RUNNERS

1 MILE RUN CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 195 1 Cedric Robinson, 27 4:42 4:42
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

180 2 Zach Henry, 19 5:00 5:00 190 3 William Portzline, 18 5:05 5:05 168 4 Matt Haffner, 55 5:17 5:17 167 5 Casey Morrison, 25 5:24 5:23 67 6 Jonathan Lyons, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 5:24 5:24 16 7 Brody Cermak, 17, Dillonvale, OH 5:30 5:29 92 8 Terry Smith, 28, Bridgeport, OH 5:36 5:35 57 9 Thomas Karrasch, 40, Wheeling, WV 5:43 5:42 76 10 Eli Miller, 13, Wheeling, WV 5:43 5:43 139 11 1 Redick Moore, 12 5:49 5:48 202 12 1 Maurice Miller, 24 5:49 5:48 159 13 1 Shane Heitz, 18 5:49 5:49 72 14 1 Mike Meadows, 61, Martinsburg, WV 5:49 5:49 192 15 Michelle Campion, 29* 5:52 5:51 172 16 1 Brian Taylor, 47, Spencer, WV 5:56 5:56 100 17 1 Mitch Tranovich, 35, Bridgeport, OH 6:00 5:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

140 18 Ricky Moore 6:05 6:05 8 19 1 Gary Bennett, 50, Moundsville, WV 6:11 6:11 212 20 2 Tim Hertel, 47 6:19 6:18 107 21 1 Derek Weichlein, 30, Wheeling, WV 6:23 6:23 158 22 Hannah Hupp, 14* 6:30 6:30 35 23 2 Seth Franke, 12, Wheeling, WV 6:32 6:32 170 24 Kate Haffner, 14* 6:34 6:33 143 25 Haley Heitz, 14* 6:42 6:42 189 26 Candace Kesselring, 23* 6:47 6:47 18 27 1 Iming Chang, 26, Wheeling, WV 6:51 6:51 42 28 3 Joseph Green, 13, Rayland, OH 6:57 6:57 200 29 2 Luke Brigance, 32 6:57 6:57 199 30 2 Dennis Delbert, 60 6:59 6:58
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

141 31 Josie Hancock, 13* 7:03 7:03 99 32 3 Barry Szafran, 61, Wheeling, WV 7:06 7:06 207 33 2 Charlie Carroll, 51 7:06 7:06 135 34 4 Kaiden Davis, 13 7:17 7:16 138 35 1 Rylan Moore, 8 7:19 7:18 151 36 Lilly Masters, 13* 7:20 7:19 47 37 1 Mason Griffin, 11, Rayland, OH 7:21 7:20 73 38 1 Doug Midcap, 56, Wheeling, WV 7:24 7:23 131 39 Mylie Gardner, 14* 7:24 7:24 15 40 3 Vincent Carpenter, 30, Flushing, OH 7:31 7:30 29 41 2 Owen Dobrzynski, 10, Wheeling, WV 7:32 7:31 166 42 Alonna Ackerman, 26* 7:39 7:39 58 43 1 Richard Klempa, 66, Bellaire, OH 7:44 7:43 74 44 Kristine Midcap, 48*, Wheeling, WV 7:47 7:46 183 45 1 Nia Miller, 10*, Moundsville, WV 7:51 7:50 208 46 4 Mike Fedczak, 30 7:52 7:52 118 47 3 Colby Gibbons, 11 7:54 7:54 36 48 2 Patrick Gramlich, 55, Wheeling, WV 7:56 7:56 191 49 Erica Tamburin 7:58 7:57 40 50 4 Mike Green, 10, Rayland, OH 7:58 7:58 41 51 3 Ron Green, 49, Rayland, OH 8:00 7:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

203 52 2 Teigan Watson, 8 8:03 8:02 53 53 1 Bill Hornbrook, 74, Newmartinsville, WV 8:05 8:05 144 54 1 Todd Heitz, 41 8:11 8:11 87 55 1 Alicia Sargent, 37*, Wheeling, WV 8:11 8:11 164 56 2 Dan Snider, 40 8:15 8:14 111 57 1 Allyson Whorton, 22*, Wheeling, WV 8:26 8:26 22 58 4 Joe Crow, 61, Benwood, WV 8:35 8:34 188 59 5 Marshall Supanik, 11 8:37 8:37 17 60 5 Gage Cermak, 13, Dillonvale, OH 8:41 8:41 79 61 2 Tri Nguyen, 29, Huber Heights, OH 8:55 8:54 196 62 2 Mike Brandon, 37 8:56 8:56
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

129 63 1 Gracie Gardner, 12* 9:01 9:01 193 64 2 Kendyl Brandon, 11* 9:06 9:05 145 65 6 Treyton Heitz, 9 9:06 9:05 78 66 3 Jacob Myers, 42, Glen Dale, WV 9:07 9:06 80 67 2 Allan Olexa, 67, Neffs, OH 9:10 9:09 152 68 6 Brock Moczek, 12 9:15 9:14 4 69 1 Christine Beck, 40*, Wheeling, WV 9:16 9:16 126 70 3 Sydney Snyder, 11* 9:17 9:17 38 71 2 Grace Green, 14*, Shadyside, OH 9:27 9:26 146 72 1 Nicole Heitz, 33* 9:32 9:31 69 73 1 Nancy McCabe-Day, 47*, Moundsville, WV 9:39 9:39 132 74 3 Miguel Encinas, 52 9:57 9:56
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

142 75 4 Julia Hancock, 11* 10:01 10:00 65 76 5 Catherine Lomis, 10*, Culpeper, VA 10:03 10:02 117 77 4 James Gibbons, 40 10:04 10:03 119 78 6 Aleah Gibbons, 10* 10:04 10:03 210 79 2 Alecia Mamie, 35* 10:18 10:17 209 80 1 Mia Mamie, 7* 10:18 10:17 1 81 3 Christine Artman, 35*, Wheeling, WV 10:25 10:25 85 82 2 Emma Robbins, 8*, Wheeling, WV 10:28 10:27 50 83 1 Lee Ann Hilliard, 53*, Steubenville, OH 10:31 10:30 112 84 2 Lara Williams, 49*, Dillonvale, OH 10:42 10:42 44 85 4 Casey Griffin, 39*, Rayland, OH 10:43 10:43 149 86 3 Payton Hill, 12* 10:49 10:48 150 87 4 Wrya Pratt, 12* 10:49 10:49 66 88 3 Jayden Long, 6*, Dillonvale, OH 10:50 10:49 197 89 7 Keigan Brandon, 9* 10:53 10:53 32 90 2 Jim Farrell, 76, Wheeling, WV 10:57 10:57
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

165 91 8 Lena Anderson, 10* 11:04 11:03 52 92 3 Jerry Hinton, 66, Adena, OH 11:05 11:05 86 93 4 Jorja Roe, 6*, Bridgeport, OH 11:06 11:05 201 94 5 Zachary Tyo, 34 11:09 11:08 103 95 3 Jensen Tyo, 7, Wheeling, WV 11:10 11:09 173 96 4 Wyatt Hribal, 4 11:41 11:40 171 97 2 Natasha Parsons, 31*, Moundsville, WV 11:41 11:41 133 98 2 Christine Encinas, 52* 11:46 11:45 62 99 5 Elizabeth Lawrence, 6*, Shadyside, OH 11:50 11:49 148 100 5 Wesley Pratt, 5 11:50 11:49 63 101 3 Kimberly Lawrence, 33*, Shadyside, OH 11:51 11:51 28 102 1 Lori Dobrovich, 56*, Bridgeport, OH 11:59 11:59 19 103 1 Linda Coleman, 65*, Wheeling, WV 11:59 11:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

205 104 2 Heather Hines, 41* 12:18 12:17 204 105 6 Paige Geisel, 4* 12:18 12:17 84 106 6 Carter Richard, 8, Wheeling, WV 12:28 12:27 206 107 7 Wesley Carroll, 9 12:38 12:37 185 108 1 Rose Gray, 61* 12:42 12:41 137 109 7 Ryker Moore, 3 12:50 12:49 136 110 5 Bethany Moore, 38* 12:50 12:49
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

45 111 7 Matthew Griffin, 12, Rayland, OH 13:18 13:17 5 112 5 Brooke Beck, 12*, Wheeling, WV 13:24 13:24 108 113 6 Wendi Wentzell-Cuc, 35*, Wheeling, WV 13:29 13:28 70 114 2 Barbara McFarland, 63*, Bellaire, OH 13:32 13:32
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

160 115 4 Alyssa Huggins, 32* 16:31 16:31 161 116 5 Tony Huggins, 42 16:32 16:31
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

186 117 7 Ronda Tyo, 36* 19:41 19:41 187 118 8 Rowan Tyo, 2 19:42 19:41 * indicates females 22 finishers among Males (no age given) 8 finishers among Men Under 9 7 finishers among Men 9 - 11 7 finishers among Men 12 - 15 1 finishers among Men 16 - 19 1 finishers among Men 20 - 24 2 finishers among Men 25 - 29 5 finishers among Men 30 - 34 2 finishers among Men 35 - 39 5 finishers among Men 40 - 44 3 finishers among Men 45 - 49 3 finishers among Men 50 - 54 2 finishers among Men 55 - 59 4 finishers among Men 60 - 64 3 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 79 6 finishers among Women Under 9 8 finishers among Women 9 - 11 5 finishers among Women 12 - 15 1 finishers among Women 20 - 24 4 finishers among Women 30 - 34 7 finishers among Women 35 - 39 2 finishers among Women 40 - 44 2 finishers among Women 45 - 49 2 finishers among Women 50 - 54 1 finishers among Women 55 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 65 - 69 77 male finishers 41 female finishers 118 total finishers CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 195 1 1 Cedric Robinson, 27 4:42 4:42 180 2 2 Zach Henry, 19 5:00 5:00 190 3 3 William Portzline, 18 5:05 5:05 168 4 4 Matt Haffner, 55 5:17 5:17 167 5 5 Casey Morrison, 25 5:24 5:23 67 6 6 Jonathan Lyons, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 5:24 5:24 16 7 7 Brody Cermak, 17, Dillonvale, OH 5:30 5:29 92 8 8 Terry Smith, 28, Bridgeport, OH 5:36 5:35 57 9 9 Thomas Karrasch, 40, Wheeling, WV 5:43 5:42 76 10 10 Eli Miller, 13, Wheeling, WV 5:43 5:43 Open Women 192 1 1 Michelle Campion, 29 5:52 5:51 158 2 2 Hannah Hupp, 14 6:30 6:30 170 3 3 Kate Haffner, 14 6:34 6:33 143 4 4 Haley Heitz, 14 6:42 6:42 189 5 5 Candace Kesselring, 23 6:47 6:47 141 6 6 Josie Hancock, 13 7:03 7:03 151 7 7 Lilly Masters, 13 7:20 7:19 131 8 8 Mylie Gardner, 14 7:24 7:24 166 9 9 Alonna Ackerman, 26 7:39 7:39 74 10 10 Kristine Midcap, 48, Wheeling, WV 7:47 7:46 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 9 138 29 1 Rylan Moore, 8 7:19 7:18 203 41 2 Teigan Watson, 8 8:03 8:02 103 59 3 Jensen Tyo, 7, Wheeling, WV 11:10 11:09 173 60 4 Wyatt Hribal, 4 11:41 11:40 148 61 5 Wesley Pratt, 5 11:50 11:49 84 62 6 Carter Richard, 8, Wheeling, WV 12:28 12:27 137 64 7 Ryker Moore, 3 12:50 12:49 187 67 8 Rowan Tyo, 2 19:42 19:41 Men 9 - 11 47 30 1 Mason Griffin, 11, Rayland, OH 7:21 7:20 29 33 2 Owen Dobrzynski, 10, Wheeling, WV 7:32 7:31 118 36 3 Colby Gibbons, 11 7:54 7:54 40 39 4 Mike Green, 10, Rayland, OH 7:58 7:58 188 46 5 Marshall Supanik, 11 8:37 8:37 145 50 6 Treyton Heitz, 9 9:06 9:05 206 63 7 Wesley Carroll, 9 12:38 12:37 Men 12 - 15 139 11 1 Redick Moore, 12 5:49 5:48 35 21 2 Seth Franke, 12, Wheeling, WV 6:32 6:32 42 23 3 Joseph Green, 13, Rayland, OH 6:57 6:57 135 28 4 Kaiden Davis, 13 7:17 7:16 17 47 5 Gage Cermak, 13, Dillonvale, OH 8:41 8:41 152 53 6 Brock Moczek, 12 9:15 9:14 45 65 7 Matthew Griffin, 12, Rayland, OH 13:18 13:17 Men 16 - 19 159 13 1 Shane Heitz, 18 5:49 5:49 Men 20 - 24 202 12 1 Maurice Miller, 24 5:49 5:48 Men 25 - 29 18 22 1 Iming Chang, 26, Wheeling, WV 6:51 6:51 79 48 2 Tri Nguyen, 29, Huber Heights, OH 8:55 8:54 Men 30 - 34 107 20 1 Derek Weichlein, 30, Wheeling, WV 6:23 6:23 200 24 2 Luke Brigance, 32 6:57 6:57 15 32 3 Vincent Carpenter, 30, Flushing, OH 7:31 7:30 208 35 4 Mike Fedczak, 30 7:52 7:52 201 58 5 Zachary Tyo, 34 11:09 11:08 Men 35 - 39 100 16 1 Mitch Tranovich, 35, Bridgeport, OH 6:00 5:59 196 49 2 Mike Brandon, 37 8:56 8:56 Men 40 - 44 144 43 1 Todd Heitz, 41 8:11 8:11 164 44 2 Dan Snider, 40 8:15 8:14 78 51 3 Jacob Myers, 42, Glen Dale, WV 9:07 9:06 117 55 4 James Gibbons, 40 10:04 10:03 161 66 5 Tony Huggins, 42 16:32 16:31 Men 45 - 49 172 15 1 Brian Taylor, 47, Spencer, WV 5:56 5:56 212 19 2 Tim Hertel, 47 6:19 6:18 41 40 3 Ron Green, 49, Rayland, OH 8:00 7:59 Men 50 - 54 8 18 1 Gary Bennett, 50, Moundsville, WV 6:11 6:11 207 27 2 Charlie Carroll, 51 7:06 7:06 132 54 3 Miguel Encinas, 52 9:57 9:56 Men 55 - 59 73 31 1 Doug Midcap, 56, Wheeling, WV 7:24 7:23 36 37 2 Patrick Gramlich, 55, Wheeling, WV 7:56 7:56 Men 60 - 64 72 14 1 Mike Meadows, 61, Martinsburg, WV 5:49 5:49 199 25 2 Dennis Delbert, 60 6:59 6:58 99 26 3 Barry Szafran, 61, Wheeling, WV 7:06 7:06 22 45 4 Joe Crow, 61, Benwood, WV 8:35 8:34 Men 65 - 69 58 34 1 Richard Klempa, 66, Bellaire, OH 7:44 7:43 80 52 2 Allan Olexa, 67, Neffs, OH 9:10 9:09 52 57 3 Jerry Hinton, 66, Adena, OH 11:05 11:05 Men 70 - 79 53 42 1 Bill Hornbrook, 74, Newmartinsville, WV 8:05 8:05 32 56 2 Jim Farrell, 76, Wheeling, WV 10:57 10:57 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 9 209 25 1 Mia Mamie, 7 10:18 10:17 85 27 2 Emma Robbins, 8, Wheeling, WV 10:28 10:27 66 33 3 Jayden Long, 6, Dillonvale, OH 10:50 10:49 86 36 4 Jorja Roe, 6, Bridgeport, OH 11:06 11:05 62 39 5 Elizabeth Lawrence, 6, Shadyside, OH 11:50 11:49 204 44 6 Paige Geisel, 4 12:18 12:17 Women 9 - 11 183 11 1 Nia Miller, 10, Moundsville, WV 7:51 7:50 193 15 2 Kendyl Brandon, 11 9:06 9:05 126 17 3 Sydney Snyder, 11 9:17 9:17 142 21 4 Julia Hancock, 11 10:01 10:00 65 22 5 Catherine Lomis, 10, Culpeper, VA 10:03 10:02 119 23 6 Aleah Gibbons, 10 10:04 10:03 197 34 7 Keigan Brandon, 9 10:53 10:53 165 35 8 Lena Anderson, 10 11:04 11:03 Women 12 - 15 129 14 1 Gracie Gardner, 12 9:01 9:01 38 18 2 Grace Green, 14, Shadyside, OH 9:27 9:26 149 31 3 Payton Hill, 12 10:49 10:48 150 32 4 Wrya Pratt, 12 10:49 10:49 5 47 5 Brooke Beck, 12, Wheeling, WV 13:24 13:24 Women 20 - 24 111 13 1 Allyson Whorton, 22, Wheeling, WV 8:26 8:26 Women 30 - 34 146 19 1 Nicole Heitz, 33 9:32 9:31 171 37 2 Natasha Parsons, 31, Moundsville, WV 11:41 11:41 63 40 3 Kimberly Lawrence, 33, Shadyside, OH 11:51 11:51 160 50 4 Alyssa Huggins, 32 16:31 16:31 Women 35 - 39 87 12 1 Alicia Sargent, 37, Wheeling, WV 8:11 8:11 210 24 2 Alecia Mamie, 35 10:18 10:17 1 26 3 Christine Artman, 35, Wheeling, WV 10:25 10:25 44 30 4 Casey Griffin, 39, Rayland, OH 10:43 10:43 136 46 5 Bethany Moore, 38 12:50 12:49 108 48 6 Wendi Wentzell-Cuc, 35, Wheeling, WV 13:29 13:28 186 51 7 Ronda Tyo, 36 19:41 19:41 Women 40 - 44 4 16 1 Christine Beck, 40, Wheeling, WV 9:16 9:16 205 43 2 Heather Hines, 41 12:18 12:17 Women 45 - 49 69 20 1 Nancy McCabe-Day, 47, Moundsville, WV 9:39 9:39 112 29 2 Lara Williams, 49, Dillonvale, OH 10:42 10:42 Women 50 - 54 50 28 1 Lee Ann Hilliard, 53, Steubenville, OH 10:31 10:30 133 38 2 Christine Encinas, 52 11:46 11:45 Women 55 - 59 28 41 1 Lori Dobrovich, 56, Bridgeport, OH 11:59 11:59 Women 60 - 64 185 45 1 Rose Gray, 61 12:42 12:41 70 49 2 Barbara McFarland, 63, Bellaire, OH 13:32 13:32 Women 65 - 69 19 42 1 Linda Coleman, 65, Wheeling, WV 11:59 11:59

WALKERS

1 MILE WALK CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME 59 1 Carl Kondrach, 46, Barnesville, OH 8:05.1 184 2 Alex Thoburn, 57 9:43.5 56 3 Michael Jones, Sr, 59, St. Clairsville, OH9:58.3 163 4 Sarah Donley, 35* 10:13.2 211 5 Kristina Jorden, 33* 10:17.5 153 6 Nancy Moczek, 46* 10:25.3 127 7 Amber Basich, 40* 10:25.8 113 8 Ken Williams, 50, Dillonvale, OH 11:00.9 110 9 Terry Whitecotton, 64, Wheeling, WV 11:02.1 157 10 Roy Thomas, 77 11:06.6 68 11 George Macek, 66, Wheeling, WV 11:27.3 82 12 Richard Respole, 66, Bellaire, OH 11:27.6 169 13 Ken Hissam, 59 11:31.3 134 14 David Dailer, 55 12:01.9 55 15 Mary Jones, 58*, St. Clairsville, OH 12:08.9 102 16 1 Michael Turkaly, 73, Windsor Heights, WV 12:15.4 83 17 Amy Richard, 38*, Wheeling, WV 12:15.8 88 18 Jocelyn Sawinski, 12*, Dillonvale, OH 12:30.8 71 19 Dee McKenzie, 45*, Marietta, OH 12:33.0 11 20 Cathy Caldwell, 61*, Valley Grove, WV 12:37.9 48 21 1 Blake Headen, 51, Wellsburg, WV 12:56.7 175 22 Shelley Dawes, 63* 12:57.2 6 23 1 Geary Bee, 62, Weirton, WV 13:10.9 60 24 1 Nancy Krainz, 57*, Mingo Junction, OH 13:11.0 75 25 1 Luke Miller, 11, Wheeling, WV 13:16.1 21 26 1 Gary Cooey, 69, Wheeling, WV 13:16.6 9 27 1 Andrew Byers, 12, Newcumberland, WV 13:50.5 91 28 1 Hannah Shepherd, 10*, Wheeling, WV 14:09.4 90 29 1 Shellie Shepherd, 44*, Wheeling, WV 14:13.4 43 30 2 Jodi Green, 42*, Rayland, OH 14:17.2 174 31 3 Ellie Padgelek, 43* 14:17.3 194 32 1 Stephanie Brandon, 35* 14:17.4 98 33 1 Frank Sulzer, 43, McKees Rocks, PA 14:27.5 20 34 1 Amanda Colkitt, 32*, Martins Ferry, OH 14:34.7 64 35 4 Andrea Liberatore, 42*, Bridgeport, OH 14:34.7 198 36 1 Valerie Schuerer, 54* 14:39.3 39 37 1 Greta Green, 7*, Shadyside, OH 14:39.3 94 38 2 Gabrielle Spigarelli, 7*, Bellaire, OH 14:39.9 26 39 2 Dan Davies, 51, Vienna, WV 14:40.2 25 40 2 Tiffany Davies, 39*, Vienna, WV 14:40.7 49 41 1 Matt Hennings, 46, Steubenville, OH 14:43.6 34 42 5 Tiffany Franckhauser, 42*, Wintersville, OH 14:44.9 77 43 1 Barbara Morris, 71*, Martins Ferry, OH 15:22.7 93 44 6 Lorrie Spigarelli, 42*, Bellaire, OH 15:34.5 37 45 7 Kimberli Green, 42*, Shadyside, OH 15:34.7 155 46 Logan Davis 15:39.0 154 47 Theresa Metz* 15:39.1 24 48 2 Stanley Czyzewski, 77, Bellaire, OH 15:44.4 89 49 2 Barbara Shepherd, 70*, Stoystown, PA 15:46.5 124 50 1 Lexie Baranski, 62* 15:46.9 97 51 1 Mary Stegman, 66*, Bellaire, OH 15:56.7 81 52 1 Stacy Phillips, 45*, Bridgeport, OH 16:05.4 12 53 2 Landyn Carlier, 12, Bridgeport, OH 16:06.5 120 54 2 Rob Whitecotton, 61 16:12.9 125 55 2 Steve Baranski, 67 16:13.4 121 56 2 Judy O'Shaugnessy, 68* 16:13.5 116 57 2 Lisa Woods, 47*, Moundsville, WV 16:18.3 115 58 1 Isaac Woods, 16, Moundsville, WV 16:18.6 156 59 8 Torrie Davis, 40* 16:29.3 162 60 3 Ayla Huggins, 5* 16:31.1 122 61 1 Bill Franke, 82 17:29.8 176 62 1 Gracie Woods, 13* 17:45.2 114 63 3 Rich Woods, 50, Moundsville, WV 17:46.0 177 64 2 Hannah Woods, 10* 17:47.2 123 65 3 Nancy Franke, 79* 17:53.5 178 66 9 Beth Woods, 41* 17:54.4 179 67 2 Tj Woods, 47 17:54.8 95 68 10 Melissa Stegman, 44*, Bellaire, OH 18:57.0 96 69 1 Cassidy Stegman, 16*, Bellaire, OH 18:58.7 182 70 11 Cindy Rice, 44* 19:02.2 181 71 1 Haley Huff, 24* 19:02.7 13 72 4 William Carpenter, 54, Barnesville, OH 19:07.7 14 73 2 Barbara Carpenter, 57*, Barnesville, OH 19:08.0 105 74 3 Pamela Ulrich, 59*, Moundsville, WV 19:49.5 104 75 1 Douglas Ulrich, 58, Moundsville, WV 19:49.8 * indicates females 21 finishers among Males (no age given) 1 finishers among Men 9 - 11 2 finishers among Men 12 - 15 1 finishers among Men 16 - 19 1 finishers among Men 40 - 44 2 finishers among Men 45 - 49 4 finishers among Men 50 - 54 1 finishers among Men 55 - 59 2 finishers among Men 60 - 64 2 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 79 1 finishers among Men 80 & Up 3 finishers among Women Under 9 2 finishers among Women 9 - 11 1 finishers among Women 12 - 15 1 finishers among Women 16 - 19 1 finishers among Women 20 - 24 1 finishers among Women 30 - 34 2 finishers among Women 35 - 39 11 finishers among Women 40 - 44 2 finishers among Women 45 - 49 1 finishers among Women 50 - 54 3 finishers among Women 55 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 - 64 2 finishers among Women 65 - 69 3 finishers among Women 70 - 79 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 40 male finishers 35 female finishers 75 total finishers CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME Open Men 59 1 1 Carl Kondrach, 46, Barnesville, OH 8:05.1 184 2 2 Alex Thoburn, 57 9:43.5 56 3 3 Michael Jones, Sr, 59, St. Clairsville, OH9:58.3 113 4 4 Ken Williams, 50, Dillonvale, OH 11:00.9 110 5 5 Terry Whitecotton, 64, Wheeling, WV 11:02.1 157 6 6 Roy Thomas, 77 11:06.6 68 7 7 George Macek, 66, Wheeling, WV 11:27.3 82 8 8 Richard Respole, 66, Bellaire, OH 11:27.6 169 9 9 Ken Hissam, 59 11:31.3 134 10 10 David Dailer, 55 12:01.9 Open Women 163 1 1 Sarah Donley, 35 10:13.2 211 2 2 Kristina Jorden, 33 10:17.5 153 3 3 Nancy Moczek, 46 10:25.3 127 4 4 Amber Basich, 40 10:25.8 55 5 5 Mary Jones, 58, St. Clairsville, OH 12:08.9 83 6 6 Amy Richard, 38, Wheeling, WV 12:15.8 88 7 7 Jocelyn Sawinski, 12, Dillonvale, OH 12:30.8 71 8 8 Dee McKenzie, 45, Marietta, OH 12:33.0 11 9 9 Cathy Caldwell, 61, Valley Grove, WV 12:37.9 175 10 10 Shelley Dawes, 63 12:57.2 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME Men 9 - 11 75 14 1 Luke Miller, 11, Wheeling, WV 13:16.1 Men 12 - 15 9 16 1 Andrew Byers, 12, Newcumberland, WV 13:50.5 12 22 2 Landyn Carlier, 12, Bridgeport, OH 16:06.5 Men 16 - 19 115 25 1 Isaac Woods, 16, Moundsville, WV 16:18.6 Men 40 - 44 98 17 1 Frank Sulzer, 43, McKees Rocks, PA 14:27.5 Men 45 - 49 49 19 1 Matt Hennings, 46, Steubenville, OH 14:43.6 179 28 2 Tj Woods, 47 17:54.8 Men 50 - 54 48 12 1 Blake Headen, 51, Wellsburg, WV 12:56.7 26 18 2 Dan Davies, 51, Vienna, WV 14:40.2 114 27 3 Rich Woods, 50, Moundsville, WV 17:46.0 13 29 4 William Carpenter, 54, Barnesville, OH 19:07.7 Men 55 - 59 104 30 1 Douglas Ulrich, 58, Moundsville, WV 19:49.8 Men 60 - 64 6 13 1 Geary Bee, 62, Weirton, WV 13:10.9 120 23 2 Rob Whitecotton, 61 16:12.9 Men 65 - 69 21 15 1 Gary Cooey, 69, Wheeling, WV 13:16.6 125 24 2 Steve Baranski, 67 16:13.4 Men 70 - 79 102 11 1 Michael Turkaly, 73, Windsor Heights, WV 12:15.4 24 21 2 Stanley Czyzewski, 77, Bellaire, OH 15:44.4 Men 80 & Up 122 26 1 Bill Franke, 82 17:29.8 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME Women Under 9 39 20 1 Greta Green, 7, Shadyside, OH 14:39.3 94 21 2 Gabrielle Spigarelli, 7, Bellaire, OH 14:39.9 162 35 3 Ayla Huggins, 5 16:31.1 Women 9 - 11 91 12 1 Hannah Shepherd, 10, Wheeling, WV 14:09.4 177 37 2 Hannah Woods, 10 17:47.2 Women 12 - 15 176 36 1 Gracie Woods, 13 17:45.2 Women 16 - 19 96 41 1 Cassidy Stegman, 16, Bellaire, OH 18:58.7 Women 20 - 24 181 43 1 Haley Huff, 24 19:02.7 Women 30 - 34 20 17 1 Amanda Colkitt, 32, Martins Ferry, OH 14:34.7 Women 35 - 39 194 16 1 Stephanie Brandon, 35 14:17.4 25 22 2 Tiffany Davies, 39, Vienna, WV 14:40.7 Women 40 - 44 90 13 1 Shellie Shepherd, 44, Wheeling, WV 14:13.4 43 14 2 Jodi Green, 42, Rayland, OH 14:17.2 174 15 3 Ellie Padgelek, 43 14:17.3 64 18 4 Andrea Liberatore, 42, Bridgeport, OH 14:34.7 34 23 5 Tiffany Franckhauser, 42, Wintersville, OH14:44.9 93 25 6 Lorrie Spigarelli, 42, Bellaire, OH 15:34.5 37 26 7 Kimberli Green, 42, Shadyside, OH 15:34.7 156 34 8 Torrie Davis, 40 16:29.3 178 39 9 Beth Woods, 41 17:54.4 95 40 10 Melissa Stegman, 44, Bellaire, OH 18:57.0 182 42 11 Cindy Rice, 44 19:02.2 Women 45 - 49 81 31 1 Stacy Phillips, 45, Bridgeport, OH 16:05.4 116 33 2 Lisa Woods, 47, Moundsville, WV 16:18.3 Women 50 - 54 198 19 1 Valerie Schuerer, 54 14:39.3 Women 55 - 59 60 11 1 Nancy Krainz, 57, Mingo Junction, OH 13:11.0 14 44 2 Barbara Carpenter, 57, Barnesville, OH 19:08.0 105 45 3 Pamela Ulrich, 59, Moundsville, WV 19:49.5 Women 60 - 64 124 29 1 Lexie Baranski, 62 15:46.9 Women 65 - 69 97 30 1 Mary Stegman, 66, Bellaire, OH 15:56.7 121 32 2 Judy O'Shaugnessy, 68 16:13.5 Women 70 - 79 77 24 1 Barbara Morris, 71, Martins Ferry, OH 15:22.7 89 28 2 Barbara Shepherd, 70, Stoystown, PA 15:46.5 123 38 3 Nancy Franke, 79 17:53.5