CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE        TEAM         

  369     1       Raymond Magut, 21, Lansing, MI             13:41    4:25                       
  730     2       Edwin Kibichiy, 27, Colorado Springs, CO   13:52    4:28                       
  435     3       James Ngandu, 29, Vanwert, OH              13:57    4:30                       
  317     4       Silas Kipruto, 35, Grandprairie, TX        14:08    4:33                       
   85     5       Simion Chirchir, 35, Chapel Hill, NC       14:09    4:34                       
  692     6       Mourad Marofit, 37, Floral Park, NY        14:17    4:36                       
  331     7       Cyrus Korir, 26, Chapel Hill, NC           14:34    4:42                       
  311     8       Benson Kiema, 22, Vanwert, OH              14:52    4:48                       
   77     9       Matthew Cheboi, 37, Bowling Green, OH      14:54    4:48                       
  423    10       Peterson Muthoni, 21, Lansing, MI          15:06    4:52                       

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

318 11 Julius Kiptoo, 42, Bowling Green, OH 15:36 5:02 82 12 Vicoty Chepngeno, 26*, Grandprairie, TX 15:38 5:02 83 13 Pamela Cherotich, 34*, Chapel Hill, NC 15:57 5:08 450 14 1 Max Petrosky, 24, Pittsburgh, PA 15:58 5:09 81 15 Iveen Chepkemoi, 23*, Lansing, MI 16:22 5:17 800 16 1 Brendon Moody, 37, Vanwert, OH 16:32 5:20 490 17 2 Dylan Ruefle, 23, Allison Park, PA 16:41 5:23 84 18 Judy Cherotich, 24*, Chapel Hill, NC 16:50 5:26 402 19 Meseret Merine, 24*, Lansing, MI 16:53 5:26 914 20 3 Jamie Tarr, 24, Wheeling, WV 16:54 5:27 639 21 1 Joey Zins, 40, Export, PA 16:55 5:27 591 22 Esther Wanjiru, 19*, Lansing, MI 17:19 5:35 615 23 4 Cole Wright, 20, Wheeling, WV 17:34 5:40 662 24 1 Sean Flanagan, 32, Morgantown, WV 17:58 5:48 784 25 1 Jacob Defibaugh, 16, Bellaire, OH 18:06 5:50 382 26 Ann Mazur Robb, 33*, Charlottesville, VA 18:16 5:53 756 27 2 Brenden Sands, 18, Wheeling, WV 18:18 5:54 194 28 3 Justin Geery, 18, Bridgeport, OH 18:20 5:55 811 29 1 Chris Albrecht, 48, Triadelphia, WV 18:23 5:56 13 30 1 Mack Allen, 15, Moundsville, WV 18:24 5:56 Grand Vue Flyers
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

504 31 4 Elijah Smith, 17, Martins Ferry, OH 18:49 6:04 803 32 1 Casey Morrison, 26, Bridgeport, OH 18:53 6:05 150 33 5 Lucas Dunst, 17, McMurray, PA 18:58 6:07 720 34 2 Redick Moore, 13, Wheeling, WV 19:06 6:10 649 35 Kelsey Chambers, 23*, Wheeling, WV 19:11 6:11 267 36 6 Nathanial Jarrell, 16, Rayland, OH 19:18 6:13 899 37 Kirsten McMichael, 22*, Eighty Four, PA 19:22 6:15 766 38 Aimee Vavrek, 33*, Bellaire, OH 19:40 6:21 64 39 7 Michael Buksa, 17, Rayland, OH 19:45 6:22 881 40 3 Francis Toohey, 15, Saint Clairsville, OH 19:47 6:23 145 41 2 Daniel Doyle, 28, Wheeling, WV 19:49 6:24 300 42 1 Hannah Kemp, 18*, Bethesda, OH 19:53 6:25 122 43 8 Brennen Daniels, 18, Benwood, WV 19:55 6:25 74 44 9 Brody Cermak, 18, Dillonvale, OH 20:01 6:27 862 45 1 Lydia Falkenstein, 14*, Fairmont, WV 20:04 6:28 370 46 2 Mark Mallozzi, 49, Pittsburgh, PA 20:08 6:30 801 47 4 Rhyder Dunn, 15, Glen Dale, WV 20:12 6:31 654 48 5 Ethan Cook, 14, Glendale, WV 20:16 6:32 32 49 3 Doug Basinski, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 20:18 6:33 908 50 2 Thomas Allen, 34, Marrietta, OH 20:20 6:33 173 51 2 Natalie Forsyth, 18*, Martins Ferry, OH 20:24 6:35 Kalkreuth 16 52 10 Cj Anderson, 16, Bridgeport, OH 20:24 6:35 Team Leo tougher than 771 53 4 Brian Taylor, 48, Spencer, WV 20:32 6:37 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 358 54 Christine Lewis, 42*, Bridgeport, OH 20:37 6:39 Team Leo tougher than 397 55 6 Cai McKeever, 14, Rayland, OH 20:40 6:40 850 56 1 Leslie Kramer, 42*, Slippery Rock, PA 20:44 6:41 178 57 7 Seth Franke, 13, Wheeling, WV 21:00 6:46 97 58 1 Charlie Coffield, 60, Washington, PA 21:06 6:48 Elli Strong 563 59 8 John Tully, 15, Bridgeport, OH 21:08 6:49 864 60 11 Gabriel Hicks, 17, Cameron, WV 21:15 6:51 783 61 2 Jason Leech, 40, Cadiz, OH 21:34 6:57 274 62 9 Noah Jenewein, 14, Belmont, OH 21:35 6:57 870 63 1 Mary Kreis, 49*, Belle Vernon, PA 21:36 6:58
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

697 64 12 Jason Panas, 18, Saint Clairsville, OH 21:53 7:03 658 65 1 Allison Doan, 29*, St. Clairsville, OH 21:55 7:04 861 66 2 Monica Cross, 47*, Fairmont, WV 21:58 7:05 722 67 1 Rylan Moore, 9, Wheeling, WV 22:05 7:07 871 68 2 Viva Kreis, 14*, Belle Vernon, PA 22:08 7:08 634 69 1 Zoe Zervos, 10*, Moundsville, WV 22:10 7:09 GrandVue Flyers 635 70 3 Zara Zervos, 16*, Moundsville, WV 22:13 7:10 GrandVue Flyers 502 71 13 Conrad Schuetz, 17, Tiltonsville, OH 22:15 7:10 815 72 3 Corey Klug, 28, Wheeling, WV 22:15 7:11 572 73 1 Matt Uram, 53, Vanderbilt, PA 22:18 7:11 114 74 10 Alex Cunningham, 15, Martins Ferry, OH 22:19 7:12 Team Leo tougher than 52 75 1 Jessi Boston, 30*, Mentor, OH 22:21 7:12 259 76 3 Hannah Hupp, 15*, Martins Ferry, OH 22:24 7:13 Team Leo tougher than 197 77 2 Derek George, 35, Claysville, PA 22:24 7:13 Elli Strong 632 78 14 Jacob Zanes, 17, Rayland, OH 22:25 7:14 Swag 307 79 1 Candace Kesselring, 24*, Moundsville, WV 22:35 7:17 Team Covestro 889 80 2 Michael Lucas, 64, Mingo Jct, OH 22:36 7:17 221 81 4 Josie Hancock, 14*, Martins Ferry, OH 22:44 7:20 187 82 3 Jonathan Garet, 31, Canonsburg, PA 22:45 7:20 637 83 2 Ted Zervos, 54, Moundsville, WV 22:45 7:20 GrandVue Flyers 641 84 15 Colton Adbury, 16, Marshall, WV 22:50 7:22 673 85 16 Shane Heitz, 19, Rayland, OH 22:52 7:22 320 86 1 Joe Klempa, 57, Windsor Heights, WV 22:54 7:23 76 87 4 Iming Chang, 27, Wheeling, WV 23:00 7:25 910 88 3 Elijah Shekinah, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 23:09 7:28 810 89 11 Cody Walsh, 15, Wheeling, WV 23:15 7:30 671 90 5 Haley Heitz, 15*, Rayland, OH 23:19 7:31 836 91 2 Kayla Hizer, 23*, Paden City, WV 23:29 7:34 786 92 5 Alek Wessering, 21, Moundsville, WV 23:30 7:35 231 93 4 Sarah Heilman, 18*, Wheeling, WV 23:31 7:35 Troy 798 94 5 Ricardo Farrow, 28, Wheeling, WV 23:32 7:35 633 95 1 Nikkol Zanes, 38*, Rayland, OH 23:38 7:37 Swag 923 96 6 Jason Bennett, 28, Wheeling, WV 23:39 7:38 706 97 4 Eric Smith, 40, Bellaire, OH 23:40 7:38 728 98 3 Doug Gracik, 36, Glen Dale, WV 23:41 7:38 536 99 4 Tim Stamp, 33, Wheeling, WV 23:44 7:39 Troy 718 100 2 Jaclyn Yahn, 27*, Bridgeport, OH 23:44 7:39 121 101 17 Hayden Daniels, 16, Benwood, WV 23:44 7:39 299 102 12 Jonathan Kemp, 15, Bethesda, OH 23:45 7:40 842 103 2 Ted Nites, 57, Richmond, OH 23:52 7:42 782 104 2 Owen Dobrzynski, 11, Wheeling, WV 24:03 7:45 92 105 7 Matthew Clevenger, 29, Bridgeport, OH 24:04 7:46 879 106 13 Carter Duncil, 13, Wheeling, WV 24:05 7:46 780 107 5 Kyle Wojtasek, 32, Saint Clairsville, OH 24:06 7:46 837 108 14 Brandon Hizer, 15, Paden City, WV 24:08 7:47 36 109 2 Ashley Becker, 34*, Whipple, OH 24:11 7:48 240 110 6 Pat Hicks, 24, Wheeling, WV 24:14 7:49 Vulcraft Ccg 804 111 3 Alonna Ackerman, 27*, Bridgeport, OH 24:15 7:49 584 112 3 Brennan Wack, 11, Wheeling, WV 24:31 7:54 Kalkreuth 499 113 3 Mark Schroeder, 61, Wheeling, WV 24:38 7:57 668 114 6 Aaron Gulla, 31, Martins Ferry, OH 24:40 7:57
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

346 115 3 Laurie Laurenti, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA 24:47 8:00 434 116 3 Timothy Newman, 59, Wheeling, WV 24:47 8:00 338 117 4 Mark Kuntz, 59, Wheeling, WV 24:52 8:01 Kalkreuth 631 118 18 David Zanes, 19, Rayland, OH 24:53 8:01 Swag 242 119 4 Suzanne Hinkle, 46*, Canonsburg, PA 24:54 8:02 898 120 15 Kyler Oliver, 15, Martins Ferry, OH 24:58 8:03 Kalkreuth 816 121 4 Thomas Bumbico, 37, Martins Ferry, OH 25:09 8:07 757 122 5 Brendon Pastor, 42, Saint Clairsville, OH 25:11 8:07 792 123 1 Hudson Pastor, 7, Saint Clairsville, OH 25:12 8:07 895 124 16 Darrian Bertram, 12, Wheeling, WV 25:16 8:09 617 125 7 Joey Yoho, 23, Cameron, WV 25:18 8:09 464 126 5 Steve Quickel, 55, Wheeling, WV 25:22 8:11 696 127 5 Michael Novotney, 37, Wheeling, WV 25:28 8:13 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 399 128 3 Rodney McWilliams㒓泅, 53, Paden Ciry, WV 25:31 8:14 451 129 4 James Phelan, 54, Pickerington, OH 25:34 8:15 614 130 5 John Wright, 48, Wheeling, WV 25:37 8:16 687 131 6 Bryan Law, 46, Wheeling, WV 25:38 8:16 33 132 7 Brent Beatty, 49, Weirton, WV 25:39 8:16 777 133 2 Lenae Coyne, 39*, Martins Ferry, OH 25:43 8:18 449 134 6 Addy Perks, 12*, Wheeling, WV 25:43 8:18 760 135 5 Laura Tiger, 53, Martins Ferry, OH 25:45 8:18 365 136 4 Kara Lucarelli, 29*, Adena, OH 25:46 8:19 Team Leo tougher than 754 137 8 Adam Truex, 45, Glen Dale, WV 25:48 8:19 865 138 9 Tim Hicks, 48, Cameron, WV 25:52 8:21 612 139 3 Ashley Wolfe, 31*, Wheeling, WV 25:54 8:21 Vulcraft Ccg 828 140 7 Haylen Cook, 12*, Wheeling, WV 25:55 8:21 262 141 3 Kathryn Isaly, 37*, Clarington, OH 25:55 8:21 755 142 6 Joe Van Sickle, 39, Wheeling, WV 26:00 8:23 287 143 5 Yvonne Jones, 48*, Canonsburg, PA 26:01 8:23 765 144 6 Pat Gramlich, 56, Wheeling, WV 26:05 8:25 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 388 145 7 Matt McCauley, 35, Wheeling, WV 26:06 8:25 Vulcraft Ccg 203 146 17 Joseph Green, 14, Rayland, OH 26:07 8:25 Wolfpack/Rwb 912 147 2 Meredith Meholivitch, 40*, Shadyside, OH 26:11 8:27 682 148 8 Brynn Kler, 15*, Washington, PA 26:13 8:27 172 149 3 Stacy Forst, 41*, Morgantown, WV 26:14 8:28 751 150 7 Cody Nett, 33, Saint Clairsville, OH 26:20 8:29 Kalkreuth 787 151 1 Pete Frye, 66, Rayland, OH 26:24 8:31 306 152 4 George Kepreos, 61, St Clairsville, OH 26:25 8:31 12 153 2 Joe Allen, 69, Bethesda, OH 26:30 8:33 454 154 8 Darrick Phillips, 26, Toronto, OH 26:33 8:34 Wolfpack/Rwb 905 155 1 Patricia Contraguerro, 51*, Wheeling, WV 26:34 8:34 321 156 3 Richard Klempa, 67, Bellaire, OH 26:36 8:35 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 308 157 9 Stephen Khoo, 26, Triadelphia, WV 26:45 8:38 Kalkreuth 661 158 8 Jared Estock, 32, Martins Ferry, OH 26:46 8:38 779 159 4 Eva Vangova, 37*, McMechen, WV 26:47 8:38 882 160 9 Jacquulynn Gill, 14*, Martins Ferry, OH 26:57 8:41 389 161 9 Jordan McDonald, 33, Benwood, WV 26:59 8:42 406 162 7 Doug Midcap, 57, Wheeling, WV 27:03 8:43 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 297 163 8 Kevin Kanzigg, 58, Beallsville, OH 27:10 8:46 655 164 4 Beth Cox, 34*, Wheeling, WV 27:13 8:46 251 165 1 Bill Hornbrook, 75, Newmartinsville, WV 27:14 8:47 212 166 5 Sarah Gulla, 34*, Sewickley, PA 27:20 8:49 674 167 4 Trishelle Himmelrick, 44*, Weirton, WV 27:20 8:49 580 168 Tim Volk, Pittsburgh, PA 27:22 8:49 913 169 2 Chloe Meholovitch, 10*, Shadyside, OH 27:22 8:50 869 170 8 Logan Tucker, 20, Wheeling, WV 27:23 8:50 359 171 10 Ed Liberatore, 49, Bridgeport, OH 27:31 8:52 Team Leo tougher than 880 172 9 Rhett Schodzonski, 20, Wheeling, WV 27:40 8:55 855 173 10 Timothy Smith, 30, Bridgeport, OH 27:40 8:55 334 174 1 Nancy Krainz, 58*, Mingo Junction, OH 27:43 8:56 644 175 18 Caleb Bryniarski, 13, St. Clairsville, OH 27:45 8:57 681 176 6 Lori Kinnick, 49*, Moundsville, WV 27:47 8:58 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 636 177 7 Shawna Zervos, 47*, Moundsville, WV 27:48 8:58 GrandVue Flyers
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

19 178 Aaron Angelilli, Pittsburgh, PA 27:57 9:01 746 179 9 Troy Biery, 56, Morristown, OH 28:06 9:04 Kalkreuth 218 180 3 Brooklyn Hammel, 22*, Moundsville, WV 28:13 9:06 216 181 4 Gary Hamilton, 66, Wheeling, WV 28:18 9:08 672 182 4 Treyton Heitz, 10, Rayland, OH 28:32 9:12 723 183 5 James Cochran, 65, Bellaire, OH 28:35 9:13 204 184 5 Mike Green, 11, Rayland, OH 28:35 9:13 Wolfpack/Rwb 154 185 2 Deanna Ellafrits, 50*, Flushing, OH 28:50 9:18 Penelopes Pacers 298 186 10 Joe Keenan, 55, New Smyrna, FL 28:52 9:19 824 187 11 Mike Fedczak, 31, Wheeling, WV 28:53 9:19 322 188 11 Kevin Kler, 47, Washington, PA 28:54 9:19 367 189 12 Jason Mace, 31, Triadelphia, WV 29:01 9:22 353 190 5 Steve Lemley, 61, Wheeling, WV 29:01 9:22 Troy 230 191 10 Abby Heilman, 13*, Wheeling, WV 29:05 9:23 Troy 546 192 10 Eric Storm, 27, Bridgeville, PA 29:06 9:23 Kalkreuth 719 193 6 Jason Yanda, 40, Weirton, WV 29:13 9:25 593 194 3 Cora Watters, 10*, Pittsburgh, PA 29:14 9:26 594 195 8 Edmond Watters, 39, Pittsburgh, PA 29:15 9:26 512 196 1 Jana Shubat, 61*, Bellaire, OH 29:17 9:27 272 197 9 Michael Jebbia, 39, Wheeling, WV 29:18 9:27 Troy 495 198 6 Jade Santonas, 33*, Benwood, WV 29:19 9:27 900 199 19 Brisan Ramby, 17, Moundsville, WV 29:20 9:28 Grand Vue Flyers 115 200 19 Colin Cunningham, 13, Martins Ferry, OH 29:26 9:30 Team Leo tougher than 455 201 12 Jj Potocnik, 46, Triadelphia, WV 29:27 9:30 153 202 Jeffrey Eaton, Pittsburgh, PA 29:29 9:30 233 203 13 Kevin Heilman, 49, Wheeling, WV 29:33 9:32 Troy 553 204 6 J Gary Sutton, 63, Pittsburgh, PA 29:35 9:33 312 205 3 Kathy King, 51*, Tiltonsville, OH 29:40 9:34 Swag 131 206 8 Bernadette Dayak, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA 29:41 9:34 132 207 14 Don Dayak, 47, Washington, PA 29:41 9:34 772 208 7 Jason Knight, 44, Wheeling, WV 29:43 9:35 875 209 10 John Barnett, 35, Colliers, WV 29:47 9:36 215 210 5 Natalie Hamilton, 41*, Wheeling, WV 29:48 9:37 556 211 7 Bruce Teachout, 62, Wheeling, WV 29:51 9:37 134 212 5 Shelley DeLuca, 39*, Wheeling, WV 29:56 9:39 303 213 20 Andy Kent, 16, Wheeling, WV 29:57 9:39 390 214 4 Angi McDonald, 53*, Paden City, WV 29:59 9:40 Prodigy Wellness Cent 315 215 15 Gary King, 49, Tiltonsville, OH 30:00 9:40 Swag 180 216 6 Samantha Fritzman, 43*, Champion, PA 30:01 9:41 916 217 11 Sophia Baird, 15*, Moundsville, WV 30:13 9:45 Grand Vue Flyers 650 218 16 Michael Chambers, 48, Belmont, OH 30:23 9:48 657 219 8 Michael Cunningham, 61, Wheeling, WV 30:24 9:48 421 220 9 Frankie Musante, 61, Wheeling, WV 30:28 9:49 833 221 6 Megan Evans, 35*, Richmond, OH 30:37 9:53 Kalkreuth 144 222 5 Kathleen Doyle, 26*, Wheeling, WV 30:43 9:54 73 223 6 Katelyn Carroll, 26*, Wellsburg, WV 30:43 9:54 157 224 6 Miguel Encinas, 54, Bridgeport, OH 30:51 9:57 507 225 6 Brody Shively, 10, Shadyside, OH 30:54 9:58 Kalkreuth 759 226 7 Mike Coppa, 54, Wheeling, WV 30:59 9:59 Coppa Strong
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

554 227 7 Erica Tamburin, 36*, Shadyside, OH 31:07 10:02 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 627 228 2 Leo Zambori, 8, Martins Ferry, OH 31:07 10:02 Team Leo tougher than 590 229 13 Andrew Wallace, 32, Cheney, WA 31:07 10:02 Team Leo tougher than 207 230 8 Greg Green, 41, Shadyside, OH 31:12 10:04 595 231 17 Bill Waugh, 49, Weirton, WV 31:15 10:05 355 232 7 Samuel Lewis, 9, Wheeling, WV 31:19 10:06 Troy 354 233 9 Brian Lewis, 43, Wheeling, WV 31:20 10:06 Troy 140 234 14 Derek Diehl, 31, St. Clairsville, OH 31:21 10:07 199 235 15 Matt Goddard, 33, Glen Dale, WV 31:21 10:07 822 236 5 Shaylee Lucas, 17*, Wheeling, WV 31:23 10:07 Lucas Girls 578 237 18 Kevin Voigt, 45, Hilliard, OH 31:35 10:11 569 238 20 Matt Turak, 14, Wheeling, WV 31:45 10:14 Gkt (Gold Khourey & T 844 239 7 Abby Putnam, 26*, Toronto, OH 31:46 10:15 407 240 10 Sam Milhoan, 40, Shadyside, OH 31:48 10:15 Vulcraft Ccg 834 241 11 Isaac Evans, 38, Richmond, OH 31:49 10:16 Kalkreuth 175 242 5 Cathy Forsyth, 51*, Martins Ferry, OH 31:51 10:16 Kalkreuth 894 243 21 Marshall Supanik, 12, Triadelphia, WV 31:55 10:18 849 244 8 Dan Lorrigan, 51, Worthington, PA 31:56 10:18 640 245 12 Cora Cunningham, 13*, Wheeling, WV 32:01 10:19 339 246 2 Martha Kuntz, 60*, Wheeling, WV 32:06 10:21 Kalkreuth 63 247 22 Isaiah Bryan, 14, Cameron, WV 32:06 10:21 500 248 6 Lisa Schrump, 53*, Wheeling, WV 32:08 10:22 835 249 9 Nadeana Cook, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA 32:12 10:23 18 250 Sara Angelilli*, Pittsburgh, PA 32:14 10:24 868 251 11 Matthew Kulan, 28, Towanda, PA 32:23 10:27 347 252 1 Peggy Law, 67*, Bluffton, SC 32:33 10:30 826 253 6 Chloe Bryan, 16*, Wheeling, WV 32:45 10:34 109 254 7 Kierney Coyne, 16*, Wheeling, WV 32:45 10:34 Troy 700 255 8 Randelle Rennecker, 29*, Moundsville, WV 32:52 10:36 Ohio Valley Roller 684 256 11 Kristie Komorowski, 41, Wheeling, WV 32:53 10:36 40 257 8 Jessica Bennett, 38*, Proctor, WV 32:57 10:37 ProdigyWellnessCenter 611 258 10 Sondra Wojchowski, 49*, Wheeling, WV 33:10 10:42 96 259 12 Ronald Cochran, 42, Moundsville, WV 33:10 10:42 28 260 7 Amanda Barnett, 30*, Colliers, WV 33:14 10:43 248 261 23 Jarod Holstein, 14, Belmont, OH 33:22 10:46 Troy 281 262 7 Vicki Johnson, 51*, Morgantown, WV 33:24 10:46 534 263 7 Robin Sponhaltz, 42*, Saint Clairsville, OH 33:33 10:49 509 264 8 Keri Shively, 32*, Shadyside, OH 33:35 10:50 Kalkreuth 448 265 Jason Pergola, Pittsburgh, PA 33:39 10:51 702 266 13 Jocelyn Sawinski, 13*, Padencity, WV 33:40 10:51 264 267 8 Crestyn Isaly, 9, Clarington, OH 33:41 10:52 149 268 21 Patrick Duffy, 19, Wheeling, WV 33:46 10:53 330 269 11 David Kopko, 56, Avella, PA 33:52 10:55 Kalkreuth 379 270 16 Darren Matthews, 32, Wheeling, WV 33:52 10:55 378 271 9 Lindsay Matthews, 30*, Wheeling, WV 33:52 10:55 255 272 1 Paige Hunnell, 7*, Moundsville, WV 33:55 10:56 Grand Vue Flyers 288 273 4 Hannah J Jones, 24*, Clarington, OH 33:55 10:56 Grand Vue Flyers 642 274 8 Shay Beighle, 41*, Wheeling, WV 33:57 10:57 620 275 9 Emily Yost, 36*, Steubenville, OH 33:59 10:57
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

189 276 3 Asher Gaudino, 5, Wheeling, WV 34:06 11:00 190 277 17 Andy Gaudino, 33, Wheeling, WV 34:06 11:00 386 278 11 Nancy McCabe-Day, 48*, Moundsville, WV 34:10 11:01 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 226 279 9 Erika Harvey, 29*, Galloway, OH 34:14 11:02 Team Leo tougher than 271 280 12 Jenny Jebbia, 45*, Wheeling, WV 34:14 11:02 Troy 232 281 5 Emilee Heilman, 21*, Wheeling, WV 34:15 11:03 Troy 341 282 10 Heather Kuri, 35*, Yorkville, OH 34:16 11:03 394 283 12 Michael McGowan, 35, Canonsburg, PA 34:16 11:03 Kalkreuth 403 284 11 Melissa Meyers, 36*, Saint Clairsville, OH 34:18 11:04 579 285 Kara Volk*, Pittsburgh, PA 34:19 11:04 902 286 13 Brett Guyer, 42, Wheeling, WV 34:22 11:05 884 287 9 Melissa Burkett, 42*, Cameron, WV 34:28 11:07 647 288 14 Maggie Butterfield, 15*, West Alexander, PA 34:28 11:07 823 289 15 Nevada Lucas, 13*, Wheeling, WV 34:29 11:07 Lucas Girls 352 290 2 Beth Lemley, 56*, Wheeling, WV 34:30 11:08 Troy 393 291 6 John McGowan, 68, Wellsburg, WV 34:30 11:08 Kalkreuth 704 292 6 Katherine Schwertfeger, 24*, Wheeling, WV 34:36 11:10 Ohio Valley Roller 515 293 12 Mark Slussar, 58, Follansbee, WV 34:47 11:13 551 294 10 Sarah Stupak, 28*, Martins Ferry, OH 35:42 11:31 Kalkreuth 196 295 12 Lindsey George, 35*, Claysville, PA 36:11 11:40 Elli Strong 21 296 13 Christine Artman, 36*, Wheeling, WV 36:19 11:43 415 297 2 Connie Millhone, 65*, Alliance, OH 36:20 11:43 717 298 8 Wendy Wolfe, 52*, Saint Clairsville, OH 36:27 11:45 208 299 16 Grace Green, 15*, Shadyside, OH 36:33 11:47 340 300 17 Skylar Kuri, 13*, Yorkville, OH 36:34 11:48 112 301 14 Christopher Criswell, 44, Wheeling, WV 36:43 11:51 429 302 13 Frank Nelson, 56, Bellaire, OH 36:52 11:53 Penelopes Pacers 100 303 10 Alison Comack, 32*, Wheeling, WV 37:03 11:57 167 304 11 Kristen Fisher, 33*, Steubenville, OH 37:09 11:59 Team Swag 91 305 7 Emily Clark, 20*, Glen Dale, WV 37:09 11:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

279 306 Carla Johnson*, Pittsburgh, PA 37:12 12:00 169 307 9 Ethan Fisher, 11, Steubenville, OH 37:15 12:01 Team Swag 503 308 13 Shannon Secreti, 49*, Muse, PA 37:25 12:04 146 309 11 Isabella Droginske, 27*, Wheeling, WV 37:32 12:06 147 310 18 Sean Droginske, 30, Wheeling, WV 37:33 12:07 120 311 14 Beth Dalessandro, 49*, Eighty Four, PA 37:37 12:08 168 312 13 Daniel Fisher, 35, Steubenville, OH 37:42 12:09 Team Swag 113 313 10 Joe Crow, 62, Benwood, WV 37:44 12:10 102 314 18 Ava Cooke, 14*, Glen Dale, WV 37:45 12:10 585 315 2 Caroline Wack, 8*, Wheeling, WV 37:53 12:13 Kalkreuth 582 316 10 Kathleen Wack, 43*, Wheeling, WV 37:53 12:13 Kalkreuth 557 317 14 Sara Templin, 35*, Wheeling, WV 37:57 12:14 Team Leo tougher than 583 318 19 Shannon Wack, 13*, Wheeling, WV 37:59 12:15 Kalkreuth 581 319 15 Josh Wack, 44, Wheeling, WV 38:00 12:15 Kalkreuth 705 320 11 Misty Smith, 42*, Bellaire, OH 38:03 12:16 653 321 3 Linda Coleman, 66*, Wheeling, WV 38:11 12:19 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 907 322 12 Karlie Hores, 40*, Martins Ferry, OH 38:19 12:21 909 323 16 Jay Hores, 40, Martins Ferry, OH 38:19 12:21 117 324 3 Debra Czap, 62*, Westerville, OH 38:22 12:22 712 325 15 April Thompson, 39*, Wheeling, WV 38:35 12:26 166 326 4 Gabrielle Fisher, 11*, Wheeling, WV 38:40 12:28 Troy 428 327 3 Susan Nelson, 55*, Bellaire, OH 38:48 12:31 Penelopes Pacers 333 328 1 Jim Kowalski, 71, Wheeling, WV 38:50 12:31 258 329 3 Madelyn Hunnell, 8*, Moundsville, WV 38:52 12:32 Grand Vue Flyers 257 330 16 Brea Hunnell, 38*, Moundsville, WV 38:53 12:32 Grand Vue Flyers 887 331 17 Angela Teachout, 36*, Wheeling, WV 38:55 12:33 774 332 9 Shari Drahos, 50*, Wheeling, WV 39:13 12:39 773 333 8 Amanda Drahos, 20*, Wheeling, WV 39:14 12:39 513 334 4 Lori Simon, 60*, Benwood, WV 39:32 12:45 Elli Strong 788 335 15 Rhonda Beazel, 46*, Wheeling, WV 39:41 12:48 302 336 16 Sherrie Kent, 46*, Wheeling, WV 39:42 12:48 716 337 5 Kathy Willming, 60*, Wheeling, WV 39:44 12:49 418 338 18 Alyssa Mounts, 37*, Canonsburg, PA 40:00 12:54 324 339 24 Nate Kler, 12, Washington, PA 40:03 12:55 210 340 Cara Group*, Pittsburgh, PA 40:05 12:56 813 341 25 Joshua Albrecht, 12, Triadelphia, WV 40:05 12:56 89 342 12 Courtney Clark, 29*, West Liberty, WV 40:07 12:56 141 343 19 Jennifer Diehl, 39*, St. Clairsville, OH 40:10 12:57
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

364 344 5 Catherine Lomis, 11*, Culpeper, VA 40:23 13:01 Wolfpack/Rwb 256 345 4 Faith Hunnell, 5*, Moundsville, WV 40:28 13:03 Grand Vue Flyers 254 346 20 Jessica Hunnell, 37*, Moundsville, WV 40:29 13:03 Grand Vue Flyers 278 347 4 Susan Johnson, 65*, Wheeling, WV 40:32 13:04 363 348 17 Melissa Lomis, 49*, Culpeper, VA 40:41 13:07 Wolfpack/Rwb 770 349 6 Gianna Deluca, 10*, Coraopolis, PA 40:43 13:08 Team Leo tougher than 425 350 17 Jacob Myers, 43, Glen Dale, WV 40:50 13:10 350 351 18 Joe Lebert, 40, Arnold, PA 41:01 13:14 163 352 2 Jim Farrell, 77, Wheeling, WV 41:11 13:17 239 353 13 Brianna Hickman, 27*, Moundsville, WV 41:15 13:18 294 354 14 Jack Kaniecki, 38, Wheeling, WV 41:22 13:20 Kalkreuth 295 355 4 Myles Kaniecki, 6, Wheeling, WV 41:22 13:21 Kalkreuth 296 356 5 Griffin Kaniecki, 3, Wheeling, WV 41:23 13:21 Kalkreuth 292 357 12 Elizabeth Kaczor, 32*, Wheeling, WV 41:29 13:23 400 358 9 Amanda Medovic, 22*, Wheeling, WV 41:30 13:23 768 359 14 Ashley Terek, 25*, Wheeling, WV 41:30 13:23 376 360 6 Susan Mason, 62*, Glendale, WV 41:38 13:26 817 361 5 Cathy Neehouse, 65*, Vincent, OH 41:40 13:26 885 362 22 Logan Burkett, 17, Moundsville, WV 41:56 13:31 65 363 10 Mitchell Burkett, 21, Moundsville, WV 41:57 13:32 55 364 13 Alexandra Brooks, 30*, Washington, PA 42:02 13:33 95 365 13 Kristina Cochran, 40*, Moundsville, WV 42:03 13:34 818 366 15 Maci Caster, 26*, Wheeling, WV 42:05 13:34 886 367 26 Cole Burkett, 14, Moundsville, WV 42:17 13:38 883 368 8 Bristol Bertram, 16*, Wheeling, WV 42:17 13:38 213 369 4 Robin Gulley, 56*, Scottdale, PA 42:22 13:40 165 370 19 Wade Fisher, 46, Wheeling, WV 42:31 13:43 Troy 106 371 7 Cherrie Cown, 63*, Parkersburg, WV 42:39 13:45 361 372 21 Kelly Littleton, 36*, Martins Ferry, OH 43:20 13:58
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

919 373 14 Chyanne Bennett, 42*, Wheeling, WV 43:26 14:00 Vulcraft Ccg 508 374 10 Chase Shively, 9, Shadyside, OH 43:38 14:04 Kalkreuth 920 375 19 Jeremy Bennett, 43, Wheeling, WV 44:04 14:13 Vulcraft Ccg 872 376 5 Gieta Green, 8*, Shadyside, OH 44:11 14:15 906 377 27 Jodyn Dowling, 15, Bellaire, OH 44:14 14:16 250 378 20 Alyssa Hornbeck, 13*, Sardis, OH 44:15 14:16 249 379 18 Clarissa Hornbeck, 46*, Sardis, OH 44:15 14:16 520 380 22 Tara Smith, 39*, Bellaire, OH 44:19 14:18 Kalkreuth 562 381 28 Landyn Trigg, 13, Bellaire, OH 44:20 14:18 Kalkreuth 57 382 6 Brogan Brown, 7, Wheeling, WV 44:33 14:22 Troy 56 383 14 Brandi Brown, 33*, Wheeling, WV 44:33 14:22 Troy 42 384 1 Sister Kevin Berdis, 75*, Erie, PA 44:43 14:25 446 385 8 Barbara Palmer, 60*, Greensburg, PA 44:47 14:27 94 386 21 Kaitlyn Cochran, 15*, Moundsville, WV 45:09 14:34 236 387 20 Ric Hendrix, 41, Amsterdam, OH 45:20 14:37 Kalkreuth 319 388 5 Debi Klempa, 59*, Windsor Heights, WV 45:33 14:41 904 389 2 Tim Cogan, 71, Wheeling, WV 45:39 14:43 748 390 22 Julia Scherrer, 12*, Wheeling, WV 45:53 14:48 Kalkreuth 543 391 12 Clark Stone, 28, Benwood, WV 45:57 14:49 14 392 15 Kathryn Allen, 30*, Uniontown, OH 45:57 14:49 289 393 6 Adelyn Jones, 5*, Uniontown, OH 45:57 14:49 571 394 19 Zachary Tyo, 34, Wheeling, WV 45:58 14:49 381 395 6 Lucinda Maupin, 56*, Bellaire, OH 46:08 14:53 471 396 29 Devon Renforth, 13, Wintersville, OH 46:19 14:56
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

87 397 23 Gara Christman, 36*, Powhatan Point, OH 46:48 15:06 Team Covestro 789 398 1 Lynn Hellstern, 70*, Wheeling, WV 46:54 15:07 482 399 20 Rocky Roberts, 32, Moundsville, WV 47:18 15:15 Troy 263 400 30 Kadyn Isaly, 13, Clarington, OH 47:28 15:19 253 401 16 Sheena Hubbard, 34*, Paden City, WV 47:57 15:28 360 402 21 Steven Light, 41, Sistersville, WV 47:58 15:28 119 403 7 Tracey Dailey, 58*, Weirton, WV 47:59 15:29 127 404 8 Jeanne Davis, 57*, Powhatan Point, OH 48:04 15:30 Wolfpack/Rwb 802 405 21 Jeremiah Morrison, 30, Bridgeport, OH 48:28 15:38 533 406 20 Paul Spigarelli, 48, Bellaire, OH 48:55 15:47 Run For Ava 356 407 7 Rachel Lewis, 10*, Wheeling, WV 49:06 15:50 Troy 805 408 9 Alyssa Lovett, 17*, Wheeling, WV 49:17 15:54 Elli Strong 827 409 8 Karlee Higgins, 10*, Flushing, OH 49:27 15:57 Troy
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

742 410 15 Aubrey Dowling, 42*, Bellaire, OH 49:47 16:03 758 411 19 Kimberly Criswell, 48*, Wheeling, WV 50:20 16:14 Coppa Strong 596 412 23 Laura Weaver, 15*, Martins Ferry, OH 50:26 16:16 432 413 10 Taylor Newkirk, 19*, Bridgeport, OH 50:39 16:20 Vulcraft Ccg 326 414 10 Carissa Koleski, 24*, Adena, OH 50:50 16:24 405 415 13 Nick Michel, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 51:04 16:28 Vulcraft Ccg 342 416 9 Bill Kutchell, 52, Claysville, PA 51:05 16:28 Vulcraft Ccg 404 417 11 McKenzie Michel, 24*, Pittsburgh, PA 51:05 16:29 Vulcraft Ccg 431 418 11 Nathan Newkirk, 9, Bridgeport, OH 51:05 16:29 Vulcraft Ccg 433 419 10 Dana Newkirk, 50*, Bridgeport, OH 51:06 16:29 Vulcraft Ccg 162 420 11 Trent Estep, 22, Benwood, WV 51:25 16:35 110 421 24 Nicole Cramblett, 35*, Adena, OH 51:36 16:38 Vulcraft Ccg 88 422 7 Leonard Clark, 69, Wheeling, WV 51:51 16:43 374 423 24 Emma Marshall, 13*, Saint Clairsville, OH 51:51 16:43 Elli Strong 456 424 14 Taylor Potts, 29, Bethlehem, WV 52:01 16:47 Gkt (Gold Khourey & T 555 425 15 Garson Taylor, 28, Benwood, WV 52:03 16:47 Wolfpack/Rwb 229 426 12 Tayler Hebb, 20*, Benwood, WV 52:03 16:47 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 323 427 20 Julie Kler, 47*, Washington, PA 52:26 16:55 812 428 21 Denise Albrecht, 48*, Triadelphia, WV 52:26 16:55
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

45 429 25 Brooke Blon, 37*, Jacobsburg, OH 52:50 17:02 227 430 16 Azurae Hatch, 25*, Wheeling, WV 52:53 17:04 Vulcraft Ccg 244 431 16 Charity Hollingshead, 42*, Bridgeport, OH 53:16 17:11 476 432 11 Emily Rine, 19*, New Martinsville, WV 53:38 17:18 628 433 12 Nolan Zambori, 11, Martins Ferry, OH 53:38 17:18 Team Leo tougher than 441 434 7 Katherine Orbin, 8*, Eightyfour, PA 54:41 17:38 Kalkreuth 625 435 26 Natalie Zambori, 35*, Martins Ferry, OH 54:45 17:39 Team Leo tougher than
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

174 436 13 Mackenzie Forsyth, 20*, Martins Ferry, OH 56:03 18:05 Kalkreuth 514 437 12 Thomas Singhaus, 21, Martins Ferry, OH 56:03 18:05 Kalkreuth 111 438 22 Kevin Cramblett, 31, Adena, OH 56:27 18:12 Vulcraft Ccg 626 439 22 Chad Zambori, 43, Martins Ferry, OH 56:53 18:21 Team Leo tougher than
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

266 440 17 Sammi James, 27*, Brilliant, OH 1:00:42 19:35 Vulcraft Ccg 420 441 7 Teagan Munas, 7, Saint Clairsville, OH 1:01:50 19:57 Elli Strong 419 442 17 Danielle Munas, 33*, Saint Clairsville, OH 1:01:51 19:57 Elli Strong
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

480 443 18 Brittany Roberts, 33*, Moundsville, WV 1:02:41 20:13 Troy 481 444 13 Landyn Roberts, 11, Moundsville, WV 1:02:41 20:13 Troy 426 445 13 Daniel Navalta, 23, Clarington, OH 1:02:41 20:13 Troy * indicates females 26 finishers among Males (no age given) 7 finishers among Men Under 9 13 finishers among Men 9 - 11 30 finishers among Men 12 - 15 22 finishers among Men 16 - 19 13 finishers among Men 20 - 24 15 finishers among Men 25 - 29 22 finishers among Men 30 - 34 14 finishers among Men 35 - 39 22 finishers among Men 40 - 44 20 finishers among Men 45 - 49 9 finishers among Men 50 - 54 13 finishers among Men 55 - 59 10 finishers among Men 60 - 64 7 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 74 2 finishers among Men 75 - 79 7 finishers among Women Under 9 8 finishers among Women 9 - 11 24 finishers among Women 12 - 15 11 finishers among Women 16 - 19 13 finishers among Women 20 - 24 17 finishers among Women 25 - 29 18 finishers among Women 30 - 34 26 finishers among Women 35 - 39 16 finishers among Women 40 - 44 21 finishers among Women 45 - 49 10 finishers among Women 50 - 54 8 finishers among Women 55 - 59 8 finishers among Women 60 - 64 5 finishers among Women 65 - 69 1 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1 finishers among Women 75 - 79 4 finishers among Females (no age given) 247 male finishers 198 female finishers 445 total finishers Top

CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Open Men 369 1 1 Raymond Magut, 21, Lansing, MI 13:41 4:25 730 2 2 Edwin Kibichiy, 27, Colorado Springs, CO 13:52 4:28 435 3 3 James Ngandu, 29, Vanwert, OH 13:57 4:30 317 4 4 Silas Kipruto, 35, Grandprairie, TX 14:08 4:33 85 5 5 Simion Chirchir, 35, Chapel Hill, NC 14:09 4:34 692 6 6 Mourad Marofit, 37, Floral Park, NY 14:17 4:36 331 7 7 Cyrus Korir, 26, Chapel Hill, NC 14:34 4:42 311 8 8 Benson Kiema, 22, Vanwert, OH 14:52 4:48 77 9 9 Matthew Cheboi, 37, Bowling Green, OH 14:54 4:48 423 10 10 Peterson Muthoni, 21, Lansing, MI 15:06 4:52 Open Women 82 12 1 Vicoty Chepngeno, 26, Grandprairie, TX 15:38 5:02 83 13 2 Pamela Cherotich, 34, Chapel Hill, NC 15:57 5:08 81 15 3 Iveen Chepkemoi, 23, Lansing, MI 16:22 5:17 84 18 4 Judy Cherotich, 24, Chapel Hill, NC 16:50 5:26 402 19 5 Meseret Merine, 24, Lansing, MI 16:53 5:26 591 22 6 Esther Wanjiru, 19, Lansing, MI 17:19 5:35 382 26 7 Ann Mazur Robb, 33, Charlottesville, VA 18:16 5:53 649 35 8 Kelsey Chambers, 23, Wheeling, WV 19:11 6:11 899 37 9 Kirsten McMichael, 22, Eighty Four, PA 19:22 6:15 766 38 10 Aimee Vavrek, 33, Bellaire, OH 19:40 6:21 Masters Men 318 11 1 Julius Kiptoo, 42, Bowling Green, OH 15:36 5:02 Masters Women 358 54 1 Christine Lewis, 42, Bridgeport, OH 20:37 6:39 Team Leo tougher than CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Men Under 9 792 123 1 Hudson Pastor, 7, Saint Clairsville, OH 25:12 8:07 627 228 2 Leo Zambori, 8, Martins Ferry, OH 31:07 10:02 Team Leo tougher than 189 276 3 Asher Gaudino, 5, Wheeling, WV 34:06 11:00 295 355 4 Myles Kaniecki, 6, Wheeling, WV 41:22 13:21 Kalkreuth 296 356 5 Griffin Kaniecki, 3, Wheeling, WV 41:23 13:21 Kalkreuth Men 9 - 11 722 67 1 Rylan Moore, 9, Wheeling, WV 22:05 7:07 782 104 2 Owen Dobrzynski, 11, Wheeling, WV 24:03 7:45 584 112 3 Brennan Wack, 11, Wheeling, WV 24:31 7:54 Kalkreuth 672 182 4 Treyton Heitz, 10, Rayland, OH 28:32 9:12 204 184 5 Mike Green, 11, Rayland, OH 28:35 9:13 Wolfpack/Rwb Men 12 - 15 13 30 1 Mack Allen, 15, Moundsville, WV 18:24 5:56 Grand Vue Flyers 720 34 2 Redick Moore, 13, Wheeling, WV 19:06 6:10 881 40 3 Francis Toohey, 15, Saint Clairsville, OH 19:47 6:23 801 47 4 Rhyder Dunn, 15, Glen Dale, WV 20:12 6:31 654 48 5 Ethan Cook, 14, Glendale, WV 20:16 6:32 Men 16 - 19 784 25 1 Jacob Defibaugh, 16, Bellaire, OH 18:06 5:50 756 27 2 Brenden Sands, 18, Wheeling, WV 18:18 5:54 194 28 3 Justin Geery, 18, Bridgeport, OH 18:20 5:55 504 31 4 Elijah Smith, 17, Martins Ferry, OH 18:49 6:04 150 33 5 Lucas Dunst, 17, McMurray, PA 18:58 6:07 Men 20 - 24 450 14 1 Max Petrosky, 24, Pittsburgh, PA 15:58 5:09 490 17 2 Dylan Ruefle, 23, Allison Park, PA 16:41 5:23 914 20 3 Jamie Tarr, 24, Wheeling, WV 16:54 5:27 615 23 4 Cole Wright, 20, Wheeling, WV 17:34 5:40 786 92 5 Alek Wessering, 21, Moundsville, WV 23:30 7:35 Men 25 - 29 803 32 1 Casey Morrison, 26, Bridgeport, OH 18:53 6:05 145 41 2 Daniel Doyle, 28, Wheeling, WV 19:49 6:24 815 72 3 Corey Klug, 28, Wheeling, WV 22:15 7:11 76 87 4 Iming Chang, 27, Wheeling, WV 23:00 7:25 798 94 5 Ricardo Farrow, 28, Wheeling, WV 23:32 7:35 Men 30 - 34 662 24 1 Sean Flanagan, 32, Morgantown, WV 17:58 5:48 908 50 2 Thomas Allen, 34, Marrietta, OH 20:20 6:33 187 82 3 Jonathan Garet, 31, Canonsburg, PA 22:45 7:20 536 99 4 Tim Stamp, 33, Wheeling, WV 23:44 7:39 Troy 780 107 5 Kyle Wojtasek, 32, Saint Clairsville, OH 24:06 7:46 Men 35 - 39 800 16 1 Brendon Moody, 37, Vanwert, OH 16:32 5:20 197 77 2 Derek George, 35, Claysville, PA 22:24 7:13 Elli Strong 728 98 3 Doug Gracik, 36, Glen Dale, WV 23:41 7:38 816 121 4 Thomas Bumbico, 37, Martins Ferry, OH 25:09 8:07 696 127 5 Michael Novotney, 37, Wheeling, WV 25:28 8:13 Wolfpack/Team Rwb Men 40 - 44 639 21 1 Joey Zins, 40, Export, PA 16:55 5:27 783 61 2 Jason Leech, 40, Cadiz, OH 21:34 6:57 910 88 3 Elijah Shekinah, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 23:09 7:28 706 97 4 Eric Smith, 40, Bellaire, OH 23:40 7:38 757 122 5 Brendon Pastor, 42, Saint Clairsville, OH 25:11 8:07 Men 45 - 49 811 29 1 Chris Albrecht, 48, Triadelphia, WV 18:23 5:56 370 46 2 Mark Mallozzi, 49, Pittsburgh, PA 20:08 6:30 32 49 3 Doug Basinski, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 20:18 6:33 771 53 4 Brian Taylor, 48, Spencer, WV 20:32 6:37 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 614 130 5 John Wright, 48, Wheeling, WV 25:37 8:16 Men 50 - 54 572 73 1 Matt Uram, 53, Vanderbilt, PA 22:18 7:11 637 83 2 Ted Zervos, 54, Moundsville, WV 22:45 7:20 GrandVue Flyers 399 128 3 Rodney McWilliams㒓泅, 53, Paden Ciry, WV 25:31 8:14 451 129 4 James Phelan, 54, Pickerington, OH 25:34 8:15 760 135 5 Laura Tiger, 53, Martins Ferry, OH 25:45 8:18 Men 55 - 59 320 86 1 Joe Klempa, 57, Windsor Heights, WV 22:54 7:23 842 103 2 Ted Nites, 57, Richmond, OH 23:52 7:42 434 116 3 Timothy Newman, 59, Wheeling, WV 24:47 8:00 338 117 4 Mark Kuntz, 59, Wheeling, WV 24:52 8:01 Kalkreuth 464 126 5 Steve Quickel, 55, Wheeling, WV 25:22 8:11 Men 60 - 64 97 58 1 Charlie Coffield, 60, Washington, PA 21:06 6:48 Elli Strong 889 80 2 Michael Lucas, 64, Mingo Jct, OH 22:36 7:17 499 113 3 Mark Schroeder, 61, Wheeling, WV 24:38 7:57 306 152 4 George Kepreos, 61, St Clairsville, OH 26:25 8:31 353 190 5 Steve Lemley, 61, Wheeling, WV 29:01 9:22 Troy Men 65 - 69 787 151 1 Pete Frye, 66, Rayland, OH 26:24 8:31 12 153 2 Joe Allen, 69, Bethesda, OH 26:30 8:33 321 156 3 Richard Klempa, 67, Bellaire, OH 26:36 8:35 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 216 181 4 Gary Hamilton, 66, Wheeling, WV 28:18 9:08 723 183 5 James Cochran, 65, Bellaire, OH 28:35 9:13 Men 70 - 74 333 328 1 Jim Kowalski, 71, Wheeling, WV 38:50 12:31 904 389 2 Tim Cogan, 71, Wheeling, WV 45:39 14:43 Men 75 - 79 251 165 1 Bill Hornbrook, 75, Newmartinsville, WV 27:14 8:47 163 352 2 Jim Farrell, 77, Wheeling, WV 41:11 13:17 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Women Under 9 255 272 1 Paige Hunnell, 7, Moundsville, WV 33:55 10:56 Grand Vue Flyers 585 315 2 Caroline Wack, 8, Wheeling, WV 37:53 12:13 Kalkreuth 258 329 3 Madelyn Hunnell, 8, Moundsville, WV 38:52 12:32 Grand Vue Flyers 256 345 4 Faith Hunnell, 5, Moundsville, WV 40:28 13:03 Grand Vue Flyers 872 376 5 Gieta Green, 8, Shadyside, OH 44:11 14:15 Women 9 - 11 634 69 1 Zoe Zervos, 10, Moundsville, WV 22:10 7:09 GrandVue Flyers 913 169 2 Chloe Meholovitch, 10, Shadyside, OH 27:22 8:50 593 194 3 Cora Watters, 10, Pittsburgh, PA 29:14 9:26 166 326 4 Gabrielle Fisher, 11, Wheeling, WV 38:40 12:28 Troy 364 344 5 Catherine Lomis, 11, Culpeper, VA 40:23 13:01 Wolfpack/Rwb Women 12 - 15 862 45 1 Lydia Falkenstein, 14, Fairmont, WV 20:04 6:28 871 68 2 Viva Kreis, 14, Belle Vernon, PA 22:08 7:08 259 76 3 Hannah Hupp, 15, Martins Ferry, OH 22:24 7:13 Team Leo tougher than 221 81 4 Josie Hancock, 14, Martins Ferry, OH 22:44 7:20 671 90 5 Haley Heitz, 15, Rayland, OH 23:19 7:31 Women 16 - 19 300 42 1 Hannah Kemp, 18, Bethesda, OH 19:53 6:25 173 51 2 Natalie Forsyth, 18, Martins Ferry, OH 20:24 6:35 Kalkreuth 635 70 3 Zara Zervos, 16, Moundsville, WV 22:13 7:10 GrandVue Flyers 231 93 4 Sarah Heilman, 18, Wheeling, WV 23:31 7:35 Troy 822 236 5 Shaylee Lucas, 17, Wheeling, WV 31:23 10:07 Lucas Girls Women 20 - 24 307 79 1 Candace Kesselring, 24, Moundsville, WV 22:35 7:17 Team Covestro 836 91 2 Kayla Hizer, 23, Paden City, WV 23:29 7:34 218 180 3 Brooklyn Hammel, 22, Moundsville, WV 28:13 9:06 288 273 4 Hannah J Jones, 24, Clarington, OH 33:55 10:56 Grand Vue Flyers 232 281 5 Emilee Heilman, 21, Wheeling, WV 34:15 11:03 Troy Women 25 - 29 658 65 1 Allison Doan, 29, St. Clairsville, OH 21:55 7:04 718 100 2 Jaclyn Yahn, 27, Bridgeport, OH 23:44 7:39 804 111 3 Alonna Ackerman, 27, Bridgeport, OH 24:15 7:49 365 136 4 Kara Lucarelli, 29, Adena, OH 25:46 8:19 Team Leo tougher than 144 222 5 Kathleen Doyle, 26, Wheeling, WV 30:43 9:54 Women 30 - 34 52 75 1 Jessi Boston, 30, Mentor, OH 22:21 7:12 36 109 2 Ashley Becker, 34, Whipple, OH 24:11 7:48 612 139 3 Ashley Wolfe, 31, Wheeling, WV 25:54 8:21 Vulcraft Ccg 655 164 4 Beth Cox, 34, Wheeling, WV 27:13 8:46 212 166 5 Sarah Gulla, 34, Sewickley, PA 27:20 8:49 Women 35 - 39 633 95 1 Nikkol Zanes, 38, Rayland, OH 23:38 7:37 Swag 777 133 2 Lenae Coyne, 39, Martins Ferry, OH 25:43 8:18 262 141 3 Kathryn Isaly, 37, Clarington, OH 25:55 8:21 779 159 4 Eva Vangova, 37, McMechen, WV 26:47 8:38 134 212 5 Shelley DeLuca, 39, Wheeling, WV 29:56 9:39 Women 40 - 44 850 56 1 Leslie Kramer, 42, Slippery Rock, PA 20:44 6:41 912 147 2 Meredith Meholivitch, 40, Shadyside, OH 26:11 8:27 172 149 3 Stacy Forst, 41, Morgantown, WV 26:14 8:28 674 167 4 Trishelle Himmelrick, 44, Weirton, WV 27:20 8:49 215 210 5 Natalie Hamilton, 41, Wheeling, WV 29:48 9:37 Women 45 - 49 870 63 1 Mary Kreis, 49, Belle Vernon, PA 21:36 6:58 861 66 2 Monica Cross, 47, Fairmont, WV 21:58 7:05 346 115 3 Laurie Laurenti, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 24:47 8:00 242 119 4 Suzanne Hinkle, 46, Canonsburg, PA 24:54 8:02 287 143 5 Yvonne Jones, 48, Canonsburg, PA 26:01 8:23 Women 50 - 54 905 155 1 Patricia Contraguerro, 51, Wheeling, WV 26:34 8:34 154 185 2 Deanna Ellafrits, 50, Flushing, OH 28:50 9:18 Penelopes Pacers 312 205 3 Kathy King, 51, Tiltonsville, OH 29:40 9:34 Swag 390 214 4 Angi McDonald, 53, Paden City, WV 29:59 9:40 Prodigy Wellness Cent 175 242 5 Cathy Forsyth, 51, Martins Ferry, OH 31:51 10:16 Kalkreuth Women 55 - 59 334 174 1 Nancy Krainz, 58, Mingo Junction, OH 27:43 8:56 352 290 2 Beth Lemley, 56, Wheeling, WV 34:30 11:08 Troy 428 327 3 Susan Nelson, 55, Bellaire, OH 38:48 12:31 Penelopes Pacers 213 369 4 Robin Gulley, 56, Scottdale, PA 42:22 13:40 319 388 5 Debi Klempa, 59, Windsor Heights, WV 45:33 14:41 Women 60 - 64 512 196 1 Jana Shubat, 61, Bellaire, OH 29:17 9:27 339 246 2 Martha Kuntz, 60, Wheeling, WV 32:06 10:21 Kalkreuth 117 324 3 Debra Czap, 62, Westerville, OH 38:22 12:22 513 334 4 Lori Simon, 60, Benwood, WV 39:32 12:45 Elli Strong 716 337 5 Kathy Willming, 60, Wheeling, WV 39:44 12:49 Women 65 - 69 347 252 1 Peggy Law, 67, Bluffton, SC 32:33 10:30 415 297 2 Connie Millhone, 65, Alliance, OH 36:20 11:43 653 321 3 Linda Coleman, 66, Wheeling, WV 38:11 12:19 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 278 347 4 Susan Johnson, 65, Wheeling, WV 40:32 13:04 817 361 5 Cathy Neehouse, 65, Vincent, OH 41:40 13:26 Women 70 - 74 789 398 1 Lynn Hellstern, 70, Wheeling, WV 46:54 15:07 Women 75 - 79 42 384 1 Sister Kevin Berdis, 75, Erie, PA 44:43 14:25 ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Open Men 369 1 1 Raymond Magut, 21, Lansing, MI 13:41 4:25 730 2 2 Edwin Kibichiy, 27, Colorado Springs, CO 13:52 4:28 435 3 3 James Ngandu, 29, Vanwert, OH 13:57 4:30 317 4 4 Silas Kipruto, 35, Grandprairie, TX 14:08 4:33 85 5 5 Simion Chirchir, 35, Chapel Hill, NC 14:09 4:34 692 6 6 Mourad Marofit, 37, Floral Park, NY 14:17 4:36 331 7 7 Cyrus Korir, 26, Chapel Hill, NC 14:34 4:42 311 8 8 Benson Kiema, 22, Vanwert, OH 14:52 4:48 77 9 9 Matthew Cheboi, 37, Bowling Green, OH 14:54 4:48 423 10 10 Peterson Muthoni, 21, Lansing, MI 15:06 4:52 Open Women 82 1 1 Vicoty Chepngeno, 26, Grandprairie, TX 15:38 5:02 83 2 2 Pamela Cherotich, 34, Chapel Hill, NC 15:57 5:08 81 3 3 Iveen Chepkemoi, 23, Lansing, MI 16:22 5:17 84 4 4 Judy Cherotich, 24, Chapel Hill, NC 16:50 5:26 402 5 5 Meseret Merine, 24, Lansing, MI 16:53 5:26 591 6 6 Esther Wanjiru, 19, Lansing, MI 17:19 5:35 382 7 7 Ann Mazur Robb, 33, Charlottesville, VA 18:16 5:53 649 8 8 Kelsey Chambers, 23, Wheeling, WV 19:11 6:11 899 9 9 Kirsten McMichael, 22, Eighty Four, PA 19:22 6:15 766 10 10 Aimee Vavrek, 33, Bellaire, OH 19:40 6:21 Masters Men 318 11 1 Julius Kiptoo, 42, Bowling Green, OH 15:36 5:02 Masters Women 358 14 1 Christine Lewis, 42, Bridgeport, OH 20:37 6:39 Team Leo tougher than CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Men Under 9 792 89 1 Hudson Pastor, 7, Saint Clairsville, OH 25:12 8:07 627 156 2 Leo Zambori, 8, Martins Ferry, OH 31:07 10:02 Team Leo tougher than 189 181 3 Asher Gaudino, 5, Wheeling, WV 34:06 11:00 295 203 4 Myles Kaniecki, 6, Wheeling, WV 41:22 13:21 Kalkreuth 296 204 5 Griffin Kaniecki, 3, Wheeling, WV 41:23 13:21 Kalkreuth 57 213 6 Brogan Brown, 7, Wheeling, WV 44:33 14:22 Troy 420 235 7 Teagan Munas, 7, Saint Clairsville, OH 1:01:50 19:57 Elli Strong Men 9 - 11 722 49 1 Rylan Moore, 9, Wheeling, WV 22:05 7:07 782 74 2 Owen Dobrzynski, 11, Wheeling, WV 24:03 7:45 584 80 3 Brennan Wack, 11, Wheeling, WV 24:31 7:54 Kalkreuth 672 126 4 Treyton Heitz, 10, Rayland, OH 28:32 9:12 204 128 5 Mike Green, 11, Rayland, OH 28:35 9:13 Wolfpack/Rwb 507 154 6 Brody Shively, 10, Shadyside, OH 30:54 9:58 Kalkreuth 355 160 7 Samuel Lewis, 9, Wheeling, WV 31:19 10:06 Troy 264 176 8 Crestyn Isaly, 9, Clarington, OH 33:41 10:52 840 180 9 Jack Kenamond, 11, Wheeling, WV 34:01 10:58 169 190 10 Ethan Fisher, 11, Steubenville, OH 37:15 12:01 Team Swag 508 209 11 Chase Shively, 9, Shadyside, OH 43:38 14:04 Kalkreuth 431 226 12 Nathan Newkirk, 9, Bridgeport, OH 51:05 16:29 Vulcraft Ccg 628 231 13 Nolan Zambori, 11, Martins Ferry, OH 53:38 17:18 Team Leo tougher than 481 236 14 Landyn Roberts, 11, Moundsville, WV 1:02:41 20:13 Troy Men 12 - 15 13 23 1 Mack Allen, 15, Moundsville, WV 18:24 5:56 Grand Vue Flyers 720 27 2 Redick Moore, 13, Wheeling, WV 19:06 6:10 881 30 3 Francis Toohey, 15, Saint Clairsville, OH 19:47 6:23 801 35 4 Rhyder Dunn, 15, Glen Dale, WV 20:12 6:31 654 36 5 Ethan Cook, 14, Glendale, WV 20:16 6:32 397 41 6 Cai McKeever, 14, Rayland, OH 20:40 6:40 178 42 7 Seth Franke, 13, Wheeling, WV 21:00 6:46 563 44 8 John Tully, 15, Bridgeport, OH 21:08 6:49 274 47 9 Noah Jenewein, 14, Belmont, OH 21:35 6:57 114 53 10 Alex Cunningham, 15, Martins Ferry, OH 22:19 7:12 Team Leo tougher than 810 64 11 Cody Walsh, 15, Wheeling, WV 23:15 7:30 299 72 12 Jonathan Kemp, 15, Bethesda, OH 23:45 7:40 879 76 13 Carter Duncil, 13, Wheeling, WV 24:05 7:46 837 78 14 Brandon Hizer, 15, Paden City, WV 24:08 7:47 898 86 15 Kyler Oliver, 15, Martins Ferry, OH 24:58 8:03 Kalkreuth 895 90 16 Darrian Bertram, 12, Wheeling, WV 25:16 8:09 203 104 17 Joseph Green, 14, Rayland, OH 26:07 8:25 Wolfpack/Rwb 644 122 18 Caleb Bryniarski, 13, St. Clairsville, OH 27:45 8:57 115 139 19 Colin Cunningham, 13, Martins Ferry, OH 29:26 9:30 Team Leo tougher than 569 165 20 Matt Turak, 14, Wheeling, WV 31:45 10:14 Gkt (Gold Khourey & T 894 168 21 Marshall Supanik, 12, Triadelphia, WV 31:55 10:18 63 170 22 Isaiah Bryan, 14, Cameron, WV 32:06 10:21 248 174 23 Jarod Holstein, 14, Belmont, OH 33:22 10:46 Troy 468 184 24 Grant Reid, 14, Windsor Heights, WV 34:19 11:04 324 197 25 Nate Kler, 12, Washington, PA 40:03 12:55 813 198 26 Joshua Albrecht, 12, Triadelphia, WV 40:05 12:56 886 207 27 Cole Burkett, 14, Moundsville, WV 42:17 13:38 906 211 28 Jodyn Dowling, 15, Bellaire, OH 44:14 14:16 562 212 29 Landyn Trigg, 13, Bellaire, OH 44:20 14:18 Kalkreuth 471 218 30 Devon Renforth, 13, Wintersville, OH 46:19 14:56 263 220 31 Kadyn Isaly, 13, Clarington, OH 47:28 15:19 Men 16 - 19 784 19 1 Jacob Defibaugh, 16, Bellaire, OH 18:06 5:50 756 20 2 Brenden Sands, 18, Wheeling, WV 18:18 5:54 194 21 3 Justin Geery, 18, Bridgeport, OH 18:20 5:55 504 24 4 Elijah Smith, 17, Martins Ferry, OH 18:49 6:04 150 26 5 Lucas Dunst, 17, McMurray, PA 18:58 6:07 267 28 6 Nathanial Jarrell, 16, Rayland, OH 19:18 6:13 64 29 7 Michael Buksa, 17, Rayland, OH 19:45 6:22 122 32 8 Brennen Daniels, 18, Benwood, WV 19:55 6:25 74 33 9 Brody Cermak, 18, Dillonvale, OH 20:01 6:27 16 39 10 Cj Anderson, 16, Bridgeport, OH 20:24 6:35 Team Leo tougher than 864 45 11 Gabriel Hicks, 17, Cameron, WV 21:15 6:51 697 48 12 Jason Panas, 18, Saint Clairsville, OH 21:53 7:03 502 50 13 Conrad Schuetz, 17, Tiltonsville, OH 22:15 7:10 632 55 14 Jacob Zanes, 17, Rayland, OH 22:25 7:14 Swag 641 59 15 Colton Adbury, 16, Marshall, WV 22:50 7:22 673 60 16 Shane Heitz, 19, Rayland, OH 22:52 7:22 121 71 17 Hayden Daniels, 16, Benwood, WV 23:44 7:39 631 85 18 David Zanes, 19, Rayland, OH 24:53 8:01 Swag 900 138 19 Brisan Ramby, 17, Moundsville, WV 29:20 9:28 Grand Vue Flyers 303 148 20 Andy Kent, 16, Wheeling, WV 29:57 9:39 149 177 21 Patrick Duffy, 19, Wheeling, WV 33:46 10:53 885 205 22 Logan Burkett, 17, Moundsville, WV 41:56 13:31 Men 20 - 24 450 12 1 Max Petrosky, 24, Pittsburgh, PA 15:58 5:09 490 14 2 Dylan Ruefle, 23, Allison Park, PA 16:41 5:23 914 15 3 Jamie Tarr, 24, Wheeling, WV 16:54 5:27 615 17 4 Cole Wright, 20, Wheeling, WV 17:34 5:40 786 65 5 Alek Wessering, 21, Moundsville, WV 23:30 7:35 240 79 6 Pat Hicks, 24, Wheeling, WV 24:14 7:49 Vulcraft Ccg 617 91 7 Joey Yoho, 23, Cameron, WV 25:18 8:09 869 118 8 Logan Tucker, 20, Wheeling, WV 27:23 8:50 880 120 9 Rhett Schodzonski, 20, Wheeling, WV 27:40 8:55 65 206 10 Mitchell Burkett, 21, Moundsville, WV 41:57 13:32 162 227 11 Trent Estep, 22, Benwood, WV 51:25 16:35 514 232 12 Thomas Singhaus, 21, Martins Ferry, OH 56:03 18:05 Kalkreuth 426 237 13 Daniel Navalta, 23, Clarington, OH 1:02:41 20:13 Troy Men 25 - 29 803 25 1 Casey Morrison, 26, Bridgeport, OH 18:53 6:05 145 31 2 Daniel Doyle, 28, Wheeling, WV 19:49 6:24 815 51 3 Corey Klug, 28, Wheeling, WV 22:15 7:11 76 62 4 Iming Chang, 27, Wheeling, WV 23:00 7:25 798 66 5 Ricardo Farrow, 28, Wheeling, WV 23:32 7:35 923 67 6 Jason Bennett, 28, Wheeling, WV 23:39 7:38 92 75 7 Matthew Clevenger, 29, Bridgeport, OH 24:04 7:46 454 109 8 Darrick Phillips, 26, Toronto, OH 26:33 8:34 Wolfpack/Rwb 308 111 9 Stephen Khoo, 26, Triadelphia, WV 26:45 8:38 Kalkreuth 546 134 10 Eric Storm, 27, Bridgeville, PA 29:06 9:23 Kalkreuth 868 171 11 Matthew Kulan, 28, Towanda, PA 32:23 10:27 543 216 12 Clark Stone, 28, Benwood, WV 45:57 14:49 405 224 13 Nick Michel, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 51:04 16:28 Vulcraft Ccg 456 229 14 Taylor Potts, 29, Bethlehem, WV 52:01 16:47 Gkt (Gold Khourey & T 555 230 15 Garson Taylor, 28, Benwood, WV 52:03 16:47 Wolfpack/Rwb Men 30 - 34 662 18 1 Sean Flanagan, 32, Morgantown, WV 17:58 5:48 908 38 2 Thomas Allen, 34, Marrietta, OH 20:20 6:33 187 57 3 Jonathan Garet, 31, Canonsburg, PA 22:45 7:20 536 70 4 Tim Stamp, 33, Wheeling, WV 23:44 7:39 Troy 780 77 5 Kyle Wojtasek, 32, Saint Clairsville, OH 24:06 7:46 668 82 6 Aaron Gulla, 31, Martins Ferry, OH 24:40 7:57 751 105 7 Cody Nett, 33, Saint Clairsville, OH 26:20 8:29 Kalkreuth 661 112 8 Jared Estock, 32, Martins Ferry, OH 26:46 8:38 389 113 9 Jordan McDonald, 33, Benwood, WV 26:59 8:42 855 121 10 Timothy Smith, 30, Bridgeport, OH 27:40 8:55 824 130 11 Mike Fedczak, 31, Wheeling, WV 28:53 9:19 367 132 12 Jason Mace, 31, Triadelphia, WV 29:01 9:22 590 157 13 Andrew Wallace, 32, Cheney, WA 31:07 10:02 Team Leo tougher than 140 162 14 Derek Diehl, 31, St. Clairsville, OH 31:21 10:07 199 163 15 Matt Goddard, 33, Glen Dale, WV 31:21 10:07 379 179 16 Darren Matthews, 32, Wheeling, WV 33:52 10:55 190 182 17 Andy Gaudino, 33, Wheeling, WV 34:06 11:00 147 191 18 Sean Droginske, 30, Wheeling, WV 37:33 12:07 571 217 19 Zachary Tyo, 34, Wheeling, WV 45:58 14:49 482 219 20 Rocky Roberts, 32, Moundsville, WV 47:18 15:15 Troy 802 222 21 Jeremiah Morrison, 30, Bridgeport, OH 48:28 15:38 111 233 22 Kevin Cramblett, 31, Adena, OH 56:27 18:12 Vulcraft Ccg Men 35 - 39 800 13 1 Brendon Moody, 37, Vanwert, OH 16:32 5:20 197 54 2 Derek George, 35, Claysville, PA 22:24 7:13 Elli Strong 728 69 3 Doug Gracik, 36, Glen Dale, WV 23:41 7:38 816 87 4 Thomas Bumbico, 37, Martins Ferry, OH 25:09 8:07 696 93 5 Michael Novotney, 37, Wheeling, WV 25:28 8:13 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 755 101 6 Joe Van Sickle, 39, Wheeling, WV 26:00 8:23 388 103 7 Matt McCauley, 35, Wheeling, WV 26:06 8:25 Vulcraft Ccg 594 136 8 Edmond Watters, 39, Pittsburgh, PA 29:15 9:26 272 137 9 Michael Jebbia, 39, Wheeling, WV 29:18 9:27 Troy 875 146 10 John Barnett, 35, Colliers, WV 29:47 9:36 834 167 11 Isaac Evans, 38, Richmond, OH 31:49 10:16 Kalkreuth 394 183 12 Michael McGowan, 35, Canonsburg, PA 34:16 11:03 Kalkreuth 168 192 13 Daniel Fisher, 35, Steubenville, OH 37:42 12:09 Team Swag 294 202 14 Jack Kaniecki, 38, Wheeling, WV 41:22 13:20 Kalkreuth Men 40 - 44 639 16 1 Joey Zins, 40, Export, PA 16:55 5:27 783 46 2 Jason Leech, 40, Cadiz, OH 21:34 6:57 910 63 3 Elijah Shekinah, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 23:09 7:28 706 68 4 Eric Smith, 40, Bellaire, OH 23:40 7:38 757 88 5 Brendon Pastor, 42, Saint Clairsville, OH 25:11 8:07 719 135 6 Jason Yanda, 40, Weirton, WV 29:13 9:25 772 145 7 Jason Knight, 44, Wheeling, WV 29:43 9:35 207 158 8 Greg Green, 41, Shadyside, OH 31:12 10:04 354 161 9 Brian Lewis, 43, Wheeling, WV 31:20 10:06 Troy 407 166 10 Sam Milhoan, 40, Shadyside, OH 31:48 10:15 Vulcraft Ccg 684 172 11 Kristie Komorowski, 41, Wheeling, WV 32:53 10:36 96 173 12 Ronald Cochran, 42, Moundsville, WV 33:10 10:42 902 185 13 Brett Guyer, 42, Wheeling, WV 34:22 11:05 112 188 14 Christopher Criswell, 44, Wheeling, WV 36:43 11:51 581 194 15 Josh Wack, 44, Wheeling, WV 38:00 12:15 Kalkreuth 909 195 16 Jay Hores, 40, Martins Ferry, OH 38:19 12:21 425 199 17 Jacob Myers, 43, Glen Dale, WV 40:50 13:10 350 200 18 Joe Lebert, 40, Arnold, PA 41:01 13:14 920 210 19 Jeremy Bennett, 43, Wheeling, WV 44:04 14:13 Vulcraft Ccg 236 214 20 Ric Hendrix, 41, Amsterdam, OH 45:20 14:37 Kalkreuth 360 221 21 Steven Light, 41, Sistersville, WV 47:58 15:28 626 234 22 Chad Zambori, 43, Martins Ferry, OH 56:53 18:21 Team Leo tougher than Men 45 - 49 811 22 1 Chris Albrecht, 48, Triadelphia, WV 18:23 5:56 370 34 2 Mark Mallozzi, 49, Pittsburgh, PA 20:08 6:30 32 37 3 Doug Basinski, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 20:18 6:33 771 40 4 Brian Taylor, 48, Spencer, WV 20:32 6:37 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 614 96 5 John Wright, 48, Wheeling, WV 25:37 8:16 687 97 6 Bryan Law, 46, Wheeling, WV 25:38 8:16 33 98 7 Brent Beatty, 49, Weirton, WV 25:39 8:16 754 99 8 Adam Truex, 45, Glen Dale, WV 25:48 8:19 865 100 9 Tim Hicks, 48, Cameron, WV 25:52 8:21 359 119 10 Ed Liberatore, 49, Bridgeport, OH 27:31 8:52 Team Leo tougher than 322 131 11 Kevin Kler, 47, Washington, PA 28:54 9:19 455 140 12 Jj Potocnik, 46, Triadelphia, WV 29:27 9:30 233 142 13 Kevin Heilman, 49, Wheeling, WV 29:33 9:32 Troy 132 144 14 Don Dayak, 47, Washington, PA 29:41 9:34 315 149 15 Gary King, 49, Tiltonsville, OH 30:00 9:40 Swag 650 150 16 Michael Chambers, 48, Belmont, OH 30:23 9:48 595 159 17 Bill Waugh, 49, Weirton, WV 31:15 10:05 578 164 18 Kevin Voigt, 45, Hilliard, OH 31:35 10:11 165 208 19 Wade Fisher, 46, Wheeling, WV 42:31 13:43 Troy 533 223 20 Paul Spigarelli, 48, Bellaire, OH 48:55 15:47 Run For Ava Men 50 - 54 572 52 1 Matt Uram, 53, Vanderbilt, PA 22:18 7:11 637 58 2 Ted Zervos, 54, Moundsville, WV 22:45 7:20 GrandVue Flyers 399 94 3 Rodney McWilliams㒓泅, 53, Paden Ciry, WV 25:31 8:14 451 95 4 James Phelan, 54, Pickerington, OH 25:34 8:15 157 153 5 Miguel Encinas, 54, Bridgeport, OH 30:51 9:57 759 155 6 Mike Coppa, 54, Wheeling, WV 30:59 9:59 Coppa Strong 849 169 7 Dan Lorrigan, 51, Worthington, PA 31:56 10:18 342 225 8 Bill Kutchell, 52, Claysville, PA 51:05 16:28 Vulcraft Ccg Men 55 - 59 320 61 1 Joe Klempa, 57, Windsor Heights, WV 22:54 7:23 842 73 2 Ted Nites, 57, Richmond, OH 23:52 7:42 434 83 3 Timothy Newman, 59, Wheeling, WV 24:47 8:00 338 84 4 Mark Kuntz, 59, Wheeling, WV 24:52 8:01 Kalkreuth 464 92 5 Steve Quickel, 55, Wheeling, WV 25:22 8:11 765 102 6 Pat Gramlich, 56, Wheeling, WV 26:05 8:25 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 406 114 7 Doug Midcap, 57, Wheeling, WV 27:03 8:43 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 297 115 8 Kevin Kanzigg, 58, Beallsville, OH 27:10 8:46 746 124 9 Troy Biery, 56, Morristown, OH 28:06 9:04 Kalkreuth 298 129 10 Joe Keenan, 55, New Smyrna, FL 28:52 9:19 330 178 11 David Kopko, 56, Avella, PA 33:52 10:55 Kalkreuth 515 187 12 Mark Slussar, 58, Follansbee, WV 34:47 11:13 429 189 13 Frank Nelson, 56, Bellaire, OH 36:52 11:53 Penelopes Pacers Men 60 - 64 97 43 1 Charlie Coffield, 60, Washington, PA 21:06 6:48 Elli Strong 889 56 2 Michael Lucas, 64, Mingo Jct, OH 22:36 7:17 499 81 3 Mark Schroeder, 61, Wheeling, WV 24:38 7:57 306 107 4 George Kepreos, 61, St Clairsville, OH 26:25 8:31 353 133 5 Steve Lemley, 61, Wheeling, WV 29:01 9:22 Troy 553 143 6 J Gary Sutton, 63, Pittsburgh, PA 29:35 9:33 556 147 7 Bruce Teachout, 62, Wheeling, WV 29:51 9:37 657 151 8 Michael Cunningham, 61, Wheeling, WV 30:24 9:48 421 152 9 Frankie Musante, 61, Wheeling, WV 30:28 9:49 113 193 10 Joe Crow, 62, Benwood, WV 37:44 12:10 Men 65 - 69 787 106 1 Pete Frye, 66, Rayland, OH 26:24 8:31 12 108 2 Joe Allen, 69, Bethesda, OH 26:30 8:33 321 110 3 Richard Klempa, 67, Bellaire, OH 26:36 8:35 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 216 125 4 Gary Hamilton, 66, Wheeling, WV 28:18 9:08 723 127 5 James Cochran, 65, Bellaire, OH 28:35 9:13 393 186 6 John McGowan, 68, Wellsburg, WV 34:30 11:08 Kalkreuth 88 228 7 Leonard Clark, 69, Wheeling, WV 51:51 16:43 Men 70 - 74 333 196 1 Jim Kowalski, 71, Wheeling, WV 38:50 12:31 904 215 2 Tim Cogan, 71, Wheeling, WV 45:39 14:43 Men 75 - 79 251 116 1 Bill Hornbrook, 75, Newmartinsville, WV 27:14 8:47 163 201 2 Jim Farrell, 77, Wheeling, WV 41:11 13:17 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Women Under 9 255 93 1 Paige Hunnell, 7, Moundsville, WV 33:55 10:56 Grand Vue Flyers 585 124 2 Caroline Wack, 8, Wheeling, WV 37:53 12:13 Kalkreuth 258 135 3 Madelyn Hunnell, 8, Moundsville, WV 38:52 12:32 Grand Vue Flyers 256 149 4 Faith Hunnell, 5, Moundsville, WV 40:28 13:03 Grand Vue Flyers 872 168 5 Gieta Green, 8, Shadyside, OH 44:11 14:15 289 179 6 Adelyn Jones, 5, Uniontown, OH 45:57 14:49 441 205 7 Katherine Orbin, 8, Eightyfour, PA 54:41 17:38 Kalkreuth Women 9 - 11 634 20 1 Zoe Zervos, 10, Moundsville, WV 22:10 7:09 GrandVue Flyers 913 52 2 Chloe Meholovitch, 10, Shadyside, OH 27:22 8:50 593 59 3 Cora Watters, 10, Pittsburgh, PA 29:14 9:26 166 133 4 Gabrielle Fisher, 11, Wheeling, WV 38:40 12:28 Troy 364 148 5 Catherine Lomis, 11, Culpeper, VA 40:23 13:01 Wolfpack/Rwb 770 153 6 Gianna Deluca, 10, Coraopolis, PA 40:43 13:08 Team Leo tougher than 356 186 7 Rachel Lewis, 10, Wheeling, WV 49:06 15:50 Troy 827 188 8 Karlee Higgins, 10, Flushing, OH 49:27 15:57 Troy Women 12 - 15 862 12 1 Lydia Falkenstein, 14, Fairmont, WV 20:04 6:28 871 19 2 Viva Kreis, 14, Belle Vernon, PA 22:08 7:08 259 23 3 Hannah Hupp, 15, Martins Ferry, OH 22:24 7:13 Team Leo tougher than 221 25 4 Josie Hancock, 14, Martins Ferry, OH 22:44 7:20 671 26 5 Haley Heitz, 15, Rayland, OH 23:19 7:31 449 36 6 Addy Perks, 12, Wheeling, WV 25:43 8:18 828 40 7 Haylen Cook, 12, Wheeling, WV 25:55 8:21 682 44 8 Brynn Kler, 15, Washington, PA 26:13 8:27 882 48 9 Jacquulynn Gill, 14, Martins Ferry, OH 26:57 8:41 230 58 10 Abby Heilman, 13, Wheeling, WV 29:05 9:23 Troy 916 68 11 Sophia Baird, 15, Moundsville, WV 30:13 9:45 Grand Vue Flyers 640 76 12 Cora Cunningham, 13, Wheeling, WV 32:01 10:19 702 91 13 Jocelyn Sawinski, 13, Padencity, WV 33:40 10:51 647 105 14 Maggie Butterfield, 15, West Alexander, PA 34:28 11:07 823 106 15 Nevada Lucas, 13, Wheeling, WV 34:29 11:07 Lucas Girls 208 114 16 Grace Green, 15, Shadyside, OH 36:33 11:47 340 115 17 Skylar Kuri, 13, Yorkville, OH 36:34 11:48 102 123 18 Ava Cooke, 14, Glen Dale, WV 37:45 12:10 583 127 19 Shannon Wack, 13, Wheeling, WV 37:59 12:15 Kalkreuth 250 169 20 Alyssa Hornbeck, 13, Sardis, OH 44:15 14:16 94 175 21 Kaitlyn Cochran, 15, Moundsville, WV 45:09 14:34 748 177 22 Julia Scherrer, 12, Wheeling, WV 45:53 14:48 Kalkreuth 596 191 23 Laura Weaver, 15, Martins Ferry, OH 50:26 16:16 374 197 24 Emma Marshall, 13, Saint Clairsville, OH 51:51 16:43 Elli Strong Women 16 - 19 300 11 1 Hannah Kemp, 18, Bethesda, OH 19:53 6:25 173 13 2 Natalie Forsyth, 18, Martins Ferry, OH 20:24 6:35 Kalkreuth 635 21 3 Zara Zervos, 16, Moundsville, WV 22:13 7:10 GrandVue Flyers 231 28 4 Sarah Heilman, 18, Wheeling, WV 23:31 7:35 Troy 822 73 5 Shaylee Lucas, 17, Wheeling, WV 31:23 10:07 Lucas Girls 826 82 6 Chloe Bryan, 16, Wheeling, WV 32:45 10:34 109 83 7 Kierney Coyne, 16, Wheeling, WV 32:45 10:34 Troy 883 163 8 Bristol Bertram, 16, Wheeling, WV 42:17 13:38 805 187 9 Alyssa Lovett, 17, Wheeling, WV 49:17 15:54 Elli Strong 432 192 10 Taylor Newkirk, 19, Bridgeport, OH 50:39 16:20 Vulcraft Ccg 476 204 11 Emily Rine, 19, New Martinsville, WV 53:38 17:18 Women 20 - 24 307 24 1 Candace Kesselring, 24, Moundsville, WV 22:35 7:17 Team Covestro 836 27 2 Kayla Hizer, 23, Paden City, WV 23:29 7:34 218 56 3 Brooklyn Hammel, 22, Moundsville, WV 28:13 9:06 288 94 4 Hannah J Jones, 24, Clarington, OH 33:55 10:56 Grand Vue Flyers 232 100 5 Emilee Heilman, 21, Wheeling, WV 34:15 11:03 Troy 704 108 6 Katherine Schwertfeger, 24, Wheeling, WV 34:36 11:10 Ohio Valley Roller 91 118 7 Emily Clark, 20, Glen Dale, WV 37:09 11:59 773 139 8 Amanda Drahos, 20, Wheeling, WV 39:14 12:39 400 156 9 Amanda Medovic, 22, Wheeling, WV 41:30 13:23 326 193 10 Carissa Koleski, 24, Adena, OH 50:50 16:24 404 194 11 McKenzie Michel, 24, Pittsburgh, PA 51:05 16:29 Vulcraft Ccg 229 198 12 Tayler Hebb, 20, Benwood, WV 52:03 16:47 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 174 207 13 Mackenzie Forsyth, 20, Martins Ferry, OH 56:03 18:05 Kalkreuth Women 25 - 29 658 17 1 Allison Doan, 29, St. Clairsville, OH 21:55 7:04 718 30 2 Jaclyn Yahn, 27, Bridgeport, OH 23:44 7:39 804 32 3 Alonna Ackerman, 27, Bridgeport, OH 24:15 7:49 365 38 4 Kara Lucarelli, 29, Adena, OH 25:46 8:19 Team Leo tougher than 144 70 5 Kathleen Doyle, 26, Wheeling, WV 30:43 9:54 73 71 6 Katelyn Carroll, 26, Wellsburg, WV 30:43 9:54 844 74 7 Abby Putnam, 26, Toronto, OH 31:46 10:15 700 84 8 Randelle Rennecker, 29, Moundsville, WV 32:52 10:36 Ohio Valley Roller 226 98 9 Erika Harvey, 29, Galloway, OH 34:14 11:02 Team Leo tougher than 551 109 10 Sarah Stupak, 28, Martins Ferry, OH 35:42 11:31 Kalkreuth 146 121 11 Isabella Droginske, 27, Wheeling, WV 37:32 12:06 89 146 12 Courtney Clark, 29, West Liberty, WV 40:07 12:56 239 154 13 Brianna Hickman, 27, Moundsville, WV 41:15 13:18 768 157 14 Ashley Terek, 25, Wheeling, WV 41:30 13:23 818 162 15 Maci Caster, 26, Wheeling, WV 42:05 13:34 227 202 16 Azurae Hatch, 25, Wheeling, WV 52:53 17:04 Vulcraft Ccg 266 208 17 Sammi James, 27, Brilliant, OH 1:00:42 19:35 Vulcraft Ccg Women 30 - 34 52 22 1 Jessi Boston, 30, Mentor, OH 22:21 7:12 36 31 2 Ashley Becker, 34, Whipple, OH 24:11 7:48 612 39 3 Ashley Wolfe, 31, Wheeling, WV 25:54 8:21 Vulcraft Ccg 655 49 4 Beth Cox, 34, Wheeling, WV 27:13 8:46 212 50 5 Sarah Gulla, 34, Sewickley, PA 27:20 8:49 495 61 6 Jade Santonas, 33, Benwood, WV 29:19 9:27 28 87 7 Amanda Barnett, 30, Colliers, WV 33:14 10:43 509 90 8 Keri Shively, 32, Shadyside, OH 33:35 10:50 Kalkreuth 378 92 9 Lindsay Matthews, 30, Wheeling, WV 33:52 10:55 100 116 10 Alison Comack, 32, Wheeling, WV 37:03 11:57 167 117 11 Kristen Fisher, 33, Steubenville, OH 37:09 11:59 Team Swag 292 155 12 Elizabeth Kaczor, 32, Wheeling, WV 41:29 13:23 55 160 13 Alexandra Brooks, 30, Washington, PA 42:02 13:33 56 172 14 Brandi Brown, 33, Wheeling, WV 44:33 14:22 Troy 14 178 15 Kathryn Allen, 30, Uniontown, OH 45:57 14:49 253 183 16 Sheena Hubbard, 34, Paden City, WV 47:57 15:28 419 209 17 Danielle Munas, 33, Saint Clairsville, OH 1:01:51 19:57 Elli Strong 480 210 18 Brittany Roberts, 33, Moundsville, WV 1:02:41 20:13 Troy Women 35 - 39 633 29 1 Nikkol Zanes, 38, Rayland, OH 23:38 7:37 Swag 777 35 2 Lenae Coyne, 39, Martins Ferry, OH 25:43 8:18 262 41 3 Kathryn Isaly, 37, Clarington, OH 25:55 8:21 779 47 4 Eva Vangova, 37, McMechen, WV 26:47 8:38 134 65 5 Shelley DeLuca, 39, Wheeling, WV 29:56 9:39 833 69 6 Megan Evans, 35, Richmond, OH 30:37 9:53 Kalkreuth 554 72 7 Erica Tamburin, 36, Shadyside, OH 31:07 10:02 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 40 85 8 Jessica Bennett, 38, Proctor, WV 32:57 10:37 ProdigyWellnessCenter 620 96 9 Emily Yost, 36, Steubenville, OH 33:59 10:57 341 101 10 Heather Kuri, 35, Yorkville, OH 34:16 11:03 403 102 11 Melissa Meyers, 36, Saint Clairsville, OH 34:18 11:04 196 110 12 Lindsey George, 35, Claysville, PA 36:11 11:40 Elli Strong 21 111 13 Christine Artman, 36, Wheeling, WV 36:19 11:43 557 126 14 Sara Templin, 35, Wheeling, WV 37:57 12:14 Team Leo tougher than 712 132 15 April Thompson, 39, Wheeling, WV 38:35 12:26 257 136 16 Brea Hunnell, 38, Moundsville, WV 38:53 12:32 Grand Vue Flyers 887 137 17 Angela Teachout, 36, Wheeling, WV 38:55 12:33 418 144 18 Alyssa Mounts, 37, Canonsburg, PA 40:00 12:54 141 147 19 Jennifer Diehl, 39, St. Clairsville, OH 40:10 12:57 254 150 20 Jessica Hunnell, 37, Moundsville, WV 40:29 13:03 Grand Vue Flyers 361 166 21 Kelly Littleton, 36, Martins Ferry, OH 43:20 13:58 520 171 22 Tara Smith, 39, Bellaire, OH 44:19 14:18 Kalkreuth 87 181 23 Gara Christman, 36, Powhatan Point, OH 46:48 15:06 Team Covestro 110 196 24 Nicole Cramblett, 35, Adena, OH 51:36 16:38 Vulcraft Ccg 45 201 25 Brooke Blon, 37, Jacobsburg, OH 52:50 17:02 625 206 26 Natalie Zambori, 35, Martins Ferry, OH 54:45 17:39 Team Leo tougher than Women 40 - 44 850 15 1 Leslie Kramer, 42, Slippery Rock, PA 20:44 6:41 912 43 2 Meredith Meholivitch, 40, Shadyside, OH 26:11 8:27 172 45 3 Stacy Forst, 41, Morgantown, WV 26:14 8:28 674 51 4 Trishelle Himmelrick, 44, Weirton, WV 27:20 8:49 215 64 5 Natalie Hamilton, 41, Wheeling, WV 29:48 9:37 180 67 6 Samantha Fritzman, 43, Champion, PA 30:01 9:41 534 89 7 Robin Sponhaltz, 42, Saint Clairsville, OH 33:33 10:49 642 95 8 Shay Beighle, 41, Wheeling, WV 33:57 10:57 884 104 9 Melissa Burkett, 42, Cameron, WV 34:28 11:07 582 125 10 Kathleen Wack, 43, Wheeling, WV 37:53 12:13 Kalkreuth 705 128 11 Misty Smith, 42, Bellaire, OH 38:03 12:16 907 130 12 Karlie Hores, 40, Martins Ferry, OH 38:19 12:21 95 161 13 Kristina Cochran, 40, Moundsville, WV 42:03 13:34 919 167 14 Chyanne Bennett, 42, Wheeling, WV 43:26 14:00 Vulcraft Ccg 742 189 15 Aubrey Dowling, 42, Bellaire, OH 49:47 16:03 244 203 16 Charity Hollingshead, 42, Bridgeport, OH 53:16 17:11 Women 45 - 49 870 16 1 Mary Kreis, 49, Belle Vernon, PA 21:36 6:58 861 18 2 Monica Cross, 47, Fairmont, WV 21:58 7:05 346 33 3 Laurie Laurenti, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 24:47 8:00 242 34 4 Suzanne Hinkle, 46, Canonsburg, PA 24:54 8:02 287 42 5 Yvonne Jones, 48, Canonsburg, PA 26:01 8:23 681 54 6 Lori Kinnick, 49, Moundsville, WV 27:47 8:58 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 636 55 7 Shawna Zervos, 47, Moundsville, WV 27:48 8:58 GrandVue Flyers 131 63 8 Bernadette Dayak, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 29:41 9:34 835 79 9 Nadeana Cook, 46, Pittsburgh, PA 32:12 10:23 611 86 10 Sondra Wojchowski, 49, Wheeling, WV 33:10 10:42 386 97 11 Nancy McCabe-Day, 48, Moundsville, WV 34:10 11:01 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 271 99 12 Jenny Jebbia, 45, Wheeling, WV 34:14 11:02 Troy 503 120 13 Shannon Secreti, 49, Muse, PA 37:25 12:04 120 122 14 Beth Dalessandro, 49, Eighty Four, PA 37:37 12:08 788 141 15 Rhonda Beazel, 46, Wheeling, WV 39:41 12:48 302 142 16 Sherrie Kent, 46, Wheeling, WV 39:42 12:48 363 152 17 Melissa Lomis, 49, Culpeper, VA 40:41 13:07 Wolfpack/Rwb 249 170 18 Clarissa Hornbeck, 46, Sardis, OH 44:15 14:16 758 190 19 Kimberly Criswell, 48, Wheeling, WV 50:20 16:14 Coppa Strong 323 199 20 Julie Kler, 47, Washington, PA 52:26 16:55 812 200 21 Denise Albrecht, 48, Triadelphia, WV 52:26 16:55 Women 50 - 54 760 37 1 Laura Tiger, 53, Triadelphia, WV 25:45 8:18 905 46 2 Patricia Contraguerro, 51, Wheeling, WV 26:34 8:34 154 57 3 Deanna Ellafrits, 50, Flushing, OH 28:50 9:18 Penelopes Pacers 312 62 4 Kathy King, 51, Tiltonsville, OH 29:40 9:34 Swag 390 66 5 Angi McDonald, 53, Paden City, WV 29:59 9:40 Prodigy Wellness Cent 175 75 6 Cathy Forsyth, 51, Martins Ferry, OH 31:51 10:16 Kalkreuth 500 78 7 Lisa Schrump, 53, Wheeling, WV 32:08 10:22 281 88 8 Vicki Johnson, 51, Morgantown, WV 33:24 10:46 717 113 9 Wendy Wolfe, 52, Saint Clairsville, OH 36:27 11:45 774 138 10 Shari Drahos, 50, Wheeling, WV 39:13 12:39 433 195 11 Dana Newkirk, 50, Bridgeport, OH 51:06 16:29 Vulcraft Ccg Women 55 - 59 334 53 1 Nancy Krainz, 58, Mingo Junction, OH 27:43 8:56 352 107 2 Beth Lemley, 56, Wheeling, WV 34:30 11:08 Troy 428 134 3 Susan Nelson, 55, Bellaire, OH 38:48 12:31 Penelopes Pacers 213 164 4 Robin Gulley, 56, Scottdale, PA 42:22 13:40 319 176 5 Debi Klempa, 59, Windsor Heights, WV 45:33 14:41 381 180 6 Lucinda Maupin, 56, Bellaire, OH 46:08 14:53 119 184 7 Tracey Dailey, 58, Weirton, WV 47:59 15:29 127 185 8 Jeanne Davis, 57, Powhatan Point, OH 48:04 15:30 Wolfpack/Rwb Women 60 - 64 512 60 1 Jana Shubat, 61, Bellaire, OH 29:17 9:27 339 77 2 Martha Kuntz, 60, Wheeling, WV 32:06 10:21 Kalkreuth 117 131 3 Debra Czap, 62, Westerville, OH 38:22 12:22 513 140 4 Lori Simon, 60, Benwood, WV 39:32 12:45 Elli Strong 716 143 5 Kathy Willming, 60, Wheeling, WV 39:44 12:49 376 158 6 Susan Mason, 62, Glendale, WV 41:38 13:26 106 165 7 Cherrie Cown, 63, Parkersburg, WV 42:39 13:45 446 174 8 Barbara Palmer, 60, Greensburg, PA 44:47 14:27 Women 65 - 69 347 81 1 Peggy Law, 67, Bluffton, SC 32:33 10:30 415 112 2 Connie Millhone, 65, Alliance, OH 36:20 11:43 653 129 3 Linda Coleman, 66, Wheeling, WV 38:11 12:19 Wolfpack/Team Rwb 278 151 4 Susan Johnson, 65, Wheeling, WV 40:32 13:04 817 159 5 Cathy Neehouse, 65, Vincent, OH 41:40 13:26 Women 70 - 74 789 182 1 Lynn Hellstern, 70, Wheeling, WV 46:54 15:07 Women 75 - 79 42 173 1 Sister Kevin Berdis, 75, Erie, PA 44:43 14:25