    1  Terri Earliwine, 49*, Belmont, OH              12:41                         
  302    25    1  Nancy Krainz, 55*, Mingojunction, OH           12:43                         
  241    26    1  Geary Bee, 60, Weirton, WV                     12:43                         
  294    27    1  Mia Jackson, 35*, Moundsville, WV              12:44    Team Axiall (Natrium) 
  253    28    2  Barb Cefus, 46*, Dillonvale, OH                13:10                         
  238    29    2  Nancy Barry, 64*, Wheeling, WV                 13:17                         
   17    30    1  Jay Keefer, 80, Wheeling, WV                   13:17                         
  283    31    1  Matthew Hennings, 44, Steubenville, OH         13:38                         
  258    32    1  Stanley Czyzewski, 75, Bellaire, OH            13:40                         
  267    33    1  Tiffany Franckhauser, 40*, Wintersville, OH
                                                                 13:41                         
  254    34    2  Jef Cefus, 50, Dillonvale, OH                  13:55                         
   48    35    1  Barbara Morris, 70*, Martins Ferry, OH         14:04                         
   92    36    1  Renee Hindman, 20*, Wheeling, WV               14:13                         
   91    37    1  Jeremy Luff, 22, Wheeling, WV                  14:13                         
   51    38    1  Valerie Schuerer, 52*, Rayland, OH             14:29                         
   49    39    2  Gordon K Waide, 70, Martins Ferry, OH          14:45                         
  324    40    2  Suzy Miller, 39*, Wheeling, WV                 14:49                         
   77    41    1  Adam McCreary, 8, Wheeling, WV                 14:49                         
  325    42    1  Luke Miller, 9, Wheeling, WV                   14:50                         
   76    43    2  Andrew Grimm, 21, Dillonvale, OH               14:51    The Wolf Pack  -     
    2    44    3  April Wheeler, 47*, Dublin, OH                 15:08                         
  328    45    2  Tequila Oliver, 21*, Triadelphia, WV           15:10                         
  332    46    2  Amy Pritt, 34*, Triadelphia, WV                15:10                         
  341    47    3  Rae Scott, 62*, Shadyside, OH                  15:36                         
   59    48    1  Greta Green, 5*, Shadyside, OH                 16:03                         
   96    49    2  Gabby Spigarelli, 5*, Bellaire, OH             16:04                         
   31    50    2  Bonnie Pendleton, 58*, Stuart, VA              16:11                         
   30    51    4  Darlene Clark, 61*, Baggett                    16:11                         
   95    52    2  Lorrie Spigarelli, 40*, Benwood, WV            16:12                         
   60    53    3  Kimberli Green, 40*, Shadyside, OH             16:13                         
  289    54    2  Sherry Hindman, 50*, Wheeling, WV              16:33                         
   38    55    3  James Shawinski, 70, Newmartinsville, WV       16:34                         
  255    56    2  Michael Colvin, 62, Wheeling, WV               16:34                         
   24    57    2  Bill Franke, 80, Wheeling, WV                  16:39                         
  240    58    1  Chuck Bednar, 39, Wintersville, OH             16:41                         
   90    59    3  Jorja Roe, 4*, Bridgeport, WV                  16:53                         
   78    60    2  Aric McCreary, 39, Wheeling, WV                17:06                         
  348    61    2  Frank Sulzer, 41, McKees Rocks, PA             17:24    Team R W B           
   39    62    1  Norma Ritz, 66*, Newmartinsville, WV           17:56                         
   45    63    3  Greg Green, 64, Benwood, WV                    18:04                         
  334    64    4  Jim Rhodes, 64, Rayland, OH                    18:04                         
  338    65    3  Jill Robbins, 35*, Wheeling, WV                18:05    Team R W B           
  339    66    4  Charlee Roe, 8*, Adena, OH                     18:10                         
  290    67    5  Rhonda Hinton, 63*, Adena, OH                  18:11                         
  305    68    1  Kolin Kuri, 19, Tiltonsville, OH               18:24    Diva's n Dude's 4 a C 
  303    69    3  Darla Kuri, 51*, Tiltonsville, OH              18:24    Diva's n Dude's 4 a C 
  306    70    1  Kevin Kuri Jr, 33, Tiltonsville, OH            18:25    Diva's n Dude's 4 a C 
  304    71    3  Kevin Kuri, 52, Tiltonsville, OH               18:26    Diva's n Dude's 4 a C 
  300    72    3  Jennifer Knox, 33*, Wintersville, OH           19:12                         
  299    73    2  Jace Knox, 6, Wintersville, OH                 19:13                         
  285    74    4  Janet Hildebrandt, 51*, St Clairsville, OH     20:56                         
  326    75    2  Derek Minor, 10, St Clairsville, OH            20:57                         
* indicates females
20 finishers among Males (no age given)
2 finishers among Men Under 9
2 finishers among Men 9 - 11
1 finishers among Men 16 - 19
2 finishers among Men 20 - 24
1 finishers among Men 30 - 34
2 finishers among Men 35 - 39
2 finishers among Men 40 - 44
3 finishers among Men 50 - 54
4 finishers among Men 60 - 64
3 finishers among Men 70 - 79
2 finishers among Men 80 & Up
4 finishers among Women Under 9
2 finishers among Women 20 - 24
3 finishers among Women 30 - 34
3 finishers among Women 35 - 39
3 finishers among Women 40 - 44
3 finishers among Women 45 - 49
4 finishers among Women 50 - 54
2 finishers among Women 55 - 59
5 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 - 79
44 male finishers
31 female finishers
75 total finishers

       CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME        TEAM         

Open Men
  301     1    1  Carl Kondrach, 44, Barnesville, OH              8:00                         
   50     2    2  John Fitzgerald, 52, Belmont, OH                9:47                         
    7     3    3  David Workman, 65, Bellaire, OH                10:32                         
  272     4    4  Jerry Goodwin, 60, Richmond, OH                10:39                         
    4     5    5  Terry Whitecotton, 62, Wheeling, WV            11:04                         
  291     6    6  Ken Hissam, 57, Benwood, WV                    11:05                         
    6     7    7  Ken Williams, 48, Dillonvale, OH               11:07                         
  315     8    8  George Macek, 64, Wheeling, WV                 11:11                         
  333     9    9  Richard Respole, 64, Bellaire, OH              11:25                         
  239    10   10  Edward Bednar, 43, Steubenville, OH            11:28                         

Open Women
  264     1    1  Sarah Donley, 33, Bethesda, OH                 10:15    The Wolf Pack  -     
   27     2    2  Valarie Crossley, 41, Weirton, WV              10:26    George Mursk         
  256     3    3  Brenda Colvin, 57, Wheeling, WV                10:33                         
   11     4    4  Caitlyn Fithen, 24, Wheeling, WV               10:54                         
   18     5    5  Annalynn McCreary, 12, Wheeling, WV            10:57    The Wolf Pack  -     
   73     6    6  Karen Mercer, 41, St Clairsville, OH           11:18                         
   70     7    7  Nicole La Rue, 32, Wheeling, WV                11:20                         
   29     8    8  Jill Drengacs, 33, Rayland, OH                 11:22                         
   75     9    9  Rose Gray, 59, Rayland, OH                     12:15    George Mursk         
   16    10   10  Susie Keefer, 77, Wheeling, WV                 12:18                         





       CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME        TEAM         

Men Under 9
   77    19    1  Adam McCreary, 8, Wheeling, WV                 14:49                         
  299    33    2  Jace Knox, 6, Wintersville, OH                 19:13                         

Men 9 - 11
  325    20    1  Luke Miller, 9, Wheeling, WV                   14:50                         
  326    34    2  Derek Minor, 10, St Clairsville, OH            20:57                         


Men 16 - 19
  305    30    1  Kolin Kuri, 19, Tiltonsville, OH               18:24    Diva's n Dude's 4 a C 

Men 20 - 24
   91    17    1  Jeremy Luff, 22, Wheeling, WV                  14:13                         
   76    21    2  Andrew Grimm, 21, Dillonvale, OH               14:51    The Wolf Pack  -     


Men 30 - 34
  306    31    1  Kevin Kuri Jr, 33, Tiltonsville, OH            18:25    Diva's n Dude's 4 a C 

Men 35 - 39
  240    25    1  Chuck Bednar, 39, Wintersville, OH             16:41                         
   78    26    2  Aric McCreary, 39, Wheeling, WV                17:06                         

Men 40 - 44
  283    14    1  Matthew Hennings, 44, Steubenville, OH         13:38                         
  348    27    2  Frank Sulzer, 41, McKees Rocks, PA             17:24    Team R W B           


Men 50 - 54
  259    11    1  David Dailer, 53, Wheeling, WV                 11:30                         
  254    16    2  Jef Cefus, 50, Dillonvale, OH                  13:55                         
  304    32    3  Kevin Kuri, 52, Tiltonsville, OH               18:26    Diva's n Dude's 4 a C 


Men 60 - 64
  241    12    1  Geary Bee, 60, Weirton, WV                     12:43                         
  255    23    2  Michael Colvin, 62, Wheeling, WV               16:34                         
   45    28    3  Greg Green, 64, Benwood, WV                    18:04                         
  334    29    4  Jim Rhodes, 64, Rayland, OH                    18:04                         


Men 70 - 79
  258    15    1  Stanley Czyzewski, 75, Bellaire, OH            13:40                         
   49    18    2  Gordon K Waide, 70, Martins Ferry, OH          14:45                         
   38    22    3  James Shawinski, 70, Newmartinsville, WV       16:34                         

Men 80 & Up
   17    13    1  Jay Keefer, 80, Wheeling, WV                   13:17                         
   24    24    2  Bill Franke, 80, Wheeling, WV                  16:39                         

       CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME        TEAM         

Women Under 9
   59    27    1  Greta Green, 5, Shadyside, OH                  16:03                         
   96    28    2  Gabby Spigarelli, 5, Bellaire, OH              16:04                         
   90    34    3  Jorja Roe, 4, Bridgeport, WV                   16:53                         
  339    37    4  Charlee Roe, 8, Adena, OH                      18:10                         




Women 20 - 24
   92    20    1  Renee Hindman, 20, Wheeling, WV                14:13                         
  328    24    2  Tequila Oliver, 21, Triadelphia, WV            15:10                         


Women 30 - 34
    1    12    1  Wendi Wentzell-Cuc, 33, Wheeling, WV           12:27    The Wolf Pack  -     
  332    25    2  Amy Pritt, 34, Triadelphia, WV                 15:10                         
  300    40    3  Jennifer Knox, 33, Wintersville, OH            19:12                         

Women 35 - 39
  294    15    1  Mia Jackson, 35, Moundsville, WV               12:44    Team Axiall (Natrium) 
  324    22    2  Suzy Miller, 39, Wheeling, WV                  14:49                         
  338    36    3  Jill Robbins, 35, Wheeling, WV                 18:05    Team R W B           

Women 40 - 44
  267    18    1  Tiffany Franckhauser, 40, Wintersville, OH     13:41                         
   95    31    2  Lorrie Spigarelli, 40, Benwood, WV             16:12                         
   60    32    3  Kimberli Green, 40, Shadyside, OH              16:13                         

Women 45 - 49
   35    13    1  Terri Earliwine, 49, Belmont, OH               12:41                         
  253    16    2  Barb Cefus, 46, Dillonvale, OH                 13:10                         
    2    23    3  April Wheeler, 47, Dublin, OH                  15:08                         

Women 50 - 54
   51    21    1  Valerie Schuerer, 52, Rayland, OH              14:29                         
  289    33    2  Sherry Hindman, 50, Wheeling, WV               16:33                         
  303    39    3  Darla Kuri, 51, Tiltonsville, OH               18:24    Diva's n Dude's 4 a C 
  285    41    4  Janet Hildebrandt, 51, St Clairsville, OH      20:56                         

Women 55 - 59
  302    14    1  Nancy Krainz, 55, Mingojunction, OH            12:43                         
   31    29    2  Bonnie Pendleton, 58, Stuart, VA               16:11                         

Women 60 - 64
   28    11    1  Ada Davis, 61, Valley Grove                    12:21                         
  238    17    2  Nancy Barry, 64, Wheeling, WV                  13:17                         
  341    26    3  Rae Scott, 62, Shadyside, OH                   15:36                         
   30    30    4  Darlene Clark, 61, Baggett                     16:11                         
  290    38    5  Rhonda Hinton, 63, Adena, OH                   18:11                         

Women 65 - 69
   39    35    1  Norma Ritz, 66, Newmartinsville, WV            17:56                         

Women 70 - 79
   48    19    1  Barbara Morris, 70, Martins Ferry, OH          14:04