Walk

       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME

    1       Carl Kondrach, 43, Barnesville, OH              7:59  
    2       Brenda Colvin, 56*, Wheeling, WV               10:44  
    3       Ken Hissam, 56, Benwood, WV                    10:55  
    4       David Workman, 64, Bellaire, OH                10:59  
    5       Matt Grimm, 18, Dillonvale, OH                 11:00  
    6       Terry Whitecotton, 61, Wheeling, WV            11:16  
    7       George Macek, 63, Wheeling, WV                 11:29  
    8       Aric McCreary, 38, Wheeling, WV                11:41  
    9       Edward Bednar, 42, Steubenville, OH            11:44  
   10       David Dailer, 52, Wheeling, WV                 11:44  
   11       Mike Duplaga Jr., 71, Wheeling, WV             11:49  
   12       Shellie Shepherd, 41*, Wheeling, WV            12:02  
   13    1  Kaden Cunningham, 11, Wheeling, WV             12:09  
   14    1  Drew Brown, 69, Martins Ferry, OH              12:13  
   15       Annalynn McCreary, 11*, Wheeling, WV           12:16  
   16       Brandy Puskarich, 36*, Weirton, WV             12:25  
   17    1  Bryan Day, 52, Moundsville, WV                 12:28  
   18       Donella Hart, 38*, Moundsville, WV             12:29  
   19       Susie Keefer, 76*, Wheeling, WV                12:32  
   20       Nancy McNickle, 62*, Mt. Pleasant, OH          12:33  
   21       Stephanie Brandon, 32*, Bellaire, OH           12:46  
   22       Melissa Kemp, 48*, Belmont, OH                 13:01  
   23    1  Mike Brandon, 34, Bellaire, OH                 13:06  
   24    1  Jay Keefer, 79, Wheeling, WV                   13:12  
   25       Addison Baker, 7*, Wheeling, WV                13:20  
   26    1  Grace Eller, 10*, Bellaire, OH                 13:20  
   27       Greg Green, Benwood, WV                        13:22  
   28    1  Cathy Bartlett, 60*, McMechen, WV              13:22  
   29    1  Taylor Grimm, 14*, Dillonvale, OH              13:29  
   30    1  Richard Respole, 63, Bellaire, OH              13:29  
   31    1  Rose Gray, 58*, Rayland, OH                    13:30  
   32    1  Matthew Hennings, 43, Steubenville, OH         13:33  
   33    1  Dana Neavin, 25*, Rayland, OH                  13:33  
   34    1  Nancy Kranz, 54*, Rayland, OH                  13:34  
   35    1  Geary Bee, 59, Weirton, WV                     13:35  
   36    1  Tiffany Franckhauser, 39*, Wintersville, OH
                                                           13:36  
   37    2  Stanley Czyzewski, 74, Spencer, WV             13:41  
   38    1  Andrew Grimm, 20, Dillonvale, OH               13:42  
   39    2  Rich Puskarich, 64, Follansbee, WV             13:43  
   40    2  Jim Hutchison, 57, Wheeling, WV                13:44  
   41    1  Abigail Howard, 7*, Wheeling, WV               13:47  
   42    2  Valerie Schuerer, 51*, Rayland, OH             13:48  
   43    3  Jeanene Estep, 52*, Wheeling, WV               13:57  
   44    1  Sandy Day, 66*, Wintersville, OH               13:58  
   45    2  Deborah Puskarich, 59*, Follansbee, WV         14:12  
   46    2  Dianne Wilkerson, 68*, Wintersville, OH        14:13  
   47    3  Patrick Tobb, 58, Martins Ferry, OH            14:38  
   48    2  Alex Montoya-Hankey, 25*, Morristown, OH       14:42  
   49    2  Nicole Heller, 39*, Wheeling, WV               14:57  
   50    2  Patyn Stachura, 6*, Wheeling, WV               14:57  
   51    1  Roxanne Kemp, 30*, Bethesda, OH                14:59  
   52    3  Jim Rhodes, 63, Rayland, OH                    15:02  
   53    1  Kathy McLeish, 44*, St Clairsville, OH         15:04  
   54    2  Wayne Shepherd, 41, Wheeling, WV               15:06  
   55    2  Gregory Day, 66, Wintersville, OH              15:14  
   56    1  Chad McLeish, 38, St Clairsville, OH           15:15  
   57    1  Joshua Ferrell, 25, Moundsville, WV            15:26  
   58    3  Heather McCord, 36*, Wheeling, WV              15:47  
   59    3  Ralph Wilkerson, 69, Wintersville, OH          15:55  
   60    2  Logan Davenport, 11, Neffs, OH                 15:55  
   61    1  Kristin Kemp, 24*, Belmont, OH                 16:06  
   62    2  Chip Grimm, 37, Summerfield, OH                16:07  
   63    3  Deborah DeLong, 57*, Wheeling, WV              16:11  
   64    3  Ben Davenport, 40, Neffs, OH                   16:11  
   65    4  Paul Martin, 64, Neffs, OH                     16:19  
   66    4  Roxanne Konczal, 54*, Yorkville, OH            16:19  
   67    2  Amanda Warner, 31*, Martins Ferry, OH          16:45  
   68    1  Dorothy Husvar, 47*, Martins Ferry, OH         16:46  
   69    2  Stephanie Whipkey, 48*, Wheeling, WV           16:46  
   70    2  Amelia Bell, 12*, Wheeling, WV                 17:00  
   71    5  Karen Hoffmann Jester, 51*, Miamisburg, OH     17:03  
   72    1  Kobey Grounds, 12, Wheeling, WV                17:24  
   73    3  Chantel Griffith, 31*, Wheeling, WV            17:24  
   74    2  Courtney Bolton, 24*, Moundsville, WV          17:34  
   75    6  Dawn Bolton, 51*, Moundsville, WV              17:36  
   76    4  Paul Spigarelli, 44, Bellaire, OH              17:39  
   77    4  Kimberli Green, 39*, Shadyside, OH             17:41  
   78    5  Lorrie Spigarelli, 39*, Bellaire, OH           17:42  
   79    3  Greta Green, 4*, Shadyside, OH                 17:42  
   80       James Husvar, Martins Ferry, OH                17:52  
   81    2  Darren Heller, 34, Bridgeport, OH              18:02  
   82    3  Drew Heller, 30, Bridgeport, OH                18:03  
   83    7  Linda Carroll, 54*, Wheeling, WV               18:04  
   84    4  Jill Heller, 58*, Bridgeport, OH               18:04  
   85    3  Lauren Tucker, 27*, Bellaire, OH               18:04  
   86    4  Kayla Heller, 32*, Bridgeport, OH              18:04  
   87    2  Ryan Tucker, 29, Bellaire, OH                  18:06  
   88    3  Abigail West, 14*, Triadelphia, WV             18:27  
   89    2  Chad Hall, 15, Martins Ferry, OH               18:37  
   90       Shawna Warner*, Martins Ferry, OH              18:38  
   91    4  Lindsay McCormick, 26*, Wheeling, WV           18:38  
   92    5  Jill Robbins, 34*, Wheeling, WV                18:38  
   93    3  Stacey Bell, 47*, Wheeling, WV                 18:41  
   94    5  Chelsea Cline, 25*, Summerfield, OH            20:19  
   95    4  Deanna Franco, 46*, St Clairsville, OH         24:23  
   96    2  Vandana Bednarski, 41*, St Clairsville, OH     24:28  
   97    2  Paul Carroll, 53, Wheeling, WV                 24:29  
* indicates females
22 finishers among Males (no age given)
2 finishers among Men 9 - 11
2 finishers among Men 12 - 15
1 finishers among Men 20 - 24
2 finishers among Men 25 - 29
3 finishers among Men 30 - 34
2 finishers among Men 35 - 39
4 finishers among Men 40 - 44
2 finishers among Men 50 - 54
3 finishers among Men 55 - 59
4 finishers among Men 60 - 64
3 finishers among Men 65 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 - 79
3 finishers among Women Under 9
1 finishers among Women 9 - 11
3 finishers among Women 12 - 15
2 finishers among Women 20 - 24
5 finishers among Women 25 - 29
5 finishers among Women 30 - 34
5 finishers among Women 35 - 39
2 finishers among Women 40 - 44
4 finishers among Women 45 - 49
7 finishers among Women 50 - 54
4 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
2 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
52 male finishers
45 female finishers
97 total finishers


Walk
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME

Open Men
    1    1  Carl Kondrach, 43, Barnesville, OH              7:59  
    2    2  Ken Hissam, 56, Benwood, WV                    10:55  
    3    3  David Workman, 64, Bellaire, OH                10:59  
    4    4  Matt Grimm, 18, Dillonvale, OH                 11:00  
    5    5  Terry Whitecotton, 61, Wheeling, WV            11:16  
    6    6  George Macek, 63, Wheeling, WV                 11:29  
    7    7  Aric McCreary, 38, Wheeling, WV                11:41  
    8    8  Edward Bednar, 42, Steubenville, OH            11:44  
    9    9  David Dailer, 52, Wheeling, WV                 11:44  
   10   10  Mike Duplaga Jr., 71, Wheeling, WV             11:49  

Open Women
    1    1  Brenda Colvin, 56, Wheeling, WV                10:44  
    2    2  Shellie Shepherd, 41, Wheeling, WV             12:02  
    3    3  Annalynn McCreary, 11, Wheeling, WV            12:16  
    4    4  Brandy Puskarich, 36, Weirton, WV              12:25  
    5    5  Donella Hart, 38, Moundsville, WV              12:29  
    6    6  Susie Keefer, 76, Wheeling, WV                 12:32  
    7    7  Nancy McNickle, 62, Mt. Pleasant, OH           12:33  
    8    8  Stephanie Brandon, 32, Bellaire, OH            12:46  
    9    9  Melissa Kemp, 48, Belmont, OH                  13:01  
   10   10  Addison Baker, 7, Wheeling, WV                 13:20  





       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME


Men 9 - 11
   11    1  Kaden Cunningham, 11, Wheeling, WV             12:09  
   31    2  Logan Davenport, 11, Neffs, OH                 15:55  

Men 12 - 15
   35    1  Kobey Grounds, 12, Wheeling, WV                17:24  
   41    2  Chad Hall, 15, Martins Ferry, OH               18:37  


Men 20 - 24
   21    1  Andrew Grimm, 20, Dillonvale, OH               13:42  

Men 25 - 29
   29    1  Joshua Ferrell, 25, Moundsville, WV            15:26  
   40    2  Ryan Tucker, 29, Bellaire, OH                  18:06  

Men 30 - 34
   14    1  Mike Brandon, 34, Bellaire, OH                 13:06  
   38    2  Darren Heller, 34, Bridgeport, OH              18:02  
   39    3  Drew Heller, 30, Bridgeport, OH                18:03  

Men 35 - 39
   28    1  Chad McLeish, 38, St Clairsville, OH           15:15  
   32    2  Chip Grimm, 37, Summerfield, OH                16:07  

Men 40 - 44
   18    1  Matthew Hennings, 43, Steubenville, OH         13:33  
   26    2  Wayne Shepherd, 41, Wheeling, WV               15:06  
   33    3  Ben Davenport, 40, Neffs, OH                   16:11  
   36    4  Paul Spigarelli, 44, Bellaire, OH              17:39  


Men 50 - 54
   13    1  Bryan Day, 52, Moundsville, WV                 12:28  
   42    2  Paul Carroll, 53, Wheeling, WV                 24:29  

Men 55 - 59
   19    1  Geary Bee, 59, Weirton, WV                     13:35  
   23    2  Jim Hutchison, 57, Wheeling, WV                13:44  
   24    3  Patrick Tobb, 58, Martins Ferry, OH            14:38  

Men 60 - 64
   17    1  Richard Respole, 63, Bellaire, OH              13:29  
   22    2  Rich Puskarich, 64, Follansbee, WV             13:43  
   25    3  Jim Rhodes, 63, Rayland, OH                    15:02  
   34    4  Paul Martin, 64, Neffs, OH                     16:19  

Men 65 - 69
   12    1  Drew Brown, 69, Martins Ferry, OH              12:13  
   27    2  Gregory Day, 66, Wintersville, OH              15:14  
   30    3  Ralph Wilkerson, 69, Wintersville, OH          15:55  

Men 70 - 79
   15    1  Jay Keefer, 79, Wheeling, WV                   13:12  
   20    2  Stanley Czyzewski, 74, Spencer, WV             13:41  


       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME

Women Under 9
   18    1  Abigail Howard, 7, Wheeling, WV                13:47  
   26    2  Patyn Stachura, 6, Wheeling, WV                14:57  
   43    3  Greta Green, 4, Shadyside, OH                  17:42  

Women 9 - 11
   11    1  Grace Eller, 10, Bellaire, OH                  13:20  

Women 12 - 15
   13    1  Taylor Grimm, 14, Dillonvale, OH               13:29  
   36    2  Amelia Bell, 12, Wheeling, WV                  17:00  
   48    3  Abigail West, 14, Triadelphia, WV              18:27  


Women 20 - 24
   30    1  Kristin Kemp, 24, Belmont, OH                  16:06  
   39    2  Courtney Bolton, 24, Moundsville, WV           17:34  

Women 25 - 29
   15    1  Dana Neavin, 25, Rayland, OH                   13:33  
   24    2  Alex Montoya-Hankey, 25, Morristown, OH        14:42  
   46    3  Lauren Tucker, 27, Bellaire, OH                18:04  
   50    4  Lindsay McCormick, 26, Wheeling, WV            18:38  
   53    5  Chelsea Cline, 25, Summerfield, OH             20:19  

Women 30 - 34
   27    1  Roxanne Kemp, 30, Bethesda, OH                 14:59  
   33    2  Amanda Warner, 31, Martins Ferry, OH           16:45  
   38    3  Chantel Griffith, 31, Wheeling, WV             17:24  
   47    4  Kayla Heller, 32, Bridgeport, OH               18:04  
   51    5  Jill Robbins, 34, Wheeling, WV                 18:38  

Women 35 - 39
   17    1  Tiffany Franckhauser, 39, Wintersville, OH     13:36  
   25    2  Nicole Heller, 39, Wheeling, WV                14:57  
   29    3  Heather McCord, 36, Wheeling, WV               15:47  
   41    4  Kimberli Green, 39, Shadyside, OH              17:41  
   42    5  Lorrie Spigarelli, 39, Bellaire, OH            17:42  

Women 40 - 44
   28    1  Kathy McLeish, 44, St Clairsville, OH          15:04  
   55    2  Vandana Bednarski, 41, St Clairsville, OH      24:28  

Women 45 - 49
   34    1  Dorothy Husvar, 47, Martins Ferry, OH          16:46  
   35    2  Stephanie Whipkey, 48, Wheeling, WV            16:46  
   52    3  Stacey Bell, 47, Wheeling, WV                  18:41  
   54    4  Deanna Franco, 46, St Clairsville, OH          24:23  

Women 50 - 54
   16    1  Nancy Kranz, 54, Rayland, OH                   13:34  
   19    2  Valerie Schuerer, 51, Rayland, OH              13:48  
   20    3  Jeanene Estep, 52, Wheeling, WV                13:57  
   32    4  Roxanne Konczal, 54, Yorkville, OH             16:19  
   37    5  Karen Hoffmann Jester, 51, Miamisburg, OH      17:03  
   40    6  Dawn Bolton, 51, Moundsville, WV               17:36  
   44    7  Linda Carroll, 54, Wheeling, WV                18:04  

Women 55 - 59
   14    1  Rose Gray, 58, Rayland, OH                     13:30  
   22    2  Deborah Puskarich, 59, Follansbee, WV          14:12  
   31    3  Deborah DeLong, 57, Wheeling, WV               16:11  
   45    4  Jill Heller, 58, Bridgeport, OH                18:04  

Women 60 - 64
   12    1  Cathy Bartlett, 60, McMechen, WV               13:22  

Women 65 - 69
   21    1  Sandy Day, 66, Wintersville, OH                13:58  
   23    2  Dianne Wilkerson, 68, Wintersville, OH         14:13