CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE        TEAM

  296     1       Michael Remenar, 63, Yorkville, OH         31:58   10:18

Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

160 2 Alyssa Huggins, 35*, New Martinsville, WV 36:02 11:37 Team Prodigy 298 3 Amy Richard, 41*, Wheeling, WV 36:58 11:55 Wolfpack
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

84 4 Rhonda Delatore, 55*, Martins Ferry, OH 37:24 12:04 Boot Camp Buddies 224 5 Nancy McCabe'day, 50*, Wheeling, WV 37:45 12:11 Wolfpack 354 6 Roy Thomas, 80, Hannibal, OH 37:55 12:14 63 7 Stephen Clark, 63, Belmont, OH 38:01 12:16 322 8 Shellie Shepherd, 47*, Wheeling, WV 38:19 12:21 275 9 Jim Ortt, 77, Kimbolton, OH 38:25 12:23 424 10 Susan Vasey, 43*, Moundsville, WV 38:53 12:32 405 11 Ken Williams, 53, Dillonvale, OH 39:08 12:37 TeAm Williams 110 12 Rick Franke, 59, Wheeling, WV 39:33 12:45 260 13 Carol Myers, 71*, Wheeling, WV 39:45 12:49 165 14 James Hutchison, 63, Wheeling, WV 40:09 12:57 380 15 Billie Jo Wodusky, 57*, Wheeling, WV 40:14 12:58 Kalkreuth
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

96 16 Christine Encinas, 56*, Bridgeport, OH 40:50 13:10 450 17 Jamie McAbe, 40, Wheeling, WV 40:56 13:12 Jaymison Strong 190 18 Jerry Kosem, 72, Wheeling, WV 40:57 13:12 281 19 Linda Potter, 66*, Triadelphia, WV 41:04 13:15 360 20 Robert Typek, 69, Aliquippa, PA 41:11 13:17 117 21 1 Greg Galbraith, 63, Scio, OH 41:13 13:17 126 22 1 Jerry Goodwin, 65, Richmond, OH 41:15 13:18 422 23 1 Nicole Heitz, 36*, Shadyside, OH 41:18 13:19 325 24 1 Paul Smathers, 73, Shadyside, OH 41:26 13:22 Wolfpack 375 25 2 Martin White, 69, Barnesville, OH 41:44 13:28 9 26 1 Erin Ball, 63*, Valley Grove, WV 41:44 13:28 Kalkreuth 77 27 2 Joseph Crow, 64, Benwood, WV 42:18 13:39 351 28 3 Barry Szafran, 64, Wheeling, WV 42:19 13:39 222 29 1 Susan Mason, 65*, Glen Dale, WV 42:25 13:41 53 30 2 Cathy Caldwell, 65*, Valley Grove, WV 42:25 13:41 Wolfpack 376 31 3 Terry Whitecotton, 67, Wheeling, WV 42:35 13:44 Wolfpack 219 32 4 Rich Maltese, 69, Wheeling, WV 42:40 13:46 Kalkreuth 51 33 2 Jo Ellen Bursley, 64*, Aliquippa, PA 42:41 13:46
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

194 34 4 Jim Kudlak, 60, Moundsville, WV 43:26 14:01 430 35 1 Sean Smith, 48, Dillonvale, OH 43:46 14:07 10 36 1 Matt Ball, 34, Wheeling, WV 43:50 14:08 Kalkreuth 193 37 1 Tom Kudla, 56, Moundsville, WV 43:51 14:09 43 38 1 Robin Brunner, 58*, Wheeling, WV 43:59 14:11 143 39 3 Geralyn Hemmann, 65*, Wheeling, WV 43:59 14:11 223 40 2 Sherri Mason, 55*, Wheeling, WV 44:00 14:11 168 41 3 Susan John, 59*, Wheeling, WV 44:02 14:12 140 42 1 Blake Headen, 54, Wellsburg, WV 44:06 14:13 Wolfpack 70 43 1 Edith Cottrell, 73*, Wheeling, WV 44:35 14:23 141 44 5 Lyle Hearn, 65, Triadelphia, WV 44:41 14:25 142 45 3 Kim Hearn, 60*, Triadelphia, WV 44:41 14:25 136 46 4 Cindy Hartlieb, 67*, Wheeling, WV 44:52 14:28 200 47 1 Susan Kurucz, 50*, Saint Clairsville, OH 45:07 14:33 201 48 2 Dave Kurucz, 57, Saint Clairsville, OH 45:11 14:34 17 49 1 Breanna Beaverson, 24*, Barnesville, OH 45:26 14:39 264 50 4 Jean Nedved, 61*, Dillonvale, OH 45:30 14:40 365 51 5 Karla Vinci, 65*, Bridgeport, OH 45:35 14:42 316 52 1 Holly Schuetz, 31*, Wheeling, WV 45:35 14:42 415 53 5 Dru Gantzer, 61, Myrtle Beach, SC 45:41 14:44 335 54 2 Joyce Starosciak, 54*, Dillonvale, OH 45:42 14:45 124 55 3 Lori Gibson, 53*, Shadyside, OH 45:43 14:45 114 56 2 Lace French, 32, Tiltonsville, OH 45:47 14:46 Kalkreuth 198 57 1 Kevin Kuri, 38, Tiltonsville, OH 45:47 14:46 Kalkreuth 261 58 4 Lori Nagy, 54*, Bridgeport, OH 46:09 14:53 333 59 4 Christine Springer, 55*, Bridgeport, OH 46:11 14:54 29 60 5 Karen Bowman, 63*, Bridgeport, OH 46:24 14:58 Kalkreuth
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

74 61 2 Ashley Coyne, 37*, Martins Ferry, OH 46:29 15:00 311 62 5 Beth Scales, 56*, Rayland, OH 46:30 15:00 356 63 6 Toni Timko, 68*, Saint Clairsville, OH 46:43 15:04 120 64 1 Chandra Geary, 28*, Cadiz, OH 46:54 15:08 Jaymison Strong 452 65 1 Quinton Gorshe, 10, Wheeling, WV 47:02 15:10 Jaymison Strong 135 66 2 Hunter Habig, 9, Wheeling, WV 47:02 15:10 Jaymison Strong 233 67 1 Shelly McLaughlin, 47*, Glen Dale, WV 47:04 15:11 373 68 2 Deanna Wayt, 46*, Wheeling, WV 47:04 15:11 381 69 3 James Wodusky, 59, Wheeling, WV 47:23 15:17 Kalkreuth 244 70 1 Michelle Milhoan, 41*, Shadyside, OH 48:22 15:36 Vulcraft C C G 432 71 7 Pam Marinelli, 67*, Bellaire, OH 48:40 15:42 350 72 6 Kathy Szafran, 62*, Wheeling, WV 48:57 15:47 352 73 3 Tyler Szafran, 32, Wheeling, WV 48:57 15:47
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

400 74 1 William Walker, 75, Wheeling, WV 49:39 16:01 88 75 6 Lorri Dormstetter, 56*, Bridgeport, OH 49:41 16:01 258 76 5 Cindy Murphy, 52*, Moundsville, WV 49:49 16:04 172 77 3 Christie Johnson, 47*, Moundsville, WV 49:49 16:04 27 78 6 Joy Bonar, 53*, Columbus, OH 50:10 16:11 425 79 2 Charles Orum, 71, Saint Clairsville, OH 50:15 16:13 52 80 7 Valerie Cain, 62*, New Martinsville, WV 50:15 16:13 Team Prodigy 90 81 7 Jane Duffy, 58*, Wheeling, WV 50:19 16:14 42 82 7 Mary Beth Brown, 51*, Bridgeville, PA 50:19 16:14 338 83 4 Nicole Stingle, 46*, Triadelphia, WV 50:25 16:16 131 84 5 Jodi Green, 45*, Rayland, OH 50:25 16:16 146 85 2 Matt Hennings, 49, Steubenville, OH 50:30 16:17 109 86 Tiffany Franckhauser*, Wintersville, OH 50:33 16:18 370 87 2 Gordon Waide, 75, Martins Ferry, OH 50:56 16:26 308 88 1 Leah Rotilio, 11*, Bellaire, OH 51:21 16:34 Cecias Crew 280 89 1 Chad Polivka, 43, Bellaire, OH 51:49 16:43 159 90 2 Ryan Hudak, 38, Bethesda, OH 52:13 16:50 Cecias Crew 151 91 2 Tj Hill, 40, Bethesda, OH 52:14 16:51 Cecias Crew 445 92 3 Tom Contraguerro, 36, Triadelphia, WV 52:14 16:51 Cecias Crew 216 93 8 Janice M Owings, 64*, Wheeling, WV 52:15 16:51 374 94 2 Wendy Werner, 43*, Wheeling, WV 52:17 16:52 111 95 8 Rhonda Frasnelly, 59*, Saint Clairsville, OH 52:31 16:56 331 96 3 Todd Spielvogel, 41, Wheeling, WV 52:31 16:56 288 97 9 Tammy Provenzano, 59*, Wellsburg, WV 52:35 16:58 Vulcraft C C G 245 98 8 Barbara Milhoan, 65*, Jacobsburg, OH 52:35 16:58 Vulcraft C C G 310 99 4 Ryan Rotilio, 39, Belmont, OH 52:36 16:58 Cecias Crew 307 100 3 Sarah Rotilio, 36*, Bellaire, OH 52:36 16:58 Cecias Crew 306 101 6 Mike Rotilio, 67, Bellaire, OH 52:38 16:59 Cecias Crew 305 102 9 Cathy Rotilio, 65*, Bellaire, OH 52:38 16:59 Cecias Crew
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

213 103 6 Diane Loughery, 49*, Wheeling, WV 52:47 17:02 Kalkreuth 412 104 2 Cassie Zambori, 72*, Barton, OH 52:59 17:05 46 105 3 Griffin Bunch, 11, Washington, PA 53:06 17:07 Jaymison Strong 183 106 10 Paula Kidner, 56*, St. Clairsville, OH 53:59 17:25 Kalkreuth 355 107 2 Tayler Thorman, 30*, Martins Ferry, OH 54:02 17:26 Kalkreuth 48 108 1 Lennox Bunch, 7*, Washington, PA 54:09 17:28 Jaymison Strong 171 109 10 Susan Johnson, 67*, Wheeling, WV 54:16 17:30 315 110 11 Rainey Schrumpf, 57*, Benwood, WV 54:27 17:34 Jaymison Strong 319 111 12 Mickey Sedinger, 57*, Shadyside, OH 54:27 17:34 Jaymison Strong 449 112 3 Ashley McCabe, 34*, Wheeling, WV 54:48 17:41 Jaymison Strong 279 113 4 Danielle Phillips, 35*, Wheeling, WV 54:48 17:41 Jaymison Strong 398 114 1 Riley Habig, 12*, Wheeling, WV 54:54 17:42 Jaymison Strong 134 115 4 Fallon Habig, 34*, Wheeling, WV 54:54 17:42 Jaymison Strong 444 116 8 Sherry Wiltshire, 54*, Rayland, OH 55:22 17:51 68 117 5 Jessica Connolly, 38*, Weirton, WV 55:22 17:51 Kalkreuth 67 118 9 Kathy Coleman, 54*, Benwood, WV 55:22 17:52 Jaymison Strong 443 119 2 Riley Wittshire, 2*, Rayland, OH 55:23 17:52 339 120 6 Ronald Stipetich, 62, Benwood, WV 55:38 17:56 Jaymison Strong 340 121 9 Robin Stipetich, 62*, Benwood, WV 55:38 17:57 Jaymison Strong
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

256 122 1 Barbara Morris, 75*, Martins Ferry, OH 55:55 18:02 Wolfpack 317 123 2 Sarah Scrudders, 27*, Cambridge, OH 55:56 18:03 Kalkreuth 82 124 2 Brianna Davis, 9*, Cambridge, OH 55:57 18:03 Kalkreuth 437 125 3 Jozi Isaly, 9*, Saint Clairsville, OH 55:58 18:03 Cecias Crew 166 126 10 Annie Isaly Gramlich, 60*, Wheeling, WV 56:00 18:04 Cecias Crew 199 127 2 Skylar Kuri, 15*, Yorkville, OH 56:07 18:06 266 128 4 Kynlee Nester, 9*, Saint Clairsville, OH 56:12 18:08 268 129 4 Chris Nester, 41, Saint Clairsville, OH 56:14 18:08 37 130 3 Susan Broski, 44*, Moundsville, WV 56:20 18:10 40 131 1 Mason Broski, 5, Moundsville, WV 56:20 18:10 38 132 2 Gabrielle Broski, 20*, Moundsville, WV 56:24 18:12 39 133 2 Blake Broski, 8, Moundsville, WV 56:26 18:12 102 134 1 Barbara Fitzsimmons, 87*, New Martinsville, WV 56:29 18:13 267 135 11 Denise Nester, 64*, Saint Clairsville, OH 56:52 18:20 299 136 3 Jennifer Richmond, 22*, Glen Dale, WV 56:58 18:23 Jaymison Strong 438 137 4 Bryan Brandon, 33, Benwood, WV 56:59 18:23 Jaymison Strong 439 138 3 Laken Visnick, 26*, Benwood, WV 56:59 18:23 Jaymison Strong 36 139 13 Tammy Brandon, 57*, Benwood, WV 57:04 18:24 Jaymison Strong 103 140 1 James Fitzsimmons, 91, New Martinsville, WV 57:39 18:36 293 141 5 William Redman, 35, Wheeling, WV 57:46 18:38 Jaymison Strong 328 142 7 Michelle Smith, 48*, Wheeling, WV 57:49 18:39 Jaymison Strong 45 143 6 Abby Bunch, 38*, Washington, PA 58:21 18:49 Jaymison Strong 414 144 5 Josephine Helm, 9*, Washington, PA 58:21 18:49 Jaymison Strong 47 145 6 Ireland Bunch, 9*, Washington, PA 58:22 18:49 Jaymison Strong
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

128 146 5 Kayla Gray, 32*, Wheeling, WV 59:22 19:09 453 147 5 Ben Sierra, 32, Wheeling, WV 1:00:01 19:21 Jaymison Strong 66 148 6 Courtney Coleman, 30*, Wheeling, WV 1:00:01 19:22 Jaymison Strong 294 149 7 Cirstin Redman, 33*, Wheeling, WV 1:00:02 19:22 Jaymison Strong 442 150 1 Clifton Davis, 29, Saint Clairsville, OH 1:00:03 19:22 Jaymison Strong 441 151 6 Ethan Davis, 30, Saint Clairsville, OH 1:00:03 19:22 Jaymison Strong 343 152 7 Renee Storm, 35*, Wheeling, WV 1:00:54 19:39 Kalkreuth 345 153 14 Adele Storm, 59*, Wheeling, WV 1:00:54 19:39 Kalkreuth 83 154 15 Jeanne Davis, 59*, Powhatan Point, OH 1:00:55 19:39 346 155 7 Bill Storm, 63, Wheeling, WV 1:00:58 19:40 Kalkreuth 344 156 7 Ryan Storm, 34, Wheeling, WV 1:00:58 19:40 Kalkreuth 342 157 8 Alan Storm, 32, Venetia, PA 1:00:58 19:40 Kalkreuth 341 158 8 Jenn Storm, 32*, Venetia, PA 1:01:00 19:40 Kalkreuth 209 159 2 Charles Lawrence, 50, Brilliant, OH 1:01:16 19:46 Vulcraft C C G 144 160 5 Nathan Henderson, 42, Glen Dale, WV 1:01:27 19:49 195 161 4 Marga Kulpa, 42*, Wheeling, WV 1:01:27 19:49 145 162 5 Kimberly Henderson, 42*, Glen Dale, WV 1:01:27 19:49
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

153 163 8 John Hirauk, 64, Jewett, OH 1:02:31 20:10 Kalkreuth 34 164 10 Joyce Bradley, 50*, Tiltonsville, OH 1:02:35 20:11 72 165 11 Carole Cox, 67*, Bethany, WV 1:02:36 20:11 31 166 4 Marina Bradley, 29*, Jaymison Strong 1:02:36 20:11 Jaymison Strong 32 167 3 Easton Bradley, 7, Jaymison Strong 1:03:21 20:26 Jaymison Strong 101 168 9 Amy Fisher, 33*, Cadiz, OH 1:04:04 20:40 Kalkreuth 154 169 9 Jared Hirauk, 32, Jewett, OH 1:04:05 20:40 Kalkreuth 287 170 10 Liz Preston, 31*, Steubenville, OH 1:04:05 20:40 Kalkreuth 284 171 3 Colton Preston, 1*, Steubenville, OH 1:04:06 20:41 Kalkreuth 285 172 5 Isabella Preston, 25*, Steubenville, OH 1:04:07 20:41 Kalkreuth 283 173 9 Bob Preston, 61, Weirton, WV 1:04:07 20:41 Kalkreuth 386 174 2 Derek Yanen, 29, Moundsville, WV 1:04:07 20:41 Kalkreuth 152 175 12 Jill Hirauk, 65*, Jewett, OH 1:04:08 20:41 Kalkreuth 336 176 6 Anthony Steineman, 39, Burgettstown, PA 1:04:09 20:41 Kalkreuth 33 177 4 Jayden Bradley, 9, Jaymison Strong 1:04:57 20:57 Jaymison Strong 35 178 3 Richard Bradley, 52, Tiltonsville, OH 1:04:58 20:57 * indicates females 20 finishers among Males (no age given) 3 finishers among Men Under 9 4 finishers among Men 9 - 11 2 finishers among Men 25 - 29 9 finishers among Men 30 - 34 6 finishers among Men 35 - 39 5 finishers among Men 40 - 44 2 finishers among Men 45 - 49 3 finishers among Men 50 - 54 3 finishers among Men 55 - 59 9 finishers among Men 60 - 64 6 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 74 2 finishers among Men 75 - 79 1 finishers among Men 80 & Up 3 finishers among Women Under 9 6 finishers among Women 9 - 11 2 finishers among Women 12 - 15 3 finishers among Women 20 - 24 5 finishers among Women 25 - 29 10 finishers among Women 30 - 34 7 finishers among Women 35 - 39 5 finishers among Women 40 - 44 7 finishers among Women 45 - 49 10 finishers among Women 50 - 54 15 finishers among Women 55 - 59 11 finishers among Women 60 - 64 12 finishers among Women 65 - 69 2 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1 finishers among Women 75 - 79 1 finishers among Women 80 & Up 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 77 male finishers 101 female finishers 178 total finishers Top

CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Open Men 296 1 1 Michael Remenar, 63, Yorkville, OH 31:58 10:18 354 6 2 Roy Thomas, 80, Hannibal, OH 37:55 12:14 63 7 3 Stephen Clark, 63, Belmont, OH 38:01 12:16 275 9 4 Jim Ortt, 77, Kimbolton, OH 38:25 12:23 405 11 5 Ken Williams, 53, Dillonvale, OH 39:08 12:37 TeAm Williams 110 12 6 Rick Franke, 59, Wheeling, WV 39:33 12:45 165 14 7 James Hutchison, 63, Wheeling, WV 40:09 12:57 450 17 8 Jamie McAbe, 40, Wheeling, WV 40:56 13:12 Jaymison Strong 190 18 9 Jerry Kosem, 72, Wheeling, WV 40:57 13:12 360 20 10 Robert Typek, 69, Aliquippa, PA 41:11 13:17 Open Women 160 2 1 Alyssa Huggins, 35, New Martinsville, WV 36:02 11:37 Team Prodigy 298 3 2 Amy Richard, 41, Wheeling, WV 36:58 11:55 Wolfpack 84 4 3 Rhonda Delatore, 55, Martins Ferry, OH 37:24 12:04 Boot Camp Buddies 224 5 4 Nancy McCabe'day, 50, Wheeling, WV 37:45 12:11 Wolfpack 322 8 5 Shellie Shepherd, 47, Wheeling, WV 38:19 12:21 424 10 6 Susan Vasey, 43, Moundsville, WV 38:53 12:32 260 13 7 Carol Myers, 71, Wheeling, WV 39:45 12:49 380 15 8 Billie Jo Wodusky, 57, Wheeling, WV 40:14 12:58 Kalkreuth 96 16 9 Christine Encinas, 56, Bridgeport, OH 40:50 13:10 281 19 10 Linda Potter, 66, Triadelphia, WV 41:04 13:15 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Men Under 9 40 131 1 Mason Broski, 5, Moundsville, WV 56:20 18:10 39 133 2 Blake Broski, 8, Moundsville, WV 56:26 18:12 32 167 3 Easton Bradley, 7, Jaymison Strong 1:03:21 20:26 Jaymison Strong Men 9 - 11 452 65 1 Quinton Gorshe, 10, Wheeling, WV 47:02 15:10 Jaymison Strong 135 66 2 Hunter Habig, 9, Wheeling, WV 47:02 15:10 Jaymison Strong 46 105 3 Griffin Bunch, 11, Washington, PA 53:06 17:07 Jaymison Strong 33 177 4 Jayden Bradley, 9, Jaymison Strong 1:04:57 20:57 Jaymison Strong Men 25 - 29 442 150 1 Clifton Davis, 29, Saint Clairsville, OH 1:00:03 19:22 Jaymison Strong 386 174 2 Derek Yanen, 29, Moundsville, WV 1:04:07 20:41 Kalkreuth Men 30 - 34 10 36 1 Matt Ball, 34, Wheeling, WV 43:50 14:08 Kalkreuth 114 56 2 Lace French, 32, Tiltonsville, OH 45:47 14:46 Kalkreuth 352 73 3 Tyler Szafran, 32, Wheeling, WV 48:57 15:47 438 137 4 Bryan Brandon, 33, Benwood, WV 56:59 18:23 Jaymison Strong 453 147 5 Ben Sierra, 32, Wheeling, WV 1:00:01 19:21 Jaymison Strong 441 151 6 Ethan Davis, 30, Saint Clairsville, OH 1:00:03 19:22 Jaymison Strong 344 156 7 Ryan Storm, 34, Wheeling, WV 1:00:58 19:40 Kalkreuth 342 157 8 Alan Storm, 32, Venetia, PA 1:00:58 19:40 Kalkreuth 154 169 9 Jared Hirauk, 32, Jewett, OH 1:04:05 20:40 Kalkreuth Men 35 - 39 198 57 1 Kevin Kuri, 38, Tiltonsville, OH 45:47 14:46 Kalkreuth 159 90 2 Ryan Hudak, 38, Bethesda, OH 52:13 16:50 Cecias Crew 445 92 3 Tom Contraguerro, 36, Triadelphia, WV 52:14 16:51 Cecias Crew 310 99 4 Ryan Rotilio, 39, Belmont, OH 52:36 16:58 Cecias Crew 293 141 5 William Redman, 35, Wheeling, WV 57:46 18:38 Jaymison Strong 336 176 6 Anthony Steineman, 39, Burgettstown, PA 1:04:09 20:41 Kalkreuth Men 40 - 44 280 89 1 Chad Polivka, 43, Bellaire, OH 51:49 16:43 151 91 2 Tj Hill, 40, Bethesda, OH 52:14 16:51 Cecias Crew 331 96 3 Todd Spielvogel, 41, Wheeling, WV 52:31 16:56 268 129 4 Chris Nester, 41, Saint Clairsville, OH 56:14 18:08 144 160 5 Nathan Henderson, 42, Glen Dale, WV 1:01:27 19:49 Men 45 - 49 430 35 1 Sean Smith, 48, Dillonvale, OH 43:46 14:07 146 85 2 Matt Hennings, 49, Steubenville, OH 50:30 16:17 Men 50 - 54 140 42 1 Blake Headen, 54, Wellsburg, WV 44:06 14:13 Wolfpack 209 159 2 Charles Lawrence, 50, Brilliant, OH 1:01:16 19:46 Vulcraft C C G 35 178 3 Richard Bradley, 52, Tiltonsville, OH 1:04:58 20:57 Men 55 - 59 193 37 1 Tom Kudla, 56, Moundsville, WV 43:51 14:09 201 48 2 Dave Kurucz, 57, Saint Clairsville, OH 45:11 14:34 381 69 3 James Wodusky, 59, Wheeling, WV 47:23 15:17 Kalkreuth Men 60 - 64 117 21 1 Greg Galbraith, 63, Scio, OH 41:13 13:17 77 27 2 Joseph Crow, 64, Benwood, WV 42:18 13:39 351 28 3 Barry Szafran, 64, Wheeling, WV 42:19 13:39 194 34 4 Jim Kudlak, 60, Moundsville, WV 43:26 14:01 415 53 5 Dru Gantzer, 61, Myrtle Beach, SC 45:41 14:44 339 120 6 Ronald Stipetich, 62, Benwood, WV 55:38 17:56 Jaymison Strong 346 155 7 Bill Storm, 63, Wheeling, WV 1:00:58 19:40 Kalkreuth 153 163 8 John Hirauk, 64, Jewett, OH 1:02:31 20:10 Kalkreuth 283 173 9 Bob Preston, 61, Weirton, WV 1:04:07 20:41 Kalkreuth Men 65 - 69 126 22 1 Jerry Goodwin, 65, Richmond, OH 41:15 13:18 375 25 2 Martin White, 69, Barnesville, OH 41:44 13:28 376 31 3 Terry Whitecotton, 67, Wheeling, WV 42:35 13:44 Wolfpack 219 32 4 Rich Maltese, 69, Wheeling, WV 42:40 13:46 Kalkreuth 141 44 5 Lyle Hearn, 65, Triadelphia, WV 44:41 14:25 306 101 6 Mike Rotilio, 67, Bellaire, OH 52:38 16:59 Cecias Crew Men 70 - 74 325 24 1 Paul Smathers, 73, Shadyside, OH 41:26 13:22 Wolfpack 425 79 2 Charles Orum, 71, Saint Clairsville, OH 50:15 16:13 Men 75 - 79 400 74 1 William Walker, 75, Wheeling, WV 49:39 16:01 370 87 2 Gordon Waide, 75, Martins Ferry, OH 50:56 16:26 Men 80 & Up 103 140 1 James Fitzsimmons, 91, New Martinsville, WV 57:39 18:36 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Women Under 9 48 108 1 Lennox Bunch, 7, Washington, PA 54:09 17:28 Jaymison Strong 443 119 2 Riley Wittshire, 2, Rayland, OH 55:23 17:52 284 171 3 Colton Preston, 1, Steubenville, OH 1:04:06 20:41 Kalkreuth Women 9 - 11 308 88 1 Leah Rotilio, 11, Bellaire, OH 51:21 16:34 Cecias Crew 82 124 2 Brianna Davis, 9, Cambridge, OH 55:57 18:03 Kalkreuth 437 125 3 Jozi Isaly, 9, Saint Clairsville, OH 55:58 18:03 Cecias Crew 266 128 4 Kynlee Nester, 9, Saint Clairsville, OH 56:12 18:08 414 144 5 Josephine Helm, 9, Washington, PA 58:21 18:49 Jaymison Strong 47 145 6 Ireland Bunch, 9, Washington, PA 58:22 18:49 Jaymison Strong Women 12 - 15 398 114 1 Riley Habig, 12, Wheeling, WV 54:54 17:42 Jaymison Strong 199 127 2 Skylar Kuri, 15, Yorkville, OH 56:07 18:06 Women 20 - 24 17 49 1 Breanna Beaverson, 24, Barnesville, OH 45:26 14:39 38 132 2 Gabrielle Broski, 20, Moundsville, WV 56:24 18:12 299 136 3 Jennifer Richmond, 22, Glen Dale, WV 56:58 18:23 Jaymison Strong Women 25 - 29 120 64 1 Chandra Geary, 28, Cadiz, OH 46:54 15:08 Jaymison Strong 317 123 2 Sarah Scrudders, 27, Cambridge, OH 55:56 18:03 Kalkreuth 439 138 3 Laken Visnick, 26, Benwood, WV 56:59 18:23 Jaymison Strong 31 166 4 Marina Bradley, 29, Jaymison Strong 1:02:36 20:11 Jaymison Strong 285 172 5 Isabella Preston, 25, Steubenville, OH 1:04:07 20:41 Kalkreuth Women 30 - 34 316 52 1 Holly Schuetz, 31, Wheeling, WV 45:35 14:42 355 107 2 Tayler Thorman, 30, Martins Ferry, OH 54:02 17:26 Kalkreuth 449 112 3 Ashley McCabe, 34, Wheeling, WV 54:48 17:41 Jaymison Strong 134 115 4 Fallon Habig, 34, Wheeling, WV 54:54 17:42 Jaymison Strong 128 146 5 Kayla Gray, 32, Wheeling, WV 59:22 19:09 66 148 6 Courtney Coleman, 30, Wheeling, WV 1:00:01 19:22 Jaymison Strong 294 149 7 Cirstin Redman, 33, Wheeling, WV 1:00:02 19:22 Jaymison Strong 341 158 8 Jenn Storm, 32, Venetia, PA 1:01:00 19:40 Kalkreuth 101 168 9 Amy Fisher, 33, Cadiz, OH 1:04:04 20:40 Kalkreuth 287 170 10 Liz Preston, 31, Steubenville, OH 1:04:05 20:40 Kalkreuth Women 35 - 39 422 23 1 Nicole Heitz, 36, Shadyside, OH 41:18 13:19 74 61 2 Ashley Coyne, 37, Martins Ferry, OH 46:29 15:00 307 100 3 Sarah Rotilio, 36, Bellaire, OH 52:36 16:58 Cecias Crew 279 113 4 Danielle Phillips, 35, Wheeling, WV 54:48 17:41 Jaymison Strong 68 117 5 Jessica Connolly, 38, Weirton, WV 55:22 17:51 Kalkreuth 45 143 6 Abby Bunch, 38, Washington, PA 58:21 18:49 Jaymison Strong 343 152 7 Renee Storm, 35, Wheeling, WV 1:00:54 19:39 Kalkreuth Women 40 - 44 244 70 1 Michelle Milhoan, 41, Shadyside, OH 48:22 15:36 Vulcraft C C G 374 94 2 Wendy Werner, 43, Wheeling, WV 52:17 16:52 37 130 3 Susan Broski, 44, Moundsville, WV 56:20 18:10 195 161 4 Marga Kulpa, 42, Wheeling, WV 1:01:27 19:49 145 162 5 Kimberly Henderson, 42, Glen Dale, WV 1:01:27 19:49 Women 45 - 49 233 67 1 Shelly McLaughlin, 47, Glen Dale, WV 47:04 15:11 373 68 2 Deanna Wayt, 46, Wheeling, WV 47:04 15:11 172 77 3 Christie Johnson, 47, Moundsville, WV 49:49 16:04 338 83 4 Nicole Stingle, 46, Triadelphia, WV 50:25 16:16 131 84 5 Jodi Green, 45, Rayland, OH 50:25 16:16 213 103 6 Diane Loughery, 49, Wheeling, WV 52:47 17:02 Kalkreuth 328 142 7 Michelle Smith, 48, Wheeling, WV 57:49 18:39 Jaymison Strong Women 50 - 54 200 47 1 Susan Kurucz, 50, Saint Clairsville, OH 45:07 14:33 335 54 2 Joyce Starosciak, 54, Dillonvale, OH 45:42 14:45 124 55 3 Lori Gibson, 53, Shadyside, OH 45:43 14:45 261 58 4 Lori Nagy, 54, Bridgeport, OH 46:09 14:53 258 76 5 Cindy Murphy, 52, Moundsville, WV 49:49 16:04 27 78 6 Joy Bonar, 53, Columbus, OH 50:10 16:11 42 82 7 Mary Beth Brown, 51, Bridgeville, PA 50:19 16:14 444 116 8 Sherry Wiltshire, 54, Rayland, OH 55:22 17:51 67 118 9 Kathy Coleman, 54, Benwood, WV 55:22 17:52 Jaymison Strong 34 164 10 Joyce Bradley, 50, Tiltonsville, OH 1:02:35 20:11 Women 55 - 59 43 38 1 Robin Brunner, 58, Wheeling, WV 43:59 14:11 223 40 2 Sherri Mason, 55, Wheeling, WV 44:00 14:11 168 41 3 Susan John, 59, Wheeling, WV 44:02 14:12 333 59 4 Christine Springer, 55, Bridgeport, OH 46:11 14:54 311 62 5 Beth Scales, 56, Rayland, OH 46:30 15:00 88 75 6 Lorri Dormstetter, 56, Bridgeport, OH 49:41 16:01 90 81 7 Jane Duffy, 58, Wheeling, WV 50:19 16:14 111 95 8 Rhonda Frasnelly, 59, Saint Clairsville, OH 52:31 16:56 288 97 9 Tammy Provenzano, 59, Wellsburg, WV 52:35 16:58 Vulcraft C C G 183 106 10 Paula Kidner, 56, St. Clairsville, OH 53:59 17:25 Kalkreuth 315 110 11 Rainey Schrumpf, 57, Benwood, WV 54:27 17:34 Jaymison Strong 319 111 12 Mickey Sedinger, 57, Shadyside, OH 54:27 17:34 Jaymison Strong 36 139 13 Tammy Brandon, 57, Benwood, WV 57:04 18:24 Jaymison Strong 345 153 14 Adele Storm, 59, Wheeling, WV 1:00:54 19:39 Kalkreuth 83 154 15 Jeanne Davis, 59, Powhatan Point, OH 1:00:55 19:39 Women 60 - 64 9 26 1 Erin Ball, 63, Valley Grove, WV 41:44 13:28 Kalkreuth 51 33 2 Jo Ellen Bursley, 64, Aliquippa, PA 42:41 13:46 142 45 3 Kim Hearn, 60, Triadelphia, WV 44:41 14:25 264 50 4 Jean Nedved, 61, Dillonvale, OH 45:30 14:40 29 60 5 Karen Bowman, 63, Bridgeport, OH 46:24 14:58 Kalkreuth 350 72 6 Kathy Szafran, 62, Wheeling, WV 48:57 15:47 52 80 7 Valerie Cain, 62, New Martinsville, WV 50:15 16:13 Team Prodigy 216 93 8 Janice M Owings, 64, Wheeling, WV 52:15 16:51 340 121 9 Robin Stipetich, 62, Benwood, WV 55:38 17:57 Jaymison Strong 166 126 10 Annie Isaly Gramlich, 60, Wheeling, WV 56:00 18:04 Cecias Crew 267 135 11 Denise Nester, 64, Saint Clairsville, OH 56:52 18:20 Women 65 - 69 222 29 1 Susan Mason, 65, Glen Dale, WV 42:25 13:41 53 30 2 Cathy Caldwell, 65, Valley Grove, WV 42:25 13:41 Wolfpack 143 39 3 Geralyn Hemmann, 65, Wheeling, WV 43:59 14:11 136 46 4 Cindy Hartlieb, 67, Wheeling, WV 44:52 14:28 365 51 5 Karla Vinci, 65, Bridgeport, OH 45:35 14:42 356 63 6 Toni Timko, 68, Saint Clairsville, OH 46:43 15:04 432 71 7 Pam Marinelli, 67, Bellaire, OH 48:40 15:42 245 98 8 Barbara Milhoan, 65, Jacobsburg, OH 52:35 16:58 Vulcraft C C G 305 102 9 Cathy Rotilio, 65, Bellaire, OH 52:38 16:59 Cecias Crew 171 109 10 Susan Johnson, 67, Wheeling, WV 54:16 17:30 72 165 11 Carole Cox, 67, Bethany, WV 1:02:36 20:11 152 175 12 Jill Hirauk, 65, Jewett, OH 1:04:08 20:41 Kalkreuth Women 70 - 74 70 43 1 Edith Cottrell, 73, Wheeling, WV 44:35 14:23 412 104 2 Cassie Zambori, 72, Barton, OH 52:59 17:05 Women 75 - 79 256 122 1 Barbara Morris, 75, Martins Ferry, OH 55:55 18:02 Wolfpack Women 80 & Up 102 134 1 Barbara Fitzsimmons, 87, New Martinsville, WV 56:29 18:13