CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

   17     1       Sean Flanagan, 34, Morgantown, WV           4:57
   72     2       Casey Morrison, 28, Bridgeport, OH          5:02
   25     3       Casey Hancock, 28, Pittsburgh, PA           5:05
   74     4       Scott Davies, 49, Logan, OH                 5:33
   23     5       Joe Green, 16, Rayland, OH                  6:42
   53     6       Cord Radicic, 32, Barnesville, OH           6:45
    8     7       Ronald Cochran, 45, Moundsville, WV         7:01
   70     8       Dominic Lawrence, 11, Wheeling, WV          7:03
    6     9       Owen Carothers, 9, Pittsburgh, PA           7:15
    2    10       Randy Becker, 39, Bridgeport, OH            7:17
   41    11       Elah-Grace Konkle, 11*, Wheeling, WV        7:31
   47    12       Maggie Miller, 11*, Wheeling, WV            7:31
   73    13       Alanna Ackerman, 29*, Bridgeport, OH        7:39
   42    14       Nancy Krainz, 60*, Mingo Junction, OH       8:06
    7    15       Kristina Cochran, 42*, Moundsville, WV      8:18
   71    16       Myla Lawrence, 7*, Wheeling, WV             8:20
   38    17       Maureen Johnson, 42*, Reynoldsburg, OH      8:22
   22    18    1  Michael Green, 13, Rayland, OH              8:30
    9    19       Kaitlyn Cochran, 17*, Moundsville, WV       8:30
   45    20       Kristine Midcap, 52*, Wheeling, WV          8:48
   77    21       Rosy Herron, 6*, Wheeling, WV               8:57
   76    22    1  Robert Herron, 34, Wheeling, WV             9:00
   40    23    1  Carissa Koleski, 26*, Cadiz, OH             9:05
   36    24    1  Wyett Hribal, 7, Moundsville, WV            9:08
   58    25    1  Angela Teachout, 38*, Wheeling, WV          9:08
   69    26    1  Julia Zuk, 8*, Wheeling, WV                 9:08
   49    27    1  Jacob Myers, 45, Glen Dale, WV              9:14
   57    28    1  Katie Smolira, 33*, Saint Clairsville, OH  11:21
   35    29    2  Reagan Hoops, 6*, Saint Clairsville, OH    11:21
   52    30    1  Marrissa Poulton, 24*, Barnesville, OH     13:14
   39    31    1  Susan Johnson, 67*, Wheeling, WV           14:44
   54    32    2  Hawkins Ray, 3, Scio, OH                   19:39
* indicates females
20 finishers among Males (no age given)
2 finishers among Men Under 9
1 finishers among Men 12 - 15
1 finishers among Men 30 - 34
1 finishers among Men 45 - 49
2 finishers among Women Under 9
1 finishers among Women 20 - 24
1 finishers among Women 25 - 29
1 finishers among Women 30 - 34
1 finishers among Women 35 - 39
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
25 male finishers
7 female finishers
32 total finishers

             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
   17     1    1  Sean Flanagan, 34, Morgantown, WV           4:57
   72     2    2  Casey Morrison, 28, Bridgeport, OH          5:02
   25     3    3  Casey Hancock, 28, Pittsburgh, PA           5:05
   74     4    4  Scott Davies, 49, Logan, OH                 5:33
   23     5    5  Joe Green, 16, Rayland, OH                  6:42
   53     6    6  Cord Radicic, 32, Barnesville, OH           6:45
    8     7    7  Ronald Cochran, 45, Moundsville, WV         7:01
   70     8    8  Dominic Lawrence, 11, Wheeling, WV          7:03
    6     9    9  Owen Carothers, 9, Pittsburgh, PA           7:15
    2    10   10  Randy Becker, 39, Bridgeport, OH            7:17

Open Women
   41    11    1  Elah-Grace Konkle, 11, Wheeling, WV         7:31
   47    12    2  Maggie Miller, 11, Wheeling, WV             7:31
   73    13    3  Alanna Ackerman, 29, Bridgeport, OH         7:39
   42    14    4  Nancy Krainz, 60, Mingo Junction, OH        8:06
    7    15    5  Kristina Cochran, 42, Moundsville, WV       8:18
   71    16    6  Myla Lawrence, 7, Wheeling, WV              8:20
   38    17    7  Maureen Johnson, 42, Reynoldsburg, OH       8:22
    9    19    8  Kaitlyn Cochran, 17, Moundsville, WV        8:30
   45    20    9  Kristine Midcap, 52, Wheeling, WV           8:48
   77    21   10  Rosy Herron, 6, Wheeling, WV                8:57





             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Men Under 9
   36    24    1  Wyett Hribal, 7, Moundsville, WV            9:08
   54    32    2  Hawkins Ray, 3, Scio, OH                   19:39


Men 12 - 15
   22    18    1  Michael Green, 13, Rayland, OH              8:30




Men 30 - 34
   76    22    1  Robert Herron, 34, Wheeling, WV             9:00



Men 45 - 49
   49    27    1  Jacob Myers, 45, Glen Dale, WV              9:14







             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 9
   69    26    1  Julia Zuk, 8, Wheeling, WV                  9:08
   35    29    2  Reagan Hoops, 6, Saint Clairsville, OH     11:21




Women 20 - 24
   52    30    1  Marrissa Poulton, 24, Barnesville, OH      13:14

Women 25 - 29
   40    23    1  Carissa Koleski, 26, Cadiz, OH              9:05

Women 30 - 34
   57    28    1  Katie Smolira, 33, Saint Clairsville, OH   11:21

Women 35 - 39
   58    25    1  Angela Teachout, 38, Wheeling, WV           9:08






Women 65 - 69
   39    31    1  Susan Johnson, 67, Wheeling, WV            14:44