CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
    1    1  Carl Kondrach, 40, Barnesville, OH         7:52  
    2    2  Mouse Yoker, 54, St. Clairsville, OH       7:58  
    3    3  George Macek, 60, Wheeling, WV             9:07  
    4    4  Aric McCreary, 35, Wheeling, WV            9:48  
    6    5  Terry Whitecotton, 58, Wheeling, WV        10:27  
    7    6  Don Zalenski, 66, St. Clairsville, OH      10:36  
    8    7  Jeff Neal, 48, Barnesville, OH             10:43  
   12    8  Thomas McCardle, 20, Martins Ferry, OH     11:50  
   14    9  Lucca Ferrera, 6, Benwood, WV              12:25  
   16   10  Edward Bednar, 39, Steubenville, OH        12:33  

Open Women
    5    1  Sherri Alig, 43, Barton, OH                9:51  
    9    2  Brenda Colvin, 53, Wheeling, WV            10:47  
   10    3  Nancy McNickle, 59, Mount Pleasant, OH     11:38  
   11    4  Kartina Davis, 31, Wheeling, WV            11:44  
   13    5  Susie Keefer, 73, Wheeling, WV             11:54  
   15    6  Karen Mercer, 37, St. Clairsville, OH      12:27  
   19    7  Keigan Brandon, 3, Bellaire, OH            12:44  
   20    8  Phillips Donna, 56, Bellaire, OH           13:05  
   22    9  Amanda Cokitt, 26, Martins Ferry, OH       13:17  
   23   10  Andrea Liberatore, 36, Bridgeport, OH      13:17  





       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

Men Under 12
   29    1  Kaden Cunningham, 8, Wheeling, WV          13:35  
   64    2  Richard Belon, 7, Martins Ferry, OH        16:03  
  107    3  Carson Ogilbee, 5, Jacobsburg, OH          21:22  


Men 16 - 19
   45    1  Michael Neavin, 18, Martins Ferry, OH      14:50  
   47    2  Nick Hoops, 16, New Athens, OH             14:56  
   76    3  Ryan Smith, 19, Bridgeport, OH             17:03  
   77    4  Cole Coates, 18                            17:03  
   78    5  Ryan Smith, 19                             17:04  
   81    6  Danny Eaton, 19                            17:04  
   82    7  Dustin Coates, 19, Weirton, WV             17:05  
   98    8  Kurtis Ogilbee, 19, Jacobsburg, OH         18:10  

Men 20 - 24
   61    1  Kevin Ogilbee, 23, Jacobsburg, OH          15:49  
   80    2  Kenny Cline, 20, Bloomingdale, OH          17:04  
   84    3  William Barcus, 23, Wellsville, OH         17:10  

Men 25 - 29
   92    1  Aaron Pollock, 27, Yorkville, OH           17:33  

Men 30 - 34
   21    1  Mike Brandon, 31, Bellaire, OH             13:05  
   43    2  Tim Weaver, 32, Bellaire, OH               14:38  
   99    3  Justin Little, 33, Barnesville, OH         18:10  

Men 35 - 39
  104    1  Chuck Bednar, 35, Wintersville, OH         21:16  
  109    2  Justin Ogilbee, 35, Jacobsburg, OH         21:31  

Men 40 - 44
   37    1  Christopher Kemp, 44, Belmont, OH          14:19  
  103    2  Tom Blust, 42, Martins Ferry, OH           21:14  

Men 45 - 49
   42    1  Edward Kleinedler, 48, Benwood, WV         14:36  
  117    2  Dave Phillips, 46, New Cumberland, WV      23:42  

Men 50 - 54
   26    1  Thomas McCardle, 54, Martins Ferry, OH     13:20  
   35    2  Dewey Johnston, 50, Wellsville, OH         14:11  
   53    3  Paul Carroll, 50, Wheeling, WV             15:28  
   54    4  Jim Hench, 50, Family Denistry             15:31  
   75    5  Richard Allan, 50, Barnesville, OH         16:40  
   85    6  Gary Lyle, 50, Wellsville, OH              17:11  
  106    7  Don Coleman, 52, Canonsburg, PA            21:17  
  111    8  David Fristick, 50, Wheeling, WV           22:45  
  112    9  Steve Gibson, 54, Wellsville, OH           23:26  

Men 55 - 59
   17    1  Patrick Jobb, 55, Martins Ferry, OH        12:34  
   38    2  Robert Long, 59, Wellsville, OH            14:26  
   49    3  Michael Colvin, 58, Wheeling, WV           15:04  
   94    4  Tim Herman, 58, Tiltonsville, OH           17:34  

Men 60 - 64
   27    1  Douglas Thorne, 61, Steubenville, OH       13:23  
   41    2  Dennis Smith, 63, Hammonsville, OH         14:27  

Men 65 - 69
   24    1  Larry Baker, 66, Weirton, WV               13:19  

Men 70 - 79
   18    1  Jay Keefer, 76, Wheeling, WV               12:41  



       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 12
   67    1  Kaitlyn Adams, 11, Wheeling, WV            16:28  
   70    2  Ella Pietranton, 5, Saint Clairsville, OH  16:31  

Women 12 - 15
  100    1  Katie Friday, 15, Wheeling, WV             18:11  
  115    2  Danielle Phillips, 12, New Cumberland, WV  23:40  

Women 16 - 19
   46    1  Katie Wharton, 17, Martins Ferry, OH       14:50  
   48    2  Kelley Applegarth, 18, New Athens, OH      14:57  
   56    3  Beth Ann Melko, 18, Wheeling, WV           15:42  

Women 20 - 24
   55    1  Kristen Woodland, 21, Bethesda, OH         15:36  
   66    2  Jessica Hays, 22, McMechen, WV             16:12  
   79    3  Catherine Moore, 22, Wintersville, OH      17:04  
   83    4  Kaitlyn Lyle, 21, Wellsville, OH           17:10  
   93    5  Mica McCort, 20, Carrollton, OH            17:34  
   95    6  Danae Dawson, 20                           17:34  

Women 25 - 29
   25    1  Kristin Allen, 26, Moundsville, WV         13:20  
   32    2  Jamie Rhodes, 26, Rayland, OH              13:46  
   60    3  Roxanne Kemp, 27, Bethesda, OH             15:47  
   86    4  Becki Deitzelt, 28, St. Clairsville, OH    17:15  
   87    5  Stacy Pifer, 27, St. Clairsville, OH       17:15  
   89    6  Jessica Rhodes, 29, Rayland, OH            17:21  

Women 30 - 34
   44    1  Heather Weaver, 33, Bellaire, OH           14:39  
   52    2  Nicolette Secrest, 30, Belmont, OH         15:26  
   69    3  Crystal Pietranton, 31, Saint Clairsville, OH
                                                          16:30  
   96    4  Vivian Jenkins, 33, Wheeling, WV           18:04  
   97    5  Brandi Little, 30, Barnesville, OH         18:10  
  101    6  Shannon Payton, 31, Dallas, WV             19:35  

Women 35 - 39
   33    1  Andee Ferrera, 37, Benwood, WV             13:53  

Women 40 - 44
   50    1  Kelli Bailey, 42, Bellaire, OH             15:18  
  102    2  Lucy Kefauver, 41, Wheeling, WV            19:36  
  116    3  Laura Phillips, 44, New Cumberland, WV     23:42  

Women 45 - 49
   30    1  Beth Fristick, 49, Wheeling, WV            13:41  
   39    2  Julie Johnston, 45, Wellsville, OH         14:26  
   58    3  Monica Melko, 49, Wheeling, WV             15:43  
   59    4  Melissa Kemp, 45, Belmont, OH              15:47  
   74    5  R. Allen, 48, Barnesville, OH              16:40  
   90    6  Melodee Hyde, 48, Flushing, OH             17:22  
   91    7  Kim Mokros, 49, Lansing, OH                17:22  
  105    8  Veronica Coleman, 47, Canonsburg, PA       21:17  
  108    9  Susan Ogilbee, 46, Jacobsburg, OH          21:31  

Women 50 - 54
   36    1  Linda Carroll, 51, Wheeling, WV            14:12  
   51    2  Kimberly Delloma, 50, Warnock, OH          15:26  
   57    3  Erin Bonar, 54, McMechen, WV               15:42  
   63    4  Penny Belon-Bonds, 50, Martins Ferry, OH   16:02  
  110    5  Beckie Bier, 52, Wheeling, WV              21:59  
  114    6  Diana Lyle, 50, Wellsville, OH             23:27  

Women 55 - 59
   28    1  Cathy Bartlett, 57, McMechen, WV           13:35  
   40    2  Sally Long, 56, Wellsville, OH             14:26  
   62    3  Debra Harasuik, 55, Martins Ferry, OH      15:51  
   65    4  Judy Hays, 57, McMechen, WV                16:12  
   71    5  Joyce Fromhart, 57, Moundsville, WV        16:35  
   73    6  Linda Beck, 58, Moundsville, WV            16:35  
  113    7  Sheryl Gibson, 56, Wellsville, OH          23:26  

Women 60 - 64
   31    1  Tarris Moore, 62, Wellsburg, WV            13:43  

Women 65 - 69
   34    1  Donna Gacek, 65, Bridgeport, OH            13:54  
   68    2  Sandy Adams, 68, Wheeling, WV              16:29  
   88    3  Mary Helen Marling, 67, Moundsville, WV    17:15  

Women 70 - 79
   72    1  Debbie Riggs, 70, Moundsville, WV          16:35