RUN                                    Last updated Aug. 6, 2022 6:27 PM
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

  221     1       Danah Phillips, 23, ,                       4:37
  126     2       Casey Hancock, 29, Pittsburgh, PA           4:49
  220     3       Cedric Robinson, 31, ,                      4:50
  212     4       Sean Flanagan, 35, Morgantown, WV           4:54
  242     5       Jonathon Haley, 26, ,                       5:14
  127     6       Steven Hardin, 27, Triadelphia, WV          5:30
  243     7       Bub Froehlich, 47, ,                        5:45
  202     8       Zachary Taylor, 19, Wheeling, WV            5:54
  266     9       Kreg Robinson, 42, ,                        6:00
  222    10       Michael Angalich, 32, ,                     6:07
  138    11    1  Kyle Kull, 37, Harrisville, OH              6:07
  235    12       Haley Heitz, 18*, ,                         6:08
  219    13    1  Rylan Moore, 12, ,                          6:08
   91    14    1  Iming Chang, 30, Wheeling, WV               6:16
  268    15    2  Nolan Zambari, 14, ,                        6:21
  231    16    3  Teigan Watson, 12, ,                        6:24
  100    17    1  Brennen Daniels, 21, Benwood, WV            6:27
  239    18    1  Todd Heitz, 45, ,                           6:32
  120    19    4  Joe Green, 14, Rayland, OH                  6:36
  108    20    1  Nicola Giovengo, 16, Benwood, WV            6:43
  241    21    5  Colby Gibbons, 15, ,                        6:52
  168    22       Laurel Shipley, 15*, Moundsville, WV        7:00
  119    23    6  Mike Green, 14, Rayland, OH                 7:07
   83    24    1  Randy Becker, 40, Bridgeport, OH            7:09
  236    25    7  Treyton Heitz, 13, ,                        7:15
  223    26    1  Warren Elzy, 68, ,                          7:15
   87    27       Kendyl Brandon, 15*, Bellaire, OH           7:16
  227    28    1  Ed Liberatore, 52, ,                        7:33
  240    29       Tara Thomas, 47*, ,                         7:39
  270    30    1  Hudson Kozusnik, 8, ,                       7:45
  269    31    2  David Kozusnik, 36, ,                       7:47
  217    32       Bethany Moore, 42*, ,                       7:55
  218    33    2  Ryker Moore, 7, ,                           7:56
  267    34    1  Leo Zombari, 11, ,                          7:59
  201    35    2  Barry Szafran, 65, Wheeling, WV             8:02
   98    36    8  Zane Cubick, 13, Glen Dale, WV              8:08
  214    37    2  R J. Zitzelsberger, 10, Wheeling, WV        8:11
  228    38    3  Liam Liberatore, 11, ,                      8:17
  114    39       Lourdes Giovengo, 19*, Benwood, WV          8:18
  213    40    3  Robert Zitzelsberger, 38, Wheeling, WV      8:18
  136    41    3  Sam Komorowski, 7, Wheeling, WV             8:21
   85    42    2  Mike Brandon, 41, Bellaire, OH              8:24
   88    43       Klayne Brandon, 6*, Bellaire, OH            8:24
  237    44       Nicole Heitz, 37*, ,                        8:25
  148    45       Melissa Meyers, 39*, Saint Clairsville, OH  8:27
  244    46    4  Brody Dennison, 10, ,                       8:30
  109    47    9  Romeo Giovengo, 13, Benwood, WV             8:30
  155    48   10  Andrew Pintus, 12, Follansbee, WV           8:30
  159    49       Robin Rocchi, 51*, Cadiz, OH                8:31
  216    50    4  Kade Kull, 8, ,                             8:33
  259    51    1  Rosy Herron, 7*, ,                          8:35
  258    52    4  Robert Herron, 35, ,                        8:36
  131    53    1  Bill Hornbrook, 78, Newmartinsville, WV     8:56
  253    54    3  Greg Green, 44, ,                           8:58
  142    55    1  Catherine Lomis, 14*, Culpeper, VA          9:48
  135    56    1  Carissa Koleski, 27*, Cadiz, OH             9:53
  233    57    5  Kylan Watson, 5, ,                         10:20
   95    58    3  Joe Crow, 65, Benwood, WV                  10:21
  248    59    1  Eric Heitzman, 61, ,                       10:58
  247    60    5  Roe Heitzman, 10, ,                        12:05
  132    61    6  Landon Jordan, 6, Glen Dale, WV            12:24
  143    62    1  Melissa Lomis, 52*, Culpeper, VA           12:25
  140    63    1  Nicole LaRue, 38*, Wheeling, WV            12:50
  141    64    2  Lochlyn LaRue, 4*, Wheeling, WV            12:50
  234    65    2  Eva Watson, 36*, ,                         13:25
  245    66    7  Parker McGinnis, 5, ,                      13:39
  246    67    8  Wyatt Heitzman, 8, ,                       14:02
  154    68    3  Megan Pintus, 37*, Follansbee, WV          14:15
  104    69    1  Jim Farrell, 80, Toronto, OH               14:48
  147    70    1  Charlie McClarin, 28, Cadiz, OH            15:36
  252    71    1  Grace Green, 18*, ,                        16:54
   97    72    2  Adrianna Cubick, 15*, Glen Dale, WV        17:19
  171    73    1  Nicole Shipman, 45*, Follansbee, WV        17:56
* indicates females
20 finishers among Males (no age given)
8 finishers among Men Under 9
5 finishers among Men 9 - 11
10 finishers among Men 12 - 15
1 finishers among Men 16 - 19
1 finishers among Men 20 - 24
1 finishers among Men 25 - 29
1 finishers among Men 30 - 34
4 finishers among Men 35 - 39
3 finishers among Men 40 - 44
1 finishers among Men 45 - 49
1 finishers among Men 50 - 54
1 finishers among Men 60 - 64
3 finishers among Men 65 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 - 79
1 finishers among Men 80 & Up
2 finishers among Women Under 9
2 finishers among Women 12 - 15
1 finishers among Women 16 - 19
1 finishers among Women 25 - 29
3 finishers among Women 35 - 39
1 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 - 54
62 male finishers
11 female finishers
73 total finishers

             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
  221     1    1  Danah Phillips, 23, ,                       4:37
  126     2    2  Casey Hancock, 29, Pittsburgh, PA           4:49
  220     3    3  Cedric Robinson, 31, ,                      4:50
  212     4    4  Sean Flanagan, 35, Morgantown, WV           4:54
  242     5    5  Jonathon Haley, 26, ,                       5:14
  127     6    6  Steven Hardin, 27, Triadelphia, WV          5:30
  243     7    7  Bub Froehlich, 47, ,                        5:45
  202     8    8  Zachary Taylor, 19, Wheeling, WV            5:54
  266     9    9  Kreg Robinson, 42, ,                        6:00
  222    10   10  Michael Angalich, 32, ,                     6:07
Open Women
  235     1    1  Haley Heitz, 18, ,                          6:08
  168     2    2  Laurel Shipley, 15, Moundsville, WV         7:00
   87     3    3  Kendyl Brandon, 15, Bellaire, OH            7:16
  240     4    4  Tara Thomas, 47, ,                          7:39
  217     5    5  Bethany Moore, 42, ,                        7:55
  114     6    6  Lourdes Giovengo, 19, Benwood, WV           8:18
   88     7    7  Klayne Brandon, 6, Bellaire, OH             8:24
  237     8    8  Nicole Heitz, 37, ,                         8:25
  148     9    9  Melissa Meyers, 39, Saint Clairsville, OH   8:27
  159    10   10  Robin Rocchi, 51, Cadiz, OH                 8:31

             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Men Under 9
  270    26    1  Hudson Kozusnik, 8, ,                       7:45
  218    28    2  Ryker Moore, 7, ,                           7:56
  136    35    3  Sam Komorowski, 7, Wheeling, WV             8:21
  216    40    4  Kade Kull, 8, ,                             8:33
  233    44    5  Kylan Watson, 5, ,                         10:20
  132    48    6  Landon Jordan, 6, Glen Dale, WV            12:24
  245    49    7  Parker McGinnis, 5, ,                      13:39
  246    50    8  Wyatt Heitzman, 8, ,                       14:02

Men 9 - 11
  267    29    1  Leo Zombari, 11, ,                          7:59
  214    32    2  R J. Zitzelsberger, 10, Wheeling, WV        8:11
  228    33    3  Liam Liberatore, 11, ,                      8:17
  244    37    4  Brody Dennison, 10, ,                       8:30
  247    47    5  Roe Heitzman, 10, ,                        12:05

Men 12 - 15
  219    12    1  Rylan Moore, 12, ,                          6:08
  268    14    2  Nolan Zambari, 14, ,                        6:21
  231    15    3  Teigan Watson, 12, ,                        6:24
  120    18    4  Joe Green, 14, Rayland, OH                  6:36
  241    20    5  Colby Gibbons, 15, ,                        6:52
  119    21    6  Mike Green, 14, Rayland, OH                 7:07
  236    23    7  Treyton Heitz, 13, ,                        7:15
   98    31    8  Zane Cubick, 13, Glen Dale, WV              8:08
  109    38    9  Romeo Giovengo, 13, Benwood, WV             8:30
  155    39   10  Andrew Pintus, 12, Follansbee, WV           8:30

Men 16 - 19
  108    19    1  Nicola Giovengo, 16, Benwood, WV            6:43

Men 20 - 24
  100    16    1  Brennen Daniels, 21, Benwood, WV            6:27

Men 25 - 29
  147    52    1  Charlie McClarin, 28, Cadiz, OH            15:36

Men 30 - 34
   91    13    1  Iming Chang, 30, Wheeling, WV               6:16

Men 35 - 39
  138    11    1  Kyle Kull, 37, Harrisville, OH              6:07
  269    27    2  David Kozusnik, 36, ,                       7:47
  213    34    3  Robert Zitzelsberger, 38, Wheeling, WV      8:18
  258    41    4  Robert Herron, 35, ,                        8:36

Men 40 - 44
   83    22    1  Randy Becker, 40, Bridgeport, OH            7:09
   85    36    2  Mike Brandon, 41, Bellaire, OH              8:24
  253    43    3  Greg Green, 44, ,                           8:58

Men 45 - 49
  239    17    1  Todd Heitz, 45, ,                           6:32

Men 50 - 54
  227    25    1  Ed Liberatore, 52, ,                        7:33


Men 60 - 64
  248    46    1  Eric Heitzman, 61, ,                       10:58

Men 65 - 69
  223    24    1  Warren Elzy, 68, ,                          7:15
  201    30    2  Barry Szafran, 65, Wheeling, WV             8:02
   95    45    3  Joe Crow, 65, Benwood, WV                  10:21

Men 70 - 79
  131    42    1  Bill Hornbrook, 78, Newmartinsville, WV     8:56

Men 80 & Up
  104    51    1  Jim Farrell, 80, Toronto, OH               14:48

             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 9
  259    11    1  Rosy Herron, 7, ,                           8:35
  141    16    2  Lochlyn LaRue, 4, Wheeling, WV             12:50


Women 12 - 15
  142    12    1  Catherine Lomis, 14, Culpeper, VA           9:48
   97    20    2  Adrianna Cubick, 15, Glen Dale, WV         17:19

Women 16 - 19
  252    19    1  Grace Green, 18, ,                         16:54


Women 25 - 29
  135    13    1  Carissa Koleski, 27, Cadiz, OH              9:53


Women 35 - 39
  140    15    1  Nicole LaRue, 38, Wheeling, WV             12:50
  234    17    2  Eva Watson, 36, ,                          13:25
  154    18    3  Megan Pintus, 37, Follansbee, WV           14:15


Women 45 - 49
  171    21    1  Nicole Shipman, 45, Follansbee, WV         17:56

Women 50 - 54
  143    14    1  Melissa Lomis, 52, Culpeper, VA            12:25