2010

5K Run

REGISTER

2010 5k Runner Results

             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE        TEAM         
 
  524     1       Ryan Kienzle, 24, Canton, OH               14:40    4:44                       
   70     2       Isaac Birir, 31, Chapel Hill, NC           14:41    4:44                       
 1029     3       Jeff Weiss, 24, Avelle, PA                 14:42    4:44                       
  765     4       Jason Ordway, 22, Bellbrook, OH            14:44    4:45                       
  855     5       Aaron Rowe, 29, Edinboro, PA               14:48    4:46                       
  743     6       Lazarus Nyakerake, 35, Hebron, KY          15:04    4:52                       
  763     7       Josh Ordway, 30, Bellbrook, OH             15:29    4:59                       

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1213 8 Christopher Sinick, 22, Kent, OH 15:36 5:02 Second Sole Racing 1114 9 Joey Zins, 31, Indiana, PA 15:53 5:07 713 10 Albert Murrey, 22, Chapel Hill, NC 16:07 5:12 716 11 Paul Mwangi, 42, Hebron, KY 16:09 5:12 575 12 Eric Laughlin, 40, Wintersville, OH 16:11 5:13 1433 13 1 Colt Muck, 21, Benezette, PA 16:20 5:16 1073 14 1 Logan Wojcik, 18, Wheeling, WV 16:27 5:18 A Step Ahead 375 15 Clara Grandt, 23*, Morgantown, WV 16:29 5:19 Riadha 973 16 Wendy Thomas, 31*, Windsor, CO 16:55 5:27 933 17 Luomila Stepanova, 26*, Hebron, KY 17:01 5:29 904 18 1 Justin Simpson, 26, Morgantown, WV 17:07 5:31 992 19 1 Ed Tullius, 36, Moundsville, WV 17:09 5:32 1335 20 2 Tim Hufford, 29 17:24 5:37 315 21 2 Sean Flanagan, 23, Valley Grove, WV 17:38 5:41 197 22 Melissa Converse, 32*, Columbus, OH 17:46 5:44 43 23 2 Doug Basinski, 39, Piitsburgh, PA 17:47 5:44 927 24 1 David Spell, 31, Pittsburgh, PA 17:54 5:46 1264 25 2 Bill Feeney, 16, New Martinsville, WV 18:04 5:49 20 26 3 Hunter Ankrom, 18, Moundsville, WV 18:16 5:53 593 27 4 Tyler Long, 16, Wheeling, WV 18:18 5:54 1477 28 5 Stefan Riggs, 19, Glen Dale, WV 18:18 5:54 1013 29 3 Steve Wainwright, 21, Indiana, PA 18:20 5:55 1265 30 6 Joe Feeney, 18, New Martinsville, WV 18:23 5:56 1536 31 4 Greg Smith, 23, Washington, PA 18:25 5:56 1161 32 5 David Kozusnik, 24, Wheeling, WV 18:28 5:57
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1463 33 6 Louie D'Amico, 22, Shadyside, OH 18:39 6:01 1126 34 7 Logan Eckels, 17, Williamstown, WV 18:53 6:05 284 35 8 Michael Ebbert, 19, Fairmont, WV 18:56 6:06 97 36 Sherry Borsos, 19*, Adena, OH 19:07 6:10 1197 37 9 Will Wagner, 16, Wheeling, WV 19:11 6:11 498 38 Fred Jones, 55, Hurricane, WV 19:12 6:11 412 39 Mark Hawkins, 51, Belpre, OH 19:18 6:13 1436 40 7 Spencer Terufel, 21, Wheeling, WV 19:21 6:14 475 41 3 William Ihlenfeld, 38, Wheeling, WV 19:22 6:15 196 42 1 Michael Conner, 14, Benwood, WV 19:23 6:15 1456 43 2 Joe Davies, 15, St Clairsville, OH 19:29 6:17 1115 44 Tina Zins, 25*, Indiana, PA 19:29 6:17 1179 45 Laura Berry, 24*, Avella, PA 19:30 6:17 240 46 Dan Daum, 41, Monongahela, PA 19:42 6:21 290 47 Joe Ellis, 54, Martins Ferry, OH 19:49 6:23 Ohio Valley Runners' 644 48 10 Michael McCormick, 19, Washington, PA 19:55 6:25 89 49 1 Matt Bonar, 42, Wheeling, WV 19:59 6:27 617 50 2 Mark Mallozzi, 40, Pittsburgh, PA 20:01 6:27 1399 51 11 Nathan Werg, 19, Middlebourne, WV 20:09 6:30 1376 52 Corey Leasure, 15*, Smithfield, PA 20:11 6:30 580 53 Christine Lewis, 33*, Bridgeport, OH 20:12 6:31 Trish Graham 221 54 Bobbie Crozier, 30*, Dresden, OH 20:19 6:33 1071 55 3 Zachary Witsberger, 15, Wheeling, WV 20:23 6:34 1377 56 12 Derek Demattio, 16, Richmond, OH 20:28 6:36 1019 57 1 Heather Wayt, 36*, Wheeling, WV 20:29 6:36 Central Runners 1442 58 13 Ryan Gellner, 16, Glen Dale, WV 20:30 6:37 883 59 8 Dominic Scurti, 24, Follansbee, WV 20:30 6:37 1401 60 14 Dane Gaiser, 19, Sistersville, WV 20:35 6:38 769 61 3 Brian Page, 42, Wheeling, WV 20:36 6:38 1527 62 15 Stephen McCarthy, 18, Avelle, PA 20:39 6:39 1553 63 3 Doug Gracik, 27, Glen Dale, WV 20:41 6:40 1471 64 4 Austin Truex, 15, Glen Dale, WV 20:42 6:40 1034 65 5 Samuel Wentworth, 13, Gnadenhutten, OH 20:45 6:41 679 66 Larisa Mikhaylova, 41*, Hebron, KY 20:47 6:42 626 67 Sherri Martin, 48*, West Alexander, PA 20:48 6:42 1423 68 16 Douglas Howell, 16, Avelle, PA 20:48 6:42 1215 69 1 Jeffrey Bolton, 48, Moundsville, WV 20:49 6:43 Ohio Valley Runners' 624 70 17 Andrew Marchlenski, 16, Moundsville, WV 20:49 6:43 801 71 6 Bj Primovic, 15, Rayland, OH 20:51 6:43 914 72 1 Warren Smith, 56, McDonald, PA 20:52 6:44 410 73 7 James Haught, 15, New Martinsville, WV 20:54 6:44 689 74 8 Chance Miller, 15, Brilliant, OH 20:57 6:45 6 75 18 Zach Aderholt, 19, Georgetown, SC 20:58 6:45 1521 76 19 Kodiac Garcia, 16, Wheeling, WV 21:01 6:47 244 77 1 Michael Dean, 50, Wheeling, WV 21:02 6:47 1314 78 1 Elena Romanek, 15*, Wheeling, WV 21:05 6:48 871 79 9 Albert Schrimp, 14, Wheeling, WV 21:07 6:48 656 80 4 Ryan McGinnis, 29, Pittsburgh, PA 21:08 6:49 1457 81 1 Melanie Hannan, 16*, St Clairsville, OH 21:11 6:50 1476 82 20 Jake Dull, 16, Shadyside, OH 21:11 6:50 654 83 1 Michelle McGinley, 21*, Wheeling, WV 21:12 6:50 S W A T T. Team 928 84 1 Keri Spell, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA 21:13 6:50 856 85 2 Tom Rownd, 58, Wheeling, WV 21:13 6:51 Ohio Valley Runners' 705 86 2 Madison Morris, 16*, Wheeling, WV 21:15 6:51 792 87 21 Vincenzo Pizzuti, 16, Follansbee, WV 21:15 6:51 1329 88 22 Aaron Varlas, 18, Wheeling, WV 21:17 6:52 956 89 3 Lauren Tarovisky, 16*, Wheeling, WV 21:18 6:52 1479 90 4 Alexandria Brant, 16*, Latrobe, PA 21:20 6:53 3 91 2 George Adams, 50, Weirton, WV 21:23 6:54 1520 92 3 Pat Cronin, 56, Wheeling, WV 21:23 6:54 1522 93 9 Anthony Sontangelo, 21, Follansbee, WV 21:27 6:55 453 94 3 John Holliday, 52, Clarington, OH 21:32 6:57 5 95 4 Ronnie Addis, 55, Vanderbilt, PA 21:33 6:57
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

237 96 2 Dan Dankovchik, 46, Weirton, WV 21:41 7:00 1090 97 23 Taylor Yoder, 19, Bridgeport, OH 21:44 7:01 Team Tricia 1434 98 24 Garrett Greene, 18, Rayland, OH 21:47 7:01 486 99 3 Mark Jamiel, 45, Cambridge, OH 21:48 7:02 485 100 2 Rachel Jamiel, 15*, Cambridge, OH 21:48 7:02 1230 101 5 James Cochran Jr., 56, Bellaire, OH 21:49 7:02 Team Centretown 693 102 2 Charles Miller, 34, Wheeling, WV 21:51 7:03 1513 103 1 Kristina Tomlan, 25*, Shadyside, OH 21:51 7:03 1555 104 10 Jared Patrick, 20, McMechen, WV 21:53 7:03 1159 105 10 Isaac Estep, 14, Wheeling, WV 21:54 7:04 1358 106 3 Scott McLendon, 33, Hopewell, VA 21:56 7:04 493 107 Karen John, 44*, Wheeling, WV 21:56 7:04 582 108 11 Ryan Lewton, 13, Martins Ferry, OH 22:05 7:07 1413 109 11 John Starr, 20, Dillonvale, OH 22:09 7:09 597 110 2 Danielle Lucas, 24*, Burgettstown, PA 22:13 7:10 697 111 25 James Milosevich, 18, Steubenville, OH 22:14 7:10 Polish Phenoms 266 112 4 Kevin Donahie, 45, Wheeling, WV 22:19 7:12 Team Health Plan 1383 113 2 Chris Bomely, 25*, Toronto, OH 22:21 7:12 1214 114 26 Ryan Foose, 17, Wellsburg, WV 22:23 7:13 1192 115 5 Audrey Biege, 16*, Wheeling, WV 22:24 7:13 427 116 27 Andrew Henry, 19, Wheeling, WV 22:24 7:13 Team Health Plan 915 117 4 Steven Smith, 50, Massillon, OH 22:24 7:13 133 118 2 Trisha Bush, 34*, St. Clairsville, OH 22:26 7:14 Team Health Plan 217 119 6 Taylor Croft, 17*, Triadelphia, WV 22:26 7:14 A Step Ahead 1298 120 Diane McCracken, 53*, Rayland, OH 22:29 7:15 Ohio Valley Runners' 349 121 4 James Gibbons, 32, Wheeling, WV 22:29 7:15 Ogden Newspapers 988 122 12 Vernon Trigg, 15, Bellaire, OH 22:30 7:15 Team Health Plan 1004 123 5 EriC Vasey, 30, Bellaire, OH 22:32 7:16 Team Nancy 352 124 3 Anna Gillen, 15*, New Lexington, OH 22:34 7:16 660 125 6 Mike McKeever, 33, Belmont, OH 22:34 7:17 924 126 3 Jill Spangler, 29*, Moundsville, WV 22:34 7:17 Ohio Valley Runners' 831 127 4 Dana Riether, 25*, South Park, PA 22:36 7:17 1226 128 28 Rocco Spasahani, 18, Wheeling, WV 22:37 7:17 Undo's Unleashed 899 129 7 Zac Shutler, 30, Bridgeport, OH 22:37 7:18 Team Health Plan 1165 130 4 Jason Sadlek, 35, Masontown, PA 22:38 7:18 754 131 6 Allan Olexa, 59, Neffs, OH 22:39 7:18 Neffs 1309 132 4 Joseph Towell, 40, Wheeling, WV 22:40 7:19 1502 133 7 Pete Frye, 57, Rayland, OH 22:44 7:20 103 134 5 Todd Bowman, 44, Bethesda, OH 22:46 7:21 897 135 5 Josh Shutler, 28, Bridgeport, OH 22:50 7:22 Team Health Plan 1050 136 8 David White, 55, Dunbar, WV 22:51 7:22 596 137 9 Michael Lucas, 55, Mingo Jct , OH 22:53 7:23 391 138 12 Ali Hajiran, 22, Wheeling, WV 22:56 7:24 Swatt 274 139 4 Karissa Duke, 15*, Wheeling, WV 22:58 7:24 703 140 5 Donnie Morris, 37, Wheeling, WV 22:58 7:24 900 141 6 Ben Shutler, 26, Bridgeport, OH 23:01 7:25 Team Health Plan 443 142 1 Scott Hill, 60, New Martinsville, WV 23:02 7:26 Ohio Valley Runners' 941 143 13 Collin Stipetich, 14, Glen Dale, WV 23:05 7:26 634 144 29 Jacob Mayles, 16, Wheeling, WV 23:07 7:27 533 145 5 Jodi Klempa, 14*, Bellaire, OH 23:10 7:28 261 146 6 Samantha Dodd, 15*, Triadelphia, WV 23:19 7:31 A Step Ahead 91 147 13 Robert Bonenberger, 20, Wheeling, WV 23:24 7:33 Swatt 571 148 5 Dale Landefeld, 54, Barnesville, OH 23:28 7:34 1342 149 14 Aaron Mull, 14, Glen Dale, WV 23:31 7:35 633 150 6 Eric Matyskiela, 50, Wheeling, WV 23:33 7:36 200 151 7 Tim Cook, 29, Glen Dale, WV 23:33 7:36 Team Straub 746 152 6 Bill O'Connell, 39, St. Clairsville, OH 23:35 7:36 Team Kim Mafee 1528 153 3 Alyssa Anderson, 20*, Morgantown, WV 23:38 7:37 591 154 8 Tim Long, 32, Wellsville, OH 23:40 7:38 1385 155 7 Daniel Weimer, 39, Wheeling, WV 23:42 7:39 280 156 10 David Dziamniski, 55, Claysville, PA 23:42 7:39 736 157 Sherri Nett, 50*, Glen Dale, WV 23:43 7:39 Undo's Unleashed 836 158 8 Chris Roberts, 26, Bridgeville, PA 23:44 7:39 1058 159 9 J D. Wilhelm, 33, Bellaire, OH 23:46 7:40 Team Nancy 1108 160 30 Joseph Zapolnik, 18, Steubenville, OH 23:48 7:41 Polish Pride 247 161 15 Andrew Deaton, 14, Martins Ferry, OH 23:49 7:41 Team Tricia 620 162 10 Jacob Manning, 31, Wheeling, WV 23:51 7:41 Dinsmore & Shohl 1514 163 5 Alecia Tomlan, 27*, Shadyside, OH 23:52 7:42 629 164 7 Teddi Jo Maslowski, 17*, Burgettstown, PA 23:55 7:43 Polish Phenoms 976 165 6 Scott Thorngate, 40, Wheeling, WV 23:55 7:43 844 166 5 Mike Romzy, 49, Moon, PA 23:56 7:43 1461 167 14 Mike Lewis, 20, Martins Ferry, OH 23:57 7:43 1396 168 11 Larry Games, 57, Vienna, WV 23:59 7:44 1420 169 8 Jacob Galik, 36, Wheeling, WV 24:00 7:44 781 170 6 Scott Pauley, 46, Wheeling, WV 24:01 7:45 263 171 16 Alec Dodd, 13, Triadelphia, WV 24:03 7:45 506 172 11 Thomas Karrasch, 32, Wheeling, WV 24:04 7:46 955 173 9 Jonathan Sylvain, 26, Meriden, CT 24:06 7:46 S W A T T 1525 174 12 Nick Richter, 31, Wheeling, WV 24:06 7:46 4 175 31 Tyler Adamson, 18, Tiltonsville, OH 24:06 7:46 228 176 7 James Custer, 51, St. Clairsville, OH 24:10 7:48 Kicking Cancer for Ke 1266 177 1 Sherry Bachman, 43*, New Martinsville, WV 24:10 7:48 711 178 10 Matthew Murray, 29, Dublin, OH 24:11 7:48 Team Straub 1334 179 7 Curtis Vance, 48, Wheeling, WV 24:13 7:49 487 180 4 Julia Jenkins, 23*, Cadiz, OH 24:16 7:49 1537 181 8 Bri Robbins, 18*, Wheeling, WV 24:18 7:50 1406 182 17 Andrew Westfall, 15, Brilliant, OH 24:19 7:50 873 183 8 Mark Schroeder, 52, Wheeling, WV 24:21 7:51 1343 184 13 Robert Barnhart, 32, Waynesburg, PA 24:25 7:53 1526 185 7 Raymond Wright, 43, Wheeling, WV 24:27 7:53 627 186 18 Doug Maslowski, 15, Burgettstown, PA 24:28 7:53 Polish Phenoms 704 187 9 Brooke Morris, 19*, Fairmont, WV 24:29 7:54 1540 188 6 Kristin Walls, 26*, Steubenville, OH 24:31 7:54 1517 189 19 Bryce Leach, 14, Wheeling, WV 24:34 7:55 395 190 10 Allison Hall, 19*, Glen Dale, WV 24:37 7:56 1307 191 1 Madelyn Tiv, 9*, Wheeling, WV 24:37 7:56 994 192 14 James Turner, 32, Wheeling, WV 24:38 7:57 668 193 8 Rodney McWilliams, 44, Paden City, WV 24:40 7:57 1317 194 7 Courtney Hatcher, 15*, Steubenville, OH 24:44 7:59 1193 195 9 Joseph West, 54, Wheeling, WV 24:44 7:59 18 196 9 Steve Anderson, 43, Moundsville, WV 24:45 7:59 Team Straub 1336 197 15 Cord Radicic, 21, Smithfield, PA 24:46 7:59 211 198 1 Christopher Costain, 10, Wheeling, WV 24:47 7:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

14 199 2 Joe Allen, 60, Bethesda, OH 24:51 8:01 1444 200 2 Ronnie Saunders, 9, Shadyside, OH 24:53 8:01 838 201 11 Jeff Rogers, 29, Wheeling, WV 24:53 8:02 Team Straub 1465 202 12 Bob Burns, 57, Wintersville, OH 24:53 8:02 1316 203 10 Richard Harris, 52, Tridelphia, WV 24:54 8:02 1353 204 32 Paul Faulkiner, 17, Moundsville, WV 24:54 8:02 1217 205 33 James Bolton, 18, Moundsville, WV 24:58 8:03 951 206 11 Gary Sutton, 54, Pittsburgh, PA 24:59 8:04 Ohio Valley Runners' 821 207 10 Gary Reynard, 40, Bridgeport, OH 25:00 8:04 Centre Town 337 208 2 Dawn Gainer, 39*, St. Clairsville, OH 25:01 8:04 109 209 1 Sally Brautigan, 46*, Wheeling, WV 25:02 8:04 1176 210 34 Zane Reinacher, 18, Barnesville, OH 25:05 8:05 809 211 12 Brandon Radicic, 25, Wheeling, WV 25:05 8:05 McElroy Mine 1330 212 16 Steven Helms, 20, Wheeling, WV 25:07 8:06 100 213 2 Krista Bottegal, 40*, Steubenville, OH 25:09 8:07 239 214 11 Julie Darling, 19*, Amsterdam, OH 25:10 8:07 434 215 17 Zach Hess, 24, Tridelphia, WV 25:10 8:07 Team Tricia 702 216 3 Annie Morgan, 33*, Wheeling, WV 25:19 8:10 73 217 8 Abby Bizzarri, 15*, Belmont, OH 25:19 8:10 1516 218 35 Corey Klug, 19, Valley Grove, WV 25:20 8:10 1168 219 3 Jordan Wood, 9, Moundsville, WV 25:22 8:11 1254 220 9 Hayley Mitter, 14*, Bellaire, OH 25:23 8:11 Team Kim Mafee 321 221 13 Bob Fratena, 29, Dalton, OH 25:27 8:12 1122 222 12 Joe Croul, 53, Benwood, WV 25:27 8:12 Centre Town 440 223 4 Casey Hicks, 32*, Wexford, PA 25:28 8:13 1188 224 7 Kathryn Bright, 26*, Elkins, WV 25:28 8:13 1512 225 11 Eric Anderson, 41, Glen Dale, WV 25:29 8:13 459 226 1 Bill Hornbrook, 66, New Martinsville, WV 25:31 8:14 539 227 8 Dave Knox, 46, Benwood, WV 25:33 8:14 281 228 15 Zach Easton, 30, Wheeling, WV 25:34 8:15 612 229 36 Brad Mackey, 19, Bridgeport, OH 25:40 8:17 Team Tricia 131 230 16 Carl Burkland, 31, Wheeling, WV 25:41 8:17 Wesbanco 778 231 3 Laura Patrone, 35*, St. Clairsville, OH 25:42 8:17 Neffs 279 232 14 John Durig, 26, Moundsville, WV 25:44 8:18 1541 233 37 Gary Glessner, 16, Wheeling, WV 25:45 8:18 90 234 3 Tammy Bonar, 42*, Wheeling, WV 25:45 8:18 1443 235 10 Jackie Gellner, 13*, Glen Dale, WV 25:46 8:19 1531 236 18 Marc Gramlich, 20, Morgantown, WV 25:49 8:19 369 237 38 Kyle Gramlich, 19, Wheeling, WV 25:49 8:19 Team Todd 370 238 19 Todd Gramlich, 21, Wheeling, WV 25:49 8:19 Team Todd 1398 239 13 Glenn Sinick, 53, Kent, OH 25:50 8:20 1415 240 Adam Chivers, Wellsburg, WV 25:50 8:20 826 241 4 Anne Riccelli, 35*, Weirton, WV 25:51 8:20 Neffs 643 242 12 Amber McCloskey, 19*, Wheeling, WV 25:51 8:20 1469 243 4 Ian Georges, 11, Wheeling, WV 25:52 8:20 1035 244 11 Rachel Wentworth, 12*, Gnadenhutten, OH 25:54 8:21 720 245 20 Tim Napolitan Jr., 22, Wheeling, WV 25:56 8:22 120 246 17 Josh Bryniarski, 31, Bridgeport, OH 25:59 8:23 Team Straub 1445 247 5 Lori Gouldsberry, 37*, Shadyside, OH 25:59 8:23 278 248 18 Russell Dunkin, 33, Wheeling, WV 26:06 8:25 1101 249 15 Corey Young, 29, Glen Dale, WV 26:07 8:25 1037 250 5 Noah Wentworth, 9, Gnadenhutten, OH 26:08 8:26 484 251 8 Ashley Jackson, 26*, Little Hocking, OH 26:09 8:26 958 252 14 Bruce Teachout, 53, Wheeling, WV 26:11 8:27 1475 253 12 Eric Saferstein, 40, Wheeling, WV 26:12 8:27 1036 254 2 Ariel Wentworth, 10*, Gnadenhutten, OH 26:13 8:27 1033 255 6 Amy Wentworth, 39*, Gnadenhutten, OH 26:15 8:28 1166 256 13 Lonie Ward, 41, Reedsville, WV 26:18 8:29 984 257 9 Casey Tominack, 26*, Wheeling, WV 26:18 8:29 576 258 7 Laurie Laurenti, 39*, Pittsburgh, PA 26:23 8:31 832 259 2 Dana Ritchie, 46*, Jewett, OH 26:25 8:31 1519 260 13 Emily Gerdon, 16* 26:28 8:32 586 261 10 Jasmine Lo, 26*, Mingo Junction, OH 26:28 8:32 Wtov9 857 262 11 Maggie Ruper, 26*, Mingo Junction, OH 26:30 8:33 Wtov9 1360 263 3 Amanda Reynolds, 10*, Middlebourne, WV 26:30 8:33 1359 264 9 Luke Reynolds, 35, Middlebourne, WV 26:31 8:33 1164 265 10 Jon Roberts, 35, Wheeling, WV 26:31 8:33 119 266 5 Olivia Bryniarski, 30*, Bridgeport, OH 26:32 8:33 Team Straub 215 267 19 Mike Craig, 32, Bellaire, OH 26:33 8:34 Team Straub 998 268 11 Alfred Valle, 37, Bellaire, OH 26:37 8:35 Team Warren 408 269 Bernie Hart, 60*, New Matamoras, OH 26:39 8:36 1018 270 4 Ireland Wayt, 9*, Wheeling, WV 26:40 8:36 Central Runners 1048 271 20 Aaron White, 34, Wheeling, WV 26:45 8:38 Team Straub 250 272 1 Miriam Deinhardt, 60*, Wheeling, WV 26:51 8:39 Ohio Valley Runners' 598 273 12 Dave Lucey, 39, Bridgeport, OH 26:55 8:41 Centre Town 69 274 21 Zack Bianchin, 20, Wellsburg, WV 27:01 8:43 275 275 12 Alison Duke, 13*, Wheeling, WV 27:04 8:44 745 276 39 Sean O'Connell, 16, Wheeling, WV 27:04 8:44 S W A T T 525 277 20 Chandler Kilburn, 13, Beallsville, OH 27:05 8:44 537 278 4 Denise Klug, 41*, Wheeling, WV 27:05 8:44 Dinsmore & Shohl 637 279 14 Louis Mazza, 43, Washington, PA 27:09 8:45 Team Straub 1393 280 8 Shawna Zervos, 38*, Moundsville, WV 27:11 8:46 1394 281 9 Ted Zervos, 45, Moundsville, WV 27:11 8:46 587 282 5 Joanne Logston, 41*, Wheeling, WV 27:14 8:47 886 283 5 Patty Setton, 22*, Moundsville, WV 27:14 8:47 672 284 22 Bobby Mendenhall, 22, Wheeling, WV 27:15 8:47 113 285 15 Phil Brossman, 43, Wheeling, WV 27:16 8:48 Team Health Plan 361 286 16 Lance Gossett, 44, Moundsville, WV 27:23 8:50 Team Health Plan 363 287 14 Hanna Gossett, 18*, Moundsville, WV 27:23 8:50 969 288 6 Colt Thomas, 6, Tridelphia, WV 27:24 8:50 Team Straub 971 289 13 Jt Thomas, 38, Tridelphia, WV 27:25 8:50 Team Straub 101 290 21 Anthony Boutatibus, 30, Wheeling, WV 27:31 8:52 Team Straub 1200 291 1 Debbie Kuzma, 51*, Martins Ferry, OH 27:32 8:53 Undo's Unleashed 1362 292 16 Michael Safczek, 28, Wheeling, WV 27:32 8:53 446 293 9 Trishelle Himmelrick, 35*, Weirton, WV 27:33 8:53 1392 294 22 Andrew Etzel, 33, Moundsville, WV 27:36 8:54 1386 295 3 Georgia Tambasis, 47*, Wheeling, WV 27:37 8:54 1294 296 23 Josh Clevenger, 21, Martins Ferry, OH 27:38 8:55 1510 297 14 Dan Devine, 39, Wheeling, WV 27:42 8:56 1107 298 15 Daniel Zapolnik, 51, Steubenville, OH 27:42 8:56 Polish Pride 1505 299 15 Darrin Wright, 37, Wheeling, WV 27:42 8:56 880 300 17 Dennis Schuulkens, 40, Wheeling, WV 27:42 8:56 S W A T T. Team 651 301 6 Andrea McGinley, 24*, Wheeling, WV 27:42 8:56 S W A T T. Team 450 302 3 Jeff Hlinka, 60, Brecksville, OH 27:43 8:56
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

472 303 13 Katie Hurley, 15*, Wheeling, WV 27:57 9:01 Central Runners 959 304 12 Angela Teachout, 27*, Moundsville, WV 28:01 9:02 1020 305 5 Kenadee Wayt, 9*, Wheeling, WV 28:01 9:02 Central Runners 666 306 13 Scott McNickle, 59, Mt. Pleasant, OH 28:06 9:04 248 307 2 Patty Debasperis, 62*, Wheeling, WV 28:07 9:04 1357 308 16 William Snider, 37, St Clairsville, OH 28:07 9:04 1021 309 18 Michael Wayt, 42, Wheeling, WV 28:10 9:05 174 310 2 Vic Cerra, 69, Wheeling, WV 28:12 9:06 896 311 2 Jana Shubat, 52*, Bellaire, OH 28:13 9:06 Ohio Valley Runners' 1511 312 14 Eric Gartner, 58, Shadyside, OH 28:16 9:07 1404 313 15 Gary Hamilton, 57, Wheeling, WV 28:20 9:08 204 314 10 Angie Coppa, 39*, Moundsville, WV 28:23 9:09 Dinsmore & Shohl 1466 315 24 Zach Johnson, 22, Valley Grove, WV 28:27 9:11 1097 316 10 Kevin Yost, 46, Wintersville, OH 28:28 9:11 1199 317 13 Jessica Hitchcock, 26*, Benwood, WV 28:29 9:11 Undo's Unleashed 694 318 21 John Miller Jr, 15, Benwood, WV 28:31 9:12 611 319 23 Ben Mack, 33, Washington, PA 28:34 9:13 858 320 6 Christina Rush, 31*, New Cumberland, WV 28:36 9:13 1262 321 14 Lindsay Wilson, 27*, Wheeling, WV 28:37 9:14 1263 322 11 Rich Wilson, 48, Wheeling, WV 28:37 9:14 1206 323 16 Ronald Taylor, 57, Wheeling, WV 28:38 9:14 364 324 17 Adam Gossett, 26, Columbus, OH 28:40 9:15 1315 325 17 Mark Jaworski, 39, St Clairsville, OH 28:42 9:15 1509 326 7 Shannan Harris, 33*, Wheeling, WV 28:42 9:15 565 327 22 Christopher Kuskey, 12, Moundsville, WV 28:43 9:16 1198 328 23 Sean Wagner, 12, Wheeling, WV 28:45 9:16 572 329 19 Mark Landini, 43, Tridelphia, WV 28:46 9:17 Team Straub 661 330 20 Paul McKenna, 42, Wheeling, WV 28:53 9:19 Team Straub 1191 331 18 James Kozik, 35, Wheeling, WV 28:57 9:20 1190 332 8 Heather Young, 33*, Wheeling, WV 28:57 9:20 622 333 17 Larry Manning, 55, Wheeling, WV 29:00 9:21 Dinsmore & Shohl 1210 334 18 Joey VanDevender, 27, Elkins, WV 29:00 9:21 1207 335 24 Gregory Green Jr, 32, Shadyside, OH 29:04 9:22 Team Green 271 336 1 Gordon Downie, 76, Bethlehem, WV 29:07 9:23 786 337 15 Ashley Perkins, 29*, Murrieta, CA 29:07 9:23 1374 338 9 Annette Dylaney, 31*, Colliers, WV 29:07 9:23 383 339 19 Dale Griffith, 37, Moundsville, WV 29:08 9:24 829 340 7 Ben Ridgewell, 8, Wheeling, WV 29:12 9:25 Ridgewell 222 341 12 Ronnie Crozier, 48, Dresden, OH 29:15 9:26 1076 342 20 Brock Woods, 39, Wheeling, WV 29:19 9:27 Team Straub 699 343 6 Jennifer Monga, 42*, Wheeling, WV 29:20 9:27 Jennifer Monga 1453 344 16 Scott Pleskonko, 52, Moundsville, WV 29:21 9:28 305 345 3 Amy Ference, 50*, Elizabeth, PA 29:24 9:29 653 346 7 Julia McGinley, 22*, Wheeling, WV 29:27 9:30 S W A T T. Team 652 347 4 Mary Jo McGinley, 53*, Wheeling, WV 29:27 9:30 S W A T T. Team 121 348 8 Leigh Bryson, 24*, Wallinford, CT 29:28 9:30 S W A T T 1160 349 21 William Deaton, 43, Martins Ferry, OH 29:30 9:31 1518 350 14 Megan Griffin, 15*, Wheeling, WV 29:31 9:31 1451 351 16 Jenna Hartley, 25*, Moundsville, WV 29:32 9:31 1092 352 10 Shawn Yost, 34*, St. Clairsville, OH 29:34 9:32 Neff's 212 353 1 Catherine Costello, 56*, Sharpsville, PA 29:37 9:33 1389 354 25 Daniel Garrison, 20, Moundsville, WV 29:38 9:33 649 355 25 Paul McGee, 30, Wheeling, WV 29:42 9:35 McElroy Mine 1462 356 15 Jessica Tollett, 16*, Shadyside, OH 29:45 9:35 922 357 17 Brittney Sobota, 25*, Wheeling, WV 29:45 9:36 Team Straub 1129 358 11 Crosia Case, 32*, Adena, OH 29:46 9:36 676 359 24 Luc Messenger, 13, Bellaire, OH 29:46 9:36 Team Nancy 1411 360 16 Jessie Hans, 17*, St Clairsville, OH 29:47 9:36 214 361 9 Kayla Cox, 20*, Shadyside, OH 29:47 9:36 1075 362 10 Ashley Wolfe, 22*, Wheeling, WV 29:48 9:36 1409 363 17 Shana Pramik, 16*, Bellaire, OH 29:48 9:37 1087 364 18 Ashley Yarish, 18*, Cadiz, OH 29:49 9:37 Team Health Plan 1551 365 4 Tim Cogan, 62, Wheeling, WV 29:49 9:37 1099 366 3 Tom Young, 69, St. Clairsville, OH 29:50 9:37 Ohio Valley Runners' 473 367 7 Alyson Hurley, 44*, Wheeling, WV 29:50 9:37 1504 368 13 Ted Nites, 48, Richmond, OH 29:55 9:39 874 369 8 Lisa Schrump, 44*, Wheeling, WV 29:58 9:40 146 370 18 Stacey Caine, 29*, Wheeling, WV 29:58 9:40 564 371 9 Jonna Kuskey, 42*, Moundsville, WV 29:59 9:40 188 372 19 Anastasia Coleman, 16*, Wheeling, WV 29:59 9:40 1470 373 4 Nancy Georges, 48*, Wheeling, WV 30:05 9:42 1135 374 11 Rita Liberati, 21*, Belmont, OH 30:05 9:42 Dinsmore & Shohl 1467 375 40 Rowan Clouston, 16, Shadyside, OH 30:06 9:42 700 376 19 Kyle Moore, 25, Bridgeport, OH 30:09 9:43 Team Straub 426 377 20 Mark Henry, 26, Bridgeport, OH 30:09 9:44 Ogden Newspapers 938 378 21 Gregory Stevens Jr, 37, Manassas, VA 30:12 9:44 949 379 17 Ej Stupak, 54, St. Clairsville, OH 30:13 9:45 416 380 22 Blake Headen, 43, Wellsburg, WV 30:16 9:46 295 381 25 Austin Evans, 14, Wheeling, WV 30:18 9:46 1435 382 5 Lauren Gouch, 45*, Toronto, OH 30:20 9:47 425 383 22 Clay Henderson, 36, Weirton, WV 30:29 9:50 901 384 19 Brooke Shutler, 26*, Bridgeport, OH 30:32 9:51 Team Health Plan 21 385 20 Rebekah Annett, 27*, Wheeling, WV 30:34 9:51 1302 386 Matthew Gramlich, Hurricane, WV 30:36 9:52 1136 387 18 David Liberati, 53, Belmont, OH 30:36 9:52 Dinsmore & Shohl 1437 388 8 Jourdin Yuncke, 11, Wheeling, WV 30:36 9:52 657 389 5 Jim McGinnis, 60, Pittsburgh, PA 30:38 9:53 1387 390 23 Allen Schiavoni, 43, St Clairsville, OH 30:40 9:53 1384 391 11 Rebecca Comas, 35*, St Clairsville, OH 30:41 9:54 888 392 20 Deidre Shepard, 19*, McMechen, WV 30:41 9:54 1422 393 12 Ann Marie Fatula, 20*, Steubenville, OH 30:42 9:54 570 394 15 Rosemary Lancaster, 13*, Flushing, OH 30:44 9:55 782 395 21 Nathalie Paulus, 26*, Cambridge, OH 30:45 9:55 583 396 22 Jennifer Linn, 27*, Cambridge, OH 30:46 9:55 766 397 6 Nancy Otte, 47*, Moundsville, WV 30:48 9:56 Wesbanco 1032 398 21 Kassidy Wells, 19*, Wellsburg, WV 30:49 9:56 176 399 24 T C. Chappelear, 41, Wheeling, WV 30:50 9:57 1539 400 Chip Icuss, Steubenville, OH 30:52 9:57 1421 401 5 Faustyna Fatula, 54*, Steubenville, OH 30:57 9:59 1325 402 26 Casey Byrum, 12, Wheeling, WV 30:57 9:59 1354 403 21 Sean Hughes, 28, Wheeling, WV 30:57 9:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

380 404 18 Greg Green, 58, Benwood, WV 31:00 10:00 Team Green 791 405 23 Lindsay Piccolini, 26*, St. Clairsville, OH 31:01 10:00 Team Health Plan 517 406 24 Sarah Kemp, 25*, Huntington, WV 31:02 10:00 S W A T T. Team 518 407 12 Gretchen Kemp, 30*, Martinsburg, WV 31:02 10:00 Swatt 1345 408 13 Lisa Chambers, 34*, Moundsville, WV 31:04 10:01 255 409 25 Kristen Dickman, 26*, Wheeling, WV 31:06 10:02 1468 410 14 Tim Snyder, 47, Belmont, OH 31:08 10:02 557 411 22 Nicholas Kuca, 29, Benwood, WV 31:13 10:04 Team Straub 105 412 13 Amy Boyd, 24*, Alexandria, VA 31:15 10:05 830 413 19 Gary Ridgewell, 53, Wheeling, WV 31:17 10:05 Ridgewell 623 414 20 Philip Marchlenski, 50, Moundsville, WV 31:17 10:05 1322 415 23 Chad Byrum, 38, Wheeling, WV 31:24 10:08 1231 416 41 Brandon Smigel, 17, Wheeling, WV 31:24 10:08 Team Centretown 1323 417 12 Jenn Byrum, 36*, Wheeling, WV 31:24 10:08 444 418 14 Niki Hill, 34*, Wheeling, WV 31:25 10:08 26 419 13 Danielle Ayers, 37*, Martins Ferry, OH 31:26 10:08 Team Straub 999 420 15 Tracey Vanpelt, 31*, Wheeling, WV 31:26 10:08 Jebbia's Market 682 421 21 Rod Miller, 50, Bethesda, OH 31:29 10:09 Ohio Valley Runners' 1077 422 14 Cari Woods, 39*, Wheeling, WV 31:31 10:10 Team Straub 1085 423 19 David Yaeger, 55, Wheeling, WV 31:32 10:10 Wesbanco 1349 424 15 Rebecca Broadwater, 35*, Wheeling, WV 31:32 10:10 908 425 15 Randall Sleeth, 46, Wheeling, WV 31:35 10:11 619 426 16 Tonya Mangerie, 37*, St. Clairsville, OH 31:40 10:13 Team Kim Mafee 748 427 16 Brooke O'Connell, 14*, St. Clairsville, OH 31:41 10:13 Team Kim Mafee 678 428 17 Melissa Michael, 38*, Wheeling, WV 31:42 10:13 Team Straub 265 429 18 Emily Dominici, 35*, Wheeling, WV 31:44 10:14 Team Tricia 894 430 23 Ryan Shirley, 27, Martins Ferry, OH 31:45 10:15 Team Straub 72 431 7 Tammy Bizzarri, 45*, Belmont, OH 31:48 10:15 462 432 42 Ryan Hotlosz, 18, Bridgeport, OH 31:48 10:15 Team Tricia 1524 433 24 Matthew Cummins, 28, Wheeling, WV 31:49 10:16 810 434 10 Karen Rafferty, 44*, Danbury, CT 31:50 10:16 1523 435 26 Amanda Cummins, 25*, Wheeling, WV 31:50 10:16 646 436 25 Thomas McCracken, 42, Wheeling, WV 31:53 10:17 Team Straub 632 437 19 Kristina Matyskiela, 37*, Wheeling, WV 31:59 10:19 301 438 27 Charity Fato, 29*, Wheeling, WV 32:00 10:19 Team Straub 898 439 28 Shay Shutler, 29*, Bridgeport, OH 32:02 10:20 Team Health Plan 771 440 2 Jean Palmer, 59*, Wheeling, WV 32:03 10:20 Ohio Valley Runners' 83 441 24 Ron Boger, 39, Powhatan Pt, OH 32:05 10:21 807 442 20 Alissa Quiroz, 37*, Bellaire, OH 32:07 10:22 1458 443 26 Michael Huff, 20, Wellsburg, WV 32:15 10:24 1506 444 17 Colleen McCormick, 14*, Wheeling, WV 32:16 10:24 1267 445 14 Kari Reed, 23*, Martins Ferry, OH 32:18 10:25 1438 446 6 Leslie Icuss, 50*, Steubenville, OH 32:28 10:28 1221 447 27 Owen O'Keefe, 12, Meriden, CT 32:29 10:29 S W A T T 1220 448 21 Hetti Motoc, 35*, Meriden, CT 32:29 10:29 S W A T T 1508 449 22 Ashley Brown, 17*, St Clairsville, OH 32:30 10:29 733 450 2 Vince Neal, 72, Irwin, PA 32:37 10:31 1328 451 16 Mandy Blakely, 31*, Wheeling, WV 32:38 10:32 439 452 25 Michael Hicks, 38, Glen Dale, WV 32:39 10:32 802 453 29 Jess Puglisi-Sanders, 27*, Wheeling, WV 32:41 10:32 Team Centretown 861 454 25 Josh Sanders, 27, Wheeling, WV 32:41 10:32 Team Centretown 1327 455 7 Tammy Gruber, 50*, Wheeling, WV 32:42 10:33 1361 456 22 Regina Reynolds, 35*, Middlebourne, WV 32:45 10:34 1044 457 11 April Wheeler, 41*, Cameron, WV 32:46 10:34 Belmont National Bank 1352 458 28 Brett Grugg, 15, Moundsville, WV 32:46 10:34 1269 459 26 Timothy Conrad II, 31, Tiltonsville, OH 32:47 10:34 243 460 30 Katrina Davis, 29*, Wheeling, WV 32:48 10:35 1242 461 26 Dan Henthorne, 35, Wheeling, WV 32:49 10:35 Berry Supply 438 462 17 Amy Hicks, 30*, Glen Dale, WV 32:51 10:36 1418 463 18 Lydia Mack, 15*, Shadyside, OH 32:52 10:36 1545 464 22 Lee McCluskey, 51, Wheeling, WV 33:04 10:40 1333 465 19 Morgan Dowler, 15*, Wheeling, WV 33:04 10:40 158 466 20 Alex Carney, 15*, Shadyside, OH 33:05 10:40 935 467 1 Martin Stephan, 68*, Wheeling, WV 33:05 10:40 Ohio Valley Runners' 1234 468 23 Cassie Haynes, 17*, Shadyside, OH 33:07 10:41 Fun Growing 241 469 8 Jeanne Davis, 48*, Powhatan Pt, OH 33:23 10:46 Belmont Savings Bank 262 470 18 Melissa Dodd, 32*, Barnesville, OH 33:24 10:46 Ohio Valley Runners' 1559 471 27 Jerry Wade, 38, Moundsville, WV 33:30 10:48 141 472 9 Ruth Byers, 49*, Wheeling, WV 33:33 10:49 Team Tricia 138 473 3 Don Buzzard, 73, Columbianna, OH 33:35 10:50 1189 474 31 Kara Fisher, 25*, Elkins, WV 33:45 10:53 430 475 28 Kevin Hensley, 39, Wheeling, WV 33:46 10:53 1473 476 19 Jennifer Kelly, 31* 33:48 10:54 1178 477 10 Beth Brill, 45*, Barnesville, OH 33:52 10:55 Ohio Valley Runners' 1350 478 27 Chad Broadwater, 34, Wheeling, WV 33:57 10:57 1289 479 28 Travis Wilhelm, 30, Blacklick, OH 34:00 10:58 64 480 21 Tori Berisford, 13*, Moundsville, WV 34:01 10:58 Team Nancy 1211 481 32 Lindsay Ammirante, 25*, Wheeling, WV 34:03 10:59 320 482 33 Chrissy Fratena, 29*, Dalton, OH 34:03 10:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

169 483 34 Ashley Carter, 26*, Wheeling, WV 34:15 11:03 Team Health Plan 1000 484 26 Ed Vanpelt, 25, Pittsburgh, PA 34:15 11:03 Jebbia's Market 1431 485 22 Michelle Tan, 15*, Wheeling, WV 34:17 11:03 960 486 35 Kara Teacoach, 28*, Bridgeville, PA 34:19 11:04 Ohio Valley Runners' 1186 487 15 Elizabeth Elias, 24*, Wheeling, WV 34:24 11:06 S W A T T 252 488 20 Charles Dematte, 59, Bridgeport, OH 34:30 11:08 1402 489 16 Amanda Piccolini, 21*, St Clairsville, OH 34:33 11:09 180 490 3 Cassandra Clarke, 57*, Wheeling, WV 34:35 11:09 1241 491 23 Heather Henthorne, 35*, Wheeling, WV 34:36 11:10 Berry Supply 1009 492 17 Sam Vitale, 21*, Bellaire, OH 34:42 11:11 1308 493 29 Christopher Tiv, 39, Wheeling, WV 34:42 11:12 418 494 36 Leslie Heldreth, 28*, Wheeling, WV 34:47 11:13 Ohio Valley Runners' 346 495 29 Bryan Gaus, 31, Wheeling, WV 34:49 11:14 Team Straub 185 496 9 Kalib Coffield, 11, Morristown, OH 34:50 11:14 Mooning Duck 1455 497 12 Michele Pleskonko, 44*, Moundsville, WV 34:57 11:16 1552 498 18 Ashley Garrison, 24* 34:57 11:16 863 499 30 Craig Sanders, 31, Hillsboro, OH 34:59 11:17 1074 500 1 Jane Wolen, 75*, Wheeling, WV 35:07 11:19 160 501 43 Andrew Carpenter, 17, Tridelphia, WV 35:16 11:22 Team Centretown 318 502 20 Traci Fortney, 32*, Canonsburg, PA 35:20 11:24 482 503 44 Scott Jackson, 19, St. Clairsville, OH 35:29 11:27 178 504 6 Leonard Clark, 60, Wheeling, WV 35:34 11:28 424 505 21 Keli Henderson, 32*, Weirton, WV 35:36 11:29 628 506 11 Anita Maslowski, 48*, Burgettstown, PA 35:37 11:29 Polish Phenoms 540 507 24 Ciarra Kobasko, 17*, Wheeling, WV 35:40 11:30 328 508 29 Joshua Froats, 13, Medina, OH 36:00 11:37 Team Tyler Froats 718 509 12 Kathy Myles, 47*, Wheeling, WV 36:09 11:40 Team Tricia 872 510 30 Aaron Schrimp, 15, Wheeling, WV 36:10 11:40 1534 511 16 Pat Trouten, 49, Wheeling, WV 36:12 11:40 1405 512 8 Mary Hamilton, 54*, Wheeling, WV 36:19 11:43 282 513 13 Lynn Ebbert, 49*, Fairmont, WV 36:20 11:43 283 514 17 George Ebbert, 48, Fairmont, WV 36:20 11:43 893 515 37 Rebekah Shirley, 29*, Martins Ferry, OH 36:21 11:44 Team Straub 1305 516 38 Lizette Green Jr, 29*, Benwood, WV 36:23 11:44 1225 517 22 Bri Harveth, 31*, Bellaire, OH 36:45 11:51 Undo's Unleashed 1543 518 31 Mike Harveth, 32, Bellaire, OH 36:46 11:52 995 519 39 Stephanie Turner, 27*, Wheeling, WV 36:52 11:53 1427 520 25 Tayler Philips, 19*, Wintersville, OH 36:56 11:55 96 521 18 Buddy Borer, 48, Steubenville, OH 36:59 11:56 677 522 23 Dallas Messenger, 13*, Bellaire, OH 37:03 11:57 Team Nancy 1141 523 21 John Wilhelm Sr., 57, Bellaire, OH 37:05 11:58 Team Nancy 273 524 9 Patricia Dudah, 52*, Wheeling, WV 37:08 11:58 Ohio Valley Runners'
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

895 525 23 Chuck Shubat, 54, Bellaire, OH 37:12 12:00 McElroy Mine 1346 526 7 Bill Bryson, 61, Wheeling, WV 37:22 12:03 S W A T T 621 527 23 Adrianne Manning, 31*, Wheeling, WV 37:28 12:05 Dinsmore & Shohl 1017 528 4 Ken Warrender, 65, Masury, OH 37:28 12:05 833 529 27 Joseph Ritz, 22, Shadyside, OH 37:31 12:06 Team Straub 1341 530 28 Daniel Charvat, 20, Wheeling, WV 37:41 12:09 567 531 40 Valerie Kuzma, 27*, Weirton, WV 37:54 12:13 568 532 32 Bill Kuzma, 31, Weirton, WV 37:54 12:13 1304 533 26 Hannah Chiplinski, 17*, Wheeling, WV 37:56 12:14 889 534 24 Beth Shephard, 32*, Shadyside, OH 37:59 12:15 Team Tricia 1472 535 24 Dani Jo Vitale, 14*, Bellaire, OH 38:02 12:16 642 536 19 Erica McAuley, 20*, Caldwell, OH 38:30 12:25 760 537 25 Maria Olson, 14*, Wheeling, WV 38:34 12:26 Team Health Plan 63 538 2 Sister Kevi Berdis, Osf, 66*, Erie, PA 38:37 12:27 641 539 13 Geri McAuley, 43*, Caldwell, OH 38:39 12:28 1356 540 27 Karson Boyce, 17*, Wellsburg, WV 39:05 12:36 1355 541 45 Rusty Kocher, 17, Follansbee, WV 39:05 12:36 811 542 2 Anna Rannenberg, 71*, Fairmont, WV 39:07 12:37 1055 543 20 Lindsay Wiesinger, 24*, Pittsburgh, PA 39:08 12:37 Jebbia's Market 1296 544 41 Jennifer Gartner, 25*, Shadyside, OH 39:20 12:41 1236 545 26 Brittany Haynes, 13*, Shadyside, OH 39:20 12:41 Fun Growing 744 546 29 Kevin O'Brien, 21, Wheeling, WV 39:39 12:47 Team Straub 761 547 14 Bj Olson, 46*, Wheeling, WV 39:53 12:52 Team Health Plan 483 548 31 Cody Jackson, 14, St. Clairsville, OH 39:54 12:52 150 549 42 Kelly Camarote, 25*, Mingo Junction, OH 39:56 12:53 Wtov9 1094 550 43 Kim Yost, 28*, Follansbee, WV 39:59 12:54 759 551 10 Michael Olson, 8, Wheeling, WV 40:02 12:55 Team Health Plan 862 552 25 Jill Sanders, 32*, Hillsboro, OH 40:10 12:57 574 553 24 Hollynn Larrabee, 39*, Morgantown, WV 40:11 12:58 226 554 30 Ron Cunningham, 39, Morgantown, WV 40:12 12:58
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

152 555 26 Christina Campbell, 30*, Mayfield Hts, OH 40:26 13:02 Team Straub 1279 556 27 Aaron Moore, 26, Wheeling, WV 40:45 13:09 Best Buy 1209 557 26 Rodney Adams, 43, Bridgeport, OH 40:50 13:10 Team Tricia 210 558 32 Kyle Corrick, 14, Martins Ferry, OH 40:56 13:12 Team Tricia 106 559 44 Jennifer Braden, 28*, St. Marys, WV 41:17 13:19 195 560 27 Lorie Conner, 31*, Utica, OH 41:23 13:21 202 561 28 Charley Cooley, 25, Wheeling, WV 41:43 13:27 306 562 25 Andrea Ferrera, 35*, Benwood, WV 42:06 13:35 Penguin Pack 610 563 28 Mary Mack, 32*, Washington, PA 42:16 13:38 875 564 26 Bobbie Schrumpf, 38*, Weirton, WV 42:20 13:39 460 565 27 Lara Horton, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA 42:22 13:40 1280 566 30 Will Shores, 22, Wheeling, WV 42:24 13:41 Best Buy 1059 567 11 Nate Wilhelm, 11, Bellaire, OH 42:48 13:48 Team Nancy 559 568 12 Carson Kuhns, 6, Bellaire, OH 42:58 13:51 Rac Kuhns
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1100 569 15 Dottie Young, 45*, Powhatan Pt, OH 43:37 14:04 1419 570 31 Anthony Ritz, 20, Shadyside, OH 43:53 14:09 1454 571 3 Anita Mason, 65*, Glen Dale, WV 44:05 14:13 359 572 8 Gregg Gorby, 64, Wellsburg, WV 44:42 14:25 1163 573 27 Savannah Fedczak, 14*, Wheeling, WV 44:45 14:26 358 574 3 Janice Gorby, 63*, Wellsburg, WV 45:15 14:35 585 575 6 Shaina Litman, 10*, Moundsville, WV 45:20 14:37 Team O 208 576 7 Brooke Corrick, 9*, Martins Ferry, OH 45:21 14:37 Team Tricia 812 577 4 Thomas Rannenberg, 73, Fairmont, WV 45:25 14:39 1185 578 28 Jennifer Elias, 19*, Wheeling, WV 46:04 14:52 S W A T T 1187 579 21 Stephanie Elias, 23*, Wheeling, WV 46:05 14:52 S W A T T 1373 580 22 Natalie Miller, 24*, Cambridge, OH 46:06 14:52 934 581 5 Denny Stephan, 69, Wheeling, WV 46:09 14:53 Ohio Valley Runners' 242 582 29 Lori Davis, 30*, Cambridge, OH 46:25 14:58 Belmont Savings Bank
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

355 583 10 Cheryl Glatzer, 52*, Wheeling, WV 46:54 15:08 Team Tricia 1146 584 28 Ashley Dobbs, 15*, Wellsburg, WV 47:00 15:10 Wheeling Board of Rea 806 585 5 Jon Quinlisk, 71, Wheeling, WV 47:22 15:17 183 586 11 Karen Clyne, 54*, Windsor Heights, WV 47:31 15:19 1297 587 32 Ty Moore, 24, Powhatan Point, OH 47:34 15:20 378 588 13 Joseph Green, 5, Rayland, OH 47:44 15:24 Team Green 1412 589 14 Bradyn Lucas, 5, Wheeling, WV 47:56 15:28 1246 590 30 Stacy Lucas, 30*, Wheeling, WV 48:13 15:33 377 591 31 Jodi Green, 34*, Rayland, OH 48:13 15:33 Team Green 1281 592 29 Steve Baker, 28, St Clairsville, OH 48:18 15:35 Best Buy 1040 593 33 James Westfall, 32, Mingo Junction, OH 48:24 15:37 1134 594 12 Denise Liberati, 52*, Belmont, OH 48:37 15:41 Dinsmore & Shohl 1147 595 4 Glenda Gasparine, 57*, Wellsburg, WV 48:46 15:44 Wheeling Board of Rea 970 596 28 Tara Thomas, 35*, Tridelphia, WV 49:08 15:51 Team Straub 968 597 15 Jett Thomas, 8, Tridelphia, WV 49:19 15:55 Team Straub 1441 598 16 Garrett Gellner, 7, Glen Dale, WV 49:21 15:55
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1403 599 29 Joelle Westfall, 36*, Brilliant, OH 49:43 16:02 828 600 32 Adrienne Richards, 32*, Wheeling, WV 49:59 16:07 A Step Ahead 209 601 16 Mila Corrick, 46*, Martins Ferry, OH 50:03 16:09 Team Tricia 1557 602 Nick Naumann 50:09 16:11 860 603 33 Robyn Sanchez, 34*, Odenton, MD 50:12 16:11 Jebbia's Market 429 604 33 Rubert Henry III, 23, Wheeling, WV 50:27 16:16 Team Health Plan 470 605 19 Richard Humphreys, 46, Wheeling, WV 50:41 16:21 469 606 17 Sarah Humphreys, 46*, Wheeling, WV 50:42 16:21 233 607 4 Betty Dalessandro, 62*, Dalton, OH 50:59 16:27 1439 608 29 Angelica Templeton, 16*, Tridelphia, WV 51:01 16:27 1324 609 30 Samy Byrum, 16*, Wheeling, WV 51:01 16:27 1417 610 29 Jayda Varner, 15*, Wheeling, WV 52:40 16:59 1428 611 33 Jared Yates, 14, Benwood, WV 52:40 16:59 1278 612 31 Lauren Carte, 16*, Benwood, WV 52:41 16:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

758 613 27 Dave Olson, 44, Wheeling, WV 52:46 17:01 Team Health Plan 384 614 34 Shane Grimes, 22, Barnesville, OH 52:48 17:02 Team Health Plan
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1143 615 5 Denise Pavlik, 56*, Glen Dale, WV 56:18 18:10 Wheeling Board of Rea 1229 616 24 Marc Falcone, 51, Wheeling, WV 57:40 18:36 107 617 8 Jacqueline Brandon, 8*, Morristown, OH 58:03 18:43 Mooning Duck 108 618 17 John Brandon, 11, Morristown, OH 58:04 18:44 Mooning Duck 1459 619 9 Teresa Perry, 10*, Wheeling, WV 58:11 18:46
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1057 620 18 Isaiah Wilhelm, 9, Bellaire, OH 1:00:27 19:30 Team Nancy
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

868 621 35 Trent Schambach, 24, Glen Dale, WV 1:02:10 20:03 Team Straub 1002 622 23 Shayna Varner, 22*, Moundsville, WV 1:02:12 20:04 Team Straub
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

974 623 36 Roman Thompson, 24, Summerfield, OH 1:05:59 21:17 Team Pointe
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1153 624 6 Cindy Foose, 58*, Bethesda, OH 1:08:45 22:11 Ohio Valley Runners' 326 625 46 Tyler Froats, 17, Medina, OH 1:08:45 22:11 Team Tyler Froats 330 626 18 Karen Froats, 48*, Medina, OH 1:08:45 22:11 Team Tyler Froats 126 627 30 Matthew Burke, 29, Wheeling, WV 1:10:24 22:43 Team Pointe 1005 628 45 Breea Vetuler, 25*, St. Clairsville, OH 1:10:40 22:48 Team Pointe * indicates females 36 finishers among Males (no age given) 18 finishers among Men Under 12 33 finishers among Men 12 - 15 46 finishers among Men 16 - 19 36 finishers among Men 20 - 24 30 finishers among Men 25 - 29 33 finishers among Men 30 - 34 30 finishers among Men 35 - 39 27 finishers among Men 40 - 44 19 finishers among Men 45 - 49 24 finishers among Men 50 - 54 21 finishers among Men 55 - 59 8 finishers among Men 60 - 64 5 finishers among Men 65 - 69 5 finishers among Men 70 & Up 9 finishers among Women Under 12 29 finishers among Women 12 - 15 31 finishers among Women 16 - 19 23 finishers among Women 20 - 24 45 finishers among Women 25 - 29 33 finishers among Women 30 - 34 29 finishers among Women 35 - 39 13 finishers among Women 40 - 44 18 finishers among Women 45 - 49 12 finishers among Women 50 - 54 6 finishers among Women 55 - 59 4 finishers among Women 60 - 64 3 finishers among Women 65 - 69 2 finishers among Women 70 & Up 371 male finishers 257 female finishers 628 total finishers
RUNNERS

             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE        TEAM         
 
Open Men
  524     1    1  Ryan Kienzle, 24, Canton, OH               14:40    4:44                       
   70     2    2  Isaac Birir, 31, Chapel Hill, NC           14:41    4:44                       
 1029     3    3  Jeff Weiss, 24, Avelle, PA                 14:42    4:44                       
  765     4    4  Jason Ordway, 22, Bellbrook, OH            14:44    4:45                       
  855     5    5  Aaron Rowe, 29, Edinboro, PA               14:48    4:46                       
  743     6    6  Lazarus Nyakerake, 35, Hebron, KY          15:04    4:52                       
  763     7    7  Josh Ordway, 30, Bellbrook, OH             15:29    4:59                       
 1213     8    8  Christopher Sinick, 22, Kent, OH           15:36    5:02  Second Sole Racing   
 1114     9    9  Joey Zins, 31, Indiana, PA                 15:53    5:07                       
  713    10   10  Albert Murrey, 22, Chapel Hill, NC         16:07    5:12                       
 
Open Women
  375    15    1  Clara Grandt, 23, Morgantown, WV           16:29    5:19  Riadha               
  973    16    2  Wendy Thomas, 31, Windsor, CO              16:55    5:27                       
  933    17    3  Luomila Stepanova, 26, Hebron, KY          17:01    5:29                       
  197    22    4  Melissa Converse, 32, Columbus, OH         17:46    5:44                       
   97    36    5  Sherry Borsos, 19, Adena, OH               19:07    6:10                       
 1115    44    6  Tina Zins, 25, Indiana, PA                 19:29    6:17                       
 1179    45    7  Laura Berry, 24, Avella, PA                19:30    6:17                       
 1376    52    8  Corey Leasure, 15, Smithfield, PA          20:11    6:30                       
  580    53    9  Christine Lewis, 33, Bridgeport, OH        20:12    6:31  Trish Graham         
  221    54   10  Bobbie Crozier, 30, Dresden, OH            20:19    6:33                       
 
Masters Men
  716    11    1  Paul Mwangi, 42, Hebron, KY                16:09    5:12                       
  575    12    2  Eric Laughlin, 40, Wintersville, OH        16:11    5:13                       
  498    38    3  Fred Jones, 55, Hurricane, WV              19:12    6:11                       
  412    39    4  Mark Hawkins, 51, Belpre, OH               19:18    6:13                       
  240    46    5  Dan Daum, 41, Monongahela, PA              19:42    6:21                       
 
Masters Women
  679    66    1  Larisa Mikhaylova, 41, Hebron, KY          20:47    6:42                       
  626    67    2  Sherri Martin, 48, West Alexander, PA      20:48    6:42                       
  493   107    3  Karen John, 44, Wheeling, WV               21:56    7:04                       
 
Grand Masters Men
  498    38    1  Fred Jones, 55, Hurricane, WV              19:12    6:11                       
  412    39    2  Mark Hawkins, 51, Belpre, OH               19:18    6:13                       
  290    47    3  Joe Ellis, 54, Martins Ferry, OH           19:49    6:23  Ohio Valley Runners'  
 
Grand Masters Women
 1298   120    1  Diane McCracken, 53, Rayland, OH           22:29    7:15  Ohio Valley Runners'  
  736   157    2  Sherri Nett, 50, Glen Dale, WV             23:43    7:39  Undo's Unleashed     
  408   269    3  Bernie Hart, 60, New Matamoras, OH         26:39    8:36                       
 
 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE        TEAM         
 
Men Under 12
  211   198    1  Christopher Costain, 10, Wheeling, WV      24:47    7:59                       
 1444   200    2  Ronnie Saunders, 9, Shadyside, OH          24:53    8:01                       
 1168   219    3  Jordan Wood, 9, Moundsville, WV            25:22    8:11                       
 1469   243    4  Ian Georges, 11, Wheeling, WV              25:52    8:20                       
 1037   250    5  Noah Wentworth, 9, Gnadenhutten, OH        26:08    8:26                       
  969   288    6  Colt Thomas, 6, Tridelphia, WV             27:24    8:50  Team Straub          
  829   340    7  Ben Ridgewell, 8, Wheeling, WV             29:12    9:25  Ridgewell            
 1437   388    8  Jourdin Yuncke, 11, Wheeling, WV           30:36    9:52                       
  185   496    9  Kalib Coffield, 11, Morristown, OH         34:50   11:14  Mooning Duck         
  759   551   10  Michael Olson, 8, Wheeling, WV             40:02   12:55  Team Health Plan     
 1059   567   11  Nate Wilhelm, 11, Bellaire, OH             42:48   13:48  Team Nancy           
  559   568   12  Carson Kuhns, 6, Bellaire, OH              42:58   13:51  Rac Kuhns            
  378   588   13  Joseph Green, 5, Rayland, OH               47:44   15:24  Team Green           
 1412   589   14  Bradyn Lucas, 5, Wheeling, WV              47:56   15:28                       
  968   597   15  Jett Thomas, 8, Tridelphia, WV             49:19   15:55  Team Straub          
 1441   598   16  Garrett Gellner, 7, Glen Dale, WV          49:21   15:55                       
  108   618   17  John Brandon, 11, Morristown, OH           58:04   18:44  Mooning Duck         
 1057   620   18  Isaiah Wilhelm, 9, Bellaire, OH          1:00:27   19:30  Team Nancy           
 
Men 12 - 15
  196    42    1  Michael Conner, 14, Benwood, WV            19:23    6:15                       
 1456    43    2  Joe Davies, 15, St Clairsville, OH         19:29    6:17                       
 1071    55    3  Zachary Witsberger, 15, Wheeling, WV       20:23    6:34                       
 1471    64    4  Austin Truex, 15, Glen Dale, WV            20:42    6:40                       
 1034    65    5  Samuel Wentworth, 13, Gnadenhutten, OH     20:45    6:41                       
  801    71    6  Bj Primovic, 15, Rayland, OH               20:51    6:43                       
  410    73    7  James Haught, 15, New Martinsville, WV     20:54    6:44                       
  689    74    8  Chance Miller, 15, Brilliant, OH           20:57    6:45                       
  871    79    9  Albert Schrimp, 14, Wheeling, WV           21:07    6:48                       
 1159   105   10  Isaac Estep, 14, Wheeling, WV              21:54    7:04                       
  582   108   11  Ryan Lewton, 13, Martins Ferry, OH         22:05    7:07                       
  988   122   12  Vernon Trigg, 15, Bellaire, OH             22:30    7:15  Team Health Plan     
  941   143   13  Collin Stipetich, 14, Glen Dale, WV        23:05    7:26                       
 1342   149   14  Aaron Mull, 14, Glen Dale, WV              23:31    7:35                       
  247   161   15  Andrew Deaton, 14, Martins Ferry, OH       23:49    7:41  Team Tricia          
  263   171   16  Alec Dodd, 13, Triadelphia, WV             24:03    7:45                       
 1406   182   17  Andrew Westfall, 15, Brilliant, OH         24:19    7:50                       
  627   186   18  Doug Maslowski, 15, Burgettstown, PA       24:28    7:53  Polish Phenoms       
 1517   189   19  Bryce Leach, 14, Wheeling, WV              24:34    7:55                       
  525   277   20  Chandler Kilburn, 13, Beallsville, OH      27:05    8:44                       
  694   318   21  John Miller Jr, 15, Benwood, WV            28:31    9:12                       
  565   327   22  Christopher Kuskey, 12, Moundsville, WV    28:43    9:16                       
 1198   328   23  Sean Wagner, 12, Wheeling, WV              28:45    9:16                       
  676   359   24  Luc Messenger, 13, Bellaire, OH            29:46    9:36  Team Nancy           
  295   381   25  Austin Evans, 14, Wheeling, WV             30:18    9:46                       
 1325   402   26  Casey Byrum, 12, Wheeling, WV              30:57    9:59                       
 1221   447   27  Owen O'Keefe, 12, Meriden, CT              32:29   10:29  S W A T T            
 1352   458   28  Brett Grugg, 15, Moundsville, WV           32:46   10:34                       
  328   508   29  Joshua Froats, 13, Medina, OH              36:00   11:37  Team Tyler Froats    
  872   510   30  Aaron Schrimp, 15, Wheeling, WV            36:10   11:40                       
  483   548   31  Cody Jackson, 14, St. Clairsville, OH      39:54   12:52                       
  210   558   32  Kyle Corrick, 14, Martins Ferry, OH        40:56   13:12  Team Tricia          
 1428   611   33  Jared Yates, 14, Benwood, WV               52:40   16:59                       
 
Men 16 - 19
 1073    14    1  Logan Wojcik, 18, Wheeling, WV             16:27    5:18  A Step Ahead         
 1264    25    2  Bill Feeney, 16, New Martinsville, WV      18:04    5:49                       
   20    26    3  Hunter Ankrom, 18, Moundsville, WV         18:16    5:53                       
  593    27    4  Tyler Long, 16, Wheeling, WV               18:18    5:54                       
 1477    28    5  Stefan Riggs, 19, Glen Dale, WV            18:18    5:54                       
 1265    30    6  Joe Feeney, 18, New Martinsville, WV       18:23    5:56                       
 1126    34    7  Logan Eckels, 17, Williamstown, WV         18:53    6:05                       
  284    35    8  Michael Ebbert, 19, Fairmont, WV           18:56    6:06                       
 1197    37    9  Will Wagner, 16, Wheeling, WV              19:11    6:11                       
  644    48   10  Michael McCormick, 19, Washington, PA      19:55    6:25                       
 1399    51   11  Nathan Werg, 19, Middlebourne, WV          20:09    6:30                       
 1377    56   12  Derek Demattio, 16, Richmond, OH           20:28    6:36                       
 1442    58   13  Ryan Gellner, 16, Glen Dale, WV            20:30    6:37                       
 1401    60   14  Dane Gaiser, 19, Sistersville, WV          20:35    6:38                       
 1527    62   15  Stephen McCarthy, 18, Avelle, PA           20:39    6:39                       
 1423    68   16  Douglas Howell, 16, Avelle, PA             20:48    6:42                       
  624    70   17  Andrew Marchlenski, 16, Moundsville, WV    20:49    6:43                       
    6    75   18  Zach Aderholt, 19, Georgetown, SC          20:58    6:45                       
 1521    76   19  Kodiac Garcia, 16, Wheeling, WV            21:01    6:47                       
 1476    82   20  Jake Dull, 16, Shadyside, OH               21:11    6:50                       
  792    87   21  Vincenzo Pizzuti, 16, Follansbee, WV       21:15    6:51                       
 1329    88   22  Aaron Varlas, 18, Wheeling, WV             21:17    6:52                       
 1090    97   23  Taylor Yoder, 19, Bridgeport, OH           21:44    7:01  Team Tricia          
 1434    98   24  Garrett Greene, 18, Rayland, OH            21:47    7:01                       
  697   111   25  James Milosevich, 18, Steubenville, OH     22:14    7:10  Polish Phenoms       
 1214   114   26  Ryan Foose, 17, Wellsburg, WV              22:23    7:13                       
  427   116   27  Andrew Henry, 19, Wheeling, WV             22:24    7:13  Team Health Plan     
 1226   128   28  Rocco Spasahani, 18, Wheeling, WV          22:37    7:17  Undo's Unleashed     
  634   144   29  Jacob Mayles, 16, Wheeling, WV             23:07    7:27                       
 1108   160   30  Joseph Zapolnik, 18, Steubenville, OH      23:48    7:41  Polish Pride         
    4   175   31  Tyler Adamson, 18, Tiltonsville, OH        24:06    7:46                       
 1353   204   32  Paul Faulkiner, 17, Moundsville, WV        24:54    8:02                       
 1217   205   33  James Bolton, 18, Moundsville, WV          24:58    8:03                       
 1176   210   34  Zane Reinacher, 18, Barnesville, OH        25:05    8:05                       
 1516   218   35  Corey Klug, 19, Valley Grove, WV           25:20    8:10                       
  612   229   36  Brad Mackey, 19, Bridgeport, OH            25:40    8:17  Team Tricia          
 1541   233   37  Gary Glessner, 16, Wheeling, WV            25:45    8:18                       
  369   237   38  Kyle Gramlich, 19, Wheeling, WV            25:49    8:19  Team Todd            
  745   276   39  Sean O'Connell, 16, Wheeling, WV           27:04    8:44  S W A T T            
 1467   375   40  Rowan Clouston, 16, Shadyside, OH          30:06    9:42                       
 1231   416   41  Brandon Smigel, 17, Wheeling, WV           31:24   10:08  Team Centretown      
  462   432   42  Ryan Hotlosz, 18, Bridgeport, OH           31:48   10:15  Team Tricia          
  160   501   43  Andrew Carpenter, 17, Tridelphia, WV       35:16   11:22  Team Centretown      
  482   503   44  Scott Jackson, 19, St. Clairsville, OH     35:29   11:27                       
 1355   541   45  Rusty Kocher, 17, Follansbee, WV           39:05   12:36                       
  326   625   46  Tyler Froats, 17, Medina, OH             1:08:45   22:11  Team Tyler Froats    
 
Men 20 - 24
 1433    13    1  Colt Muck, 21, Benezette, PA               16:20    5:16                       
  315    21    2  Sean Flanagan, 23, Valley Grove, WV        17:38    5:41                       
 1013    29    3  Steve Wainwright, 21, Indiana, PA          18:20    5:55                       
 1536    31    4  Greg Smith, 23, Washington, PA             18:25    5:56                       
 1161    32    5  David Kozusnik, 24, Wheeling, WV           18:28    5:57                       
 1463    33    6  Louie D'Amico, 22, Shadyside, OH           18:39    6:01                       
 1436    40    7  Spencer Terufel, 21, Wheeling, WV          19:21    6:14                       
  883    59    8  Dominic Scurti, 24, Follansbee, WV         20:30    6:37                       
 1522    93    9  Anthony Sontangelo, 21, Follansbee, WV     21:27    6:55                       
 1555   104   10  Jared Patrick, 20, McMechen, WV            21:53    7:03                       
 1413   109   11  John Starr, 20, Dillonvale, OH             22:09    7:09                       
  391   138   12  Ali Hajiran, 22, Wheeling, WV              22:56    7:24  Swatt                
   91   147   13  Robert Bonenberger, 20, Wheeling, WV       23:24    7:33  Swatt                
 1461   167   14  Mike Lewis, 20, Martins Ferry, OH          23:57    7:43                       
 1336   197   15  Cord Radicic, 21, Smithfield, PA           24:46    7:59                       
 1330   212   16  Steven Helms, 20, Wheeling, WV             25:07    8:06                       
  434   215   17  Zach Hess, 24, Tridelphia, WV              25:10    8:07  Team Tricia          
 1531   236   18  Marc Gramlich, 20, Morgantown, WV          25:49    8:19                       
  370   238   19  Todd Gramlich, 21, Wheeling, WV            25:49    8:19  Team Todd            
  720   245   20  Tim Napolitan Jr., 22, Wheeling, WV        25:56    8:22                       
   69   274   21  Zack Bianchin, 20, Wellsburg, WV           27:01    8:43                       
  672   284   22  Bobby Mendenhall, 22, Wheeling, WV         27:15    8:47                       
 1294   296   23  Josh Clevenger, 21, Martins Ferry, OH      27:38    8:55                       
 1466   315   24  Zach Johnson, 22, Valley Grove, WV         28:27    9:11                       
 1389   354   25  Daniel Garrison, 20, Moundsville, WV       29:38    9:33                       
 1458   443   26  Michael Huff, 20, Wellsburg, WV            32:15   10:24                       
  833   529   27  Joseph Ritz, 22, Shadyside, OH             37:31   12:06  Team Straub          
 1341   530   28  Daniel Charvat, 20, Wheeling, WV           37:41   12:09                       
  744   546   29  Kevin O'Brien, 21, Wheeling, WV            39:39   12:47  Team Straub          
 1280   566   30  Will Shores, 22, Wheeling, WV              42:24   13:41  Best Buy             
 1419   570   31  Anthony Ritz, 20, Shadyside, OH            43:53   14:09                       
 1297   587   32  Ty Moore, 24, Powhatan Point, OH           47:34   15:20                       
  429   604   33  Rubert Henry III, 23, Wheeling, WV         50:27   16:16  Team Health Plan     
  384   614   34  Shane Grimes, 22, Barnesville, OH          52:48   17:02  Team Health Plan     
  868   621   35  Trent Schambach, 24, Glen Dale, WV       1:02:10   20:03  Team Straub          
  974   623   36  Roman Thompson, 24, Summerfield, OH      1:05:59   21:17  Team Pointe          
 
Men 25 - 29
  904    18    1  Justin Simpson, 26, Morgantown, WV         17:07    5:31                       
 1335    20    2  Tim Hufford, 29                            17:24    5:37                       
 1553    63    3  Doug Gracik, 27, Glen Dale, WV             20:41    6:40                       
  656    80    4  Ryan McGinnis, 29, Pittsburgh, PA          21:08    6:49                       
  897   135    5  Josh Shutler, 28, Bridgeport, OH           22:50    7:22  Team Health Plan     
  900   141    6  Ben Shutler, 26, Bridgeport, OH            23:01    7:25  Team Health Plan     
  200   151    7  Tim Cook, 29, Glen Dale, WV                23:33    7:36  Team Straub          
  836   158    8  Chris Roberts, 26, Bridgeville, PA         23:44    7:39                       
  955   173    9  Jonathan Sylvain, 26, Meriden, CT          24:06    7:46  S W A T T            
  711   178   10  Matthew Murray, 29, Dublin, OH             24:11    7:48  Team Straub          
  838   201   11  Jeff Rogers, 29, Wheeling, WV              24:53    8:02  Team Straub          
  809   211   12  Brandon Radicic, 25, Wheeling, WV          25:05    8:05  McElroy Mine         
  321   221   13  Bob Fratena, 29, Dalton, OH                25:27    8:12                       
  279   232   14  John Durig, 26, Moundsville, WV            25:44    8:18                       
 1101   249   15  Corey Young, 29, Glen Dale, WV             26:07    8:25                       
 1362   292   16  Michael Safczek, 28, Wheeling, WV          27:32    8:53                       
  364   324   17  Adam Gossett, 26, Columbus, OH             28:40    9:15                       
 1210   334   18  Joey VanDevender, 27, Elkins, WV           29:00    9:21                       
  700   376   19  Kyle Moore, 25, Bridgeport, OH             30:09    9:43  Team Straub          
  426   377   20  Mark Henry, 26, Bridgeport, OH             30:09    9:44  Ogden Newspapers     
 1354   403   21  Sean Hughes, 28, Wheeling, WV              30:57    9:59                       
  557   411   22  Nicholas Kuca, 29, Benwood, WV             31:13   10:04  Team Straub          
  894   430   23  Ryan Shirley, 27, Martins Ferry, OH        31:45   10:15  Team Straub          
 1524   433   24  Matthew Cummins, 28, Wheeling, WV          31:49   10:16                       
  861   454   25  Josh Sanders, 27, Wheeling, WV             32:41   10:32  Team Centretown      
 1000   484   26  Ed Vanpelt, 25, Pittsburgh, PA             34:15   11:03  Jebbia's Market      
 1279   556   27  Aaron Moore, 26, Wheeling, WV              40:45   13:09  Best Buy             
  202   561   28  Charley Cooley, 25, Wheeling, WV           41:43   13:27                       
 1281   592   29  Steve Baker, 28, St Clairsville, OH        48:18   15:35  Best Buy             
  126   627   30  Matthew Burke, 29, Wheeling, WV          1:10:24   22:43  Team Pointe          
 
Men 30 - 34
  927    24    1  David Spell, 31, Pittsburgh, PA            17:54    5:46                       
  693   102    2  Charles Miller, 34, Wheeling, WV           21:51    7:03                       
 1358   106    3  Scott McLendon, 33, Hopewell, VA           21:56    7:04                       
  349   121    4  James Gibbons, 32, Wheeling, WV            22:29    7:15  Ogden Newspapers     
 1004   123    5  EriC Vasey, 30, Bellaire, OH               22:32    7:16  Team Nancy           
  660   125    6  Mike McKeever, 33, Belmont, OH             22:34    7:17                       
  899   129    7  Zac Shutler, 30, Bridgeport, OH            22:37    7:18  Team Health Plan     
  591   154    8  Tim Long, 32, Wellsville, OH               23:40    7:38                       
 1058   159    9  J D. Wilhelm, 33, Bellaire, OH             23:46    7:40  Team Nancy           
  620   162   10  Jacob Manning, 31, Wheeling, WV            23:51    7:41  Dinsmore & Shohl     
  506   172   11  Thomas Karrasch, 32, Wheeling, WV          24:04    7:46                       
 1525   174   12  Nick Richter, 31, Wheeling, WV             24:06    7:46                       
 1343   184   13  Robert Barnhart, 32, Waynesburg, PA        24:25    7:53                       
  994   192   14  James Turner, 32, Wheeling, WV             24:38    7:57                       
  281   228   15  Zach Easton, 30, Wheeling, WV              25:34    8:15                       
  131   230   16  Carl Burkland, 31, Wheeling, WV            25:41    8:17  Wesbanco             
  120   246   17  Josh Bryniarski, 31, Bridgeport, OH        25:59    8:23  Team Straub          
  278   248   18  Russell Dunkin, 33, Wheeling, WV           26:06    8:25                       
  215   267   19  Mike Craig, 32, Bellaire, OH               26:33    8:34  Team Straub          
 1048   271   20  Aaron White, 34, Wheeling, WV              26:45    8:38  Team Straub          
  101   290   21  Anthony Boutatibus, 30, Wheeling, WV       27:31    8:52  Team Straub          
 1392   294   22  Andrew Etzel, 33, Moundsville, WV          27:36    8:54                       
  611   319   23  Ben Mack, 33, Washington, PA               28:34    9:13                       
 1207   335   24  Gregory Green Jr, 32, Shadyside, OH        29:04    9:22  Team Green           
  649   355   25  Paul McGee, 30, Wheeling, WV               29:42    9:35  McElroy Mine         
 1269   459   26  Timothy Conrad II, 31, Tiltonsville, OH    32:47   10:34                       
 1350   478   27  Chad Broadwater, 34, Wheeling, WV          33:57   10:57                       
 1289   479   28  Travis Wilhelm, 30, Blacklick, OH          34:00   10:58                       
  346   495   29  Bryan Gaus, 31, Wheeling, WV               34:49   11:14  Team Straub          
  863   499   30  Craig Sanders, 31, Hillsboro, OH           34:59   11:17                       
 1543   518   31  Mike Harveth, 32, Bellaire, OH             36:46   11:52                       
  568   532   32  Bill Kuzma, 31, Weirton, WV                37:54   12:13                       
 1040   593   33  James Westfall, 32, Mingo Junction, OH     48:24   15:37                       
 
Men 35 - 39
  992    19    1  Ed Tullius, 36, Moundsville, WV            17:09    5:32                       
   43    23    2  Doug Basinski, 39, Piitsburgh, PA          17:47    5:44                       
  475    41    3  William Ihlenfeld, 38, Wheeling, WV        19:22    6:15                       
 1165   130    4  Jason Sadlek, 35, Masontown, PA            22:38    7:18                       
  703   140    5  Donnie Morris, 37, Wheeling, WV            22:58    7:24                       
  746   152    6  Bill O'Connell, 39, St. Clairsville, OH    23:35    7:36  Team Kim Mafee       
 1385   155    7  Daniel Weimer, 39, Wheeling, WV            23:42    7:39                       
 1420   169    8  Jacob Galik, 36, Wheeling, WV              24:00    7:44                       
 1359   264    9  Luke Reynolds, 35, Middlebourne, WV        26:31    8:33                       
 1164   265   10  Jon Roberts, 35, Wheeling, WV              26:31    8:33                       
  998   268   11  Alfred Valle, 37, Bellaire, OH             26:37    8:35  Team Warren          
  598   273   12  Dave Lucey, 39, Bridgeport, OH             26:55    8:41  Centre Town          
  971   289   13  Jt Thomas, 38, Tridelphia, WV              27:25    8:50  Team Straub          
 1510   297   14  Dan Devine, 39, Wheeling, WV               27:42    8:56                       
 1505   299   15  Darrin Wright, 37, Wheeling, WV            27:42    8:56                       
 1357   308   16  William Snider, 37, St Clairsville, OH     28:07    9:04                       
 1315   325   17  Mark Jaworski, 39, St Clairsville, OH      28:42    9:15                       
 1191   331   18  James Kozik, 35, Wheeling, WV              28:57    9:20                       
  383   339   19  Dale Griffith, 37, Moundsville, WV         29:08    9:24                       
 1076   342   20  Brock Woods, 39, Wheeling, WV              29:19    9:27  Team Straub          
  938   378   21  Gregory Stevens Jr, 37, Manassas, VA       30:12    9:44                       
  425   383   22  Clay Henderson, 36, Weirton, WV            30:29    9:50                       
 1322   415   23  Chad Byrum, 38, Wheeling, WV               31:24   10:08                       
   83   441   24  Ron Boger, 39, Powhatan Pt, OH             32:05   10:21                       
  439   452   25  Michael Hicks, 38, Glen Dale, WV           32:39   10:32                       
 1242   461   26  Dan Henthorne, 35, Wheeling, WV            32:49   10:35  Berry Supply         
 1559   471   27  Jerry Wade, 38, Moundsville, WV            33:30   10:48                       
  430   475   28  Kevin Hensley, 39, Wheeling, WV            33:46   10:53                       
 1308   493   29  Christopher Tiv, 39, Wheeling, WV          34:42   11:12                       
  226   554   30  Ron Cunningham, 39, Morgantown, WV         40:12   12:58                       
 
Men 40 - 44
   89    49    1  Matt Bonar, 42, Wheeling, WV               19:59    6:27                       
  617    50    2  Mark Mallozzi, 40, Pittsburgh, PA          20:01    6:27                       
  769    61    3  Brian Page, 42, Wheeling, WV               20:36    6:38                       
 1309   132    4  Joseph Towell, 40, Wheeling, WV            22:40    7:19                       
  103   134    5  Todd Bowman, 44, Bethesda, OH              22:46    7:21                       
  976   165    6  Scott Thorngate, 40, Wheeling, WV          23:55    7:43                       
 1526   185    7  Raymond Wright, 43, Wheeling, WV           24:27    7:53                       
  668   193    8  Rodney McWilliams, 44, Paden City, WV      24:40    7:57                       
   18   196    9  Steve Anderson, 43, Moundsville, WV        24:45    7:59  Team Straub          
  821   207   10  Gary Reynard, 40, Bridgeport, OH           25:00    8:04  Centre Town          
 1512   225   11  Eric Anderson, 41, Glen Dale, WV           25:29    8:13                       
 1475   253   12  Eric Saferstein, 40, Wheeling, WV          26:12    8:27                       
 1166   256   13  Lonie Ward, 41, Reedsville, WV             26:18    8:29                       
  637   279   14  Louis Mazza, 43, Washington, PA            27:09    8:45  Team Straub          
  113   285   15  Phil Brossman, 43, Wheeling, WV            27:16    8:48  Team Health Plan     
  361   286   16  Lance Gossett, 44, Moundsville, WV         27:23    8:50  Team Health Plan     
  880   300   17  Dennis Schuulkens, 40, Wheeling, WV        27:42    8:56  S W A T T. Team      
 1021   309   18  Michael Wayt, 42, Wheeling, WV             28:10    9:05                       
  572   329   19  Mark Landini, 43, Tridelphia, WV           28:46    9:17  Team Straub          
  661   330   20  Paul McKenna, 42, Wheeling, WV             28:53    9:19  Team Straub          
 1160   349   21  William Deaton, 43, Martins Ferry, OH      29:30    9:31                       
  416   380   22  Blake Headen, 43, Wellsburg, WV            30:16    9:46                       
 1387   390   23  Allen Schiavoni, 43, St Clairsville, OH    30:40    9:53                       
  176   399   24  T C. Chappelear, 41, Wheeling, WV          30:50    9:57                       
  646   436   25  Thomas McCracken, 42, Wheeling, WV         31:53   10:17  Team Straub          
 1209   557   26  Rodney Adams, 43, Bridgeport, OH           40:50   13:10  Team Tricia          
  758   613   27  Dave Olson, 44, Wheeling, WV               52:46   17:01  Team Health Plan     
 
Men 45 - 49
 1215    69    1  Jeffrey Bolton, 48, Moundsville, WV        20:49    6:43  Ohio Valley Runners'  
  237    96    2  Dan Dankovchik, 46, Weirton, WV            21:41    7:00                       
  486    99    3  Mark Jamiel, 45, Cambridge, OH             21:48    7:02                       
  266   112    4  Kevin Donahie, 45, Wheeling, WV            22:19    7:12  Team Health Plan     
  844   166    5  Mike Romzy, 49, Moon, PA                   23:56    7:43                       
  781   170    6  Scott Pauley, 46, Wheeling, WV             24:01    7:45                       
 1334   179    7  Curtis Vance, 48, Wheeling, WV             24:13    7:49                       
  539   227    8  Dave Knox, 46, Benwood, WV                 25:33    8:14                       
 1394   281    9  Ted Zervos, 45, Moundsville, WV            27:11    8:46                       
 1097   316   10  Kevin Yost, 46, Wintersville, OH           28:28    9:11                       
 1263   322   11  Rich Wilson, 48, Wheeling, WV              28:37    9:14                       
  222   341   12  Ronnie Crozier, 48, Dresden, OH            29:15    9:26                       
 1504   368   13  Ted Nites, 48, Richmond, OH                29:55    9:39                       
 1468   410   14  Tim Snyder, 47, Belmont, OH                31:08   10:02                       
  908   425   15  Randall Sleeth, 46, Wheeling, WV           31:35   10:11                       
 1534   511   16  Pat Trouten, 49, Wheeling, WV              36:12   11:40                       
  283   514   17  George Ebbert, 48, Fairmont, WV            36:20   11:43                       
   96   521   18  Buddy Borer, 48, Steubenville, OH          36:59   11:56                       
  470   605   19  Richard Humphreys, 46, Wheeling, WV        50:41   16:21                       
 
Men 50 - 54
  244    77    1  Michael Dean, 50, Wheeling, WV             21:02    6:47                       
    3    91    2  George Adams, 50, Weirton, WV              21:23    6:54                       
  453    94    3  John Holliday, 52, Clarington, OH          21:32    6:57                       
  915   117    4  Steven Smith, 50, Massillon, OH            22:24    7:13                       
  571   148    5  Dale Landefeld, 54, Barnesville, OH        23:28    7:34                       
  633   150    6  Eric Matyskiela, 50, Wheeling, WV          23:33    7:36                       
  228   176    7  James Custer, 51, St. Clairsville, OH      24:10    7:48  Kicking Cancer for Ke 
  873   183    8  Mark Schroeder, 52, Wheeling, WV           24:21    7:51                       
 1193   195    9  Joseph West, 54, Wheeling, WV              24:44    7:59                       
 1316   203   10  Richard Harris, 52, Tridelphia, WV         24:54    8:02                       
  951   206   11  Gary Sutton, 54, Pittsburgh, PA            24:59    8:04  Ohio Valley Runners'  
 1122   222   12  Joe Croul, 53, Benwood, WV                 25:27    8:12  Centre Town          
 1398   239   13  Glenn Sinick, 53, Kent, OH                 25:50    8:20                       
  958   252   14  Bruce Teachout, 53, Wheeling, WV           26:11    8:27                       
 1107   298   15  Daniel Zapolnik, 51, Steubenville, OH      27:42    8:56  Polish Pride         
 1453   344   16  Scott Pleskonko, 52, Moundsville, WV       29:21    9:28                       
  949   379   17  Ej Stupak, 54, St. Clairsville, OH         30:13    9:45                       
 1136   387   18  David Liberati, 53, Belmont, OH            30:36    9:52  Dinsmore & Shohl     
  830   413   19  Gary Ridgewell, 53, Wheeling, WV           31:17   10:05  Ridgewell            
  623   414   20  Philip Marchlenski, 50, Moundsville, WV    31:17   10:05                       
  682   421   21  Rod Miller, 50, Bethesda, OH               31:29   10:09  Ohio Valley Runners'  
 1545   464   22  Lee McCluskey, 51, Wheeling, WV            33:04   10:40                       
  895   525   23  Chuck Shubat, 54, Bellaire, OH             37:12   12:00  McElroy Mine         
 1229   616   24  Marc Falcone, 51, Wheeling, WV             57:40   18:36                       
 
Men 55 - 59
  914    72    1  Warren Smith, 56, McDonald, PA             20:52    6:44                       
  856    85    2  Tom Rownd, 58, Wheeling, WV                21:13    6:51  Ohio Valley Runners'  
 1520    92    3  Pat Cronin, 56, Wheeling, WV               21:23    6:54                       
    5    95    4  Ronnie Addis, 55, Vanderbilt, PA           21:33    6:57                       
 1230   101    5  James Cochran Jr., 56, Bellaire, OH        21:49    7:02  Team Centretown      
  754   131    6  Allan Olexa, 59, Neffs, OH                 22:39    7:18  Neffs                
 1502   133    7  Pete Frye, 57, Rayland, OH                 22:44    7:20                       
 1050   136    8  David White, 55, Dunbar, WV                22:51    7:22                       
  596   137    9  Michael Lucas, 55, Mingo Jct , OH          22:53    7:23                       
  280   156   10  David Dziamniski, 55, Claysville, PA       23:42    7:39                       
 1396   168   11  Larry Games, 57, Vienna, WV                23:59    7:44                       
 1465   202   12  Bob Burns, 57, Wintersville, OH            24:53    8:02                       
  666   306   13  Scott McNickle, 59, Mt. Pleasant, OH       28:06    9:04                       
 1511   312   14  Eric Gartner, 58, Shadyside, OH            28:16    9:07                       
 1404   313   15  Gary Hamilton, 57, Wheeling, WV            28:20    9:08                       
 1206   323   16  Ronald Taylor, 57, Wheeling, WV            28:38    9:14                       
  622   333   17  Larry Manning, 55, Wheeling, WV            29:00    9:21  Dinsmore & Shohl     
  380   404   18  Greg Green, 58, Benwood, WV                31:00   10:00  Team Green           
 1085   423   19  David Yaeger, 55, Wheeling, WV             31:32   10:10  Wesbanco             
  252   488   20  Charles Dematte, 59, Bridgeport, OH        34:30   11:08                       
 1141   523   21  John Wilhelm Sr., 57, Bellaire, OH         37:05   11:58  Team Nancy           
 
Men 60 - 64
  443   142    1  Scott Hill, 60, New Martinsville, WV       23:02    7:26  Ohio Valley Runners'  
   14   199    2  Joe Allen, 60, Bethesda, OH                24:51    8:01                       
  450   302    3  Jeff Hlinka, 60, Brecksville, OH           27:43    8:56                       
 1551   365    4  Tim Cogan, 62, Wheeling, WV                29:49    9:37                       
  657   389    5  Jim McGinnis, 60, Pittsburgh, PA           30:38    9:53                       
  178   504    6  Leonard Clark, 60, Wheeling, WV            35:34   11:28                       
 1346   526    7  Bill Bryson, 61, Wheeling, WV              37:22   12:03  S W A T T            
  359   572    8  Gregg Gorby, 64, Wellsburg, WV             44:42   14:25                       
 
Men 65 - 69
  459   226    1  Bill Hornbrook, 66, New Martinsville, WV   25:31    8:14                       
  174   310    2  Vic Cerra, 69, Wheeling, WV                28:12    9:06                       
 1099   366    3  Tom Young, 69, St. Clairsville, OH         29:50    9:37  Ohio Valley Runners'  
 1017   528    4  Ken Warrender, 65, Masury, OH              37:28   12:05                       
  934   581    5  Denny Stephan, 69, Wheeling, WV            46:09   14:53  Ohio Valley Runners'  
 
Men 70 & Up
  271   336    1  Gordon Downie, 76, Bethlehem, WV           29:07    9:23                       
  733   450    2  Vince Neal, 72, Irwin, PA                  32:37   10:31                       
  138   473    3  Don Buzzard, 73, Columbianna, OH           33:35   10:50                       
  812   577    4  Thomas Rannenberg, 73, Fairmont, WV        45:25   14:39                       
  806   585    5  Jon Quinlisk, 71, Wheeling, WV             47:22   15:17                       
 
 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE        TEAM         
 
Women Under 12
 1307   191    1  Madelyn Tiv, 9, Wheeling, WV               24:37    7:56                       
 1036   254    2  Ariel Wentworth, 10, Gnadenhutten, OH      26:13    8:27                       
 1360   263    3  Amanda Reynolds, 10, Middlebourne, WV      26:30    8:33                       
 1018   270    4  Ireland Wayt, 9, Wheeling, WV              26:40    8:36  Central Runners      
 1020   305    5  Kenadee Wayt, 9, Wheeling, WV              28:01    9:02  Central Runners      
  585   575    6  Shaina Litman, 10, Moundsville, WV         45:20   14:37  Team O               
  208   576    7  Brooke Corrick, 9, Martins Ferry, OH       45:21   14:37  Team Tricia          
  107   617    8  Jacqueline Brandon, 8, Morristown, OH      58:03   18:43  Mooning Duck         
 1459   619    9  Teresa Perry, 10, Wheeling, WV             58:11   18:46                       
 
Women 12 - 15
 1314    78    1  Elena Romanek, 15, Wheeling, WV            21:05    6:48                       
  485   100    2  Rachel Jamiel, 15, Cambridge, OH           21:48    7:02                       
  352   124    3  Anna Gillen, 15, New Lexington, OH         22:34    7:16                       
  274   139    4  Karissa Duke, 15, Wheeling, WV             22:58    7:24                       
  533   145    5  Jodi Klempa, 14, Bellaire, OH              23:10    7:28                       
  261   146    6  Samantha Dodd, 15, Triadelphia, WV         23:19    7:31  A Step Ahead         
 1317   194    7  Courtney Hatcher, 15, Steubenville, OH     24:44    7:59                       
   73   217    8  Abby Bizzarri, 15, Belmont, OH             25:19    8:10                       
 1254   220    9  Hayley Mitter, 14, Bellaire, OH            25:23    8:11  Team Kim Mafee       
 1443   235   10  Jackie Gellner, 13, Glen Dale, WV          25:46    8:19                       
 1035   244   11  Rachel Wentworth, 12, Gnadenhutten, OH     25:54    8:21                       
  275   275   12  Alison Duke, 13, Wheeling, WV              27:04    8:44                       
  472   303   13  Katie Hurley, 15, Wheeling, WV             27:57    9:01  Central Runners      
 1518   350   14  Megan Griffin, 15, Wheeling, WV            29:31    9:31                       
  570   394   15  Rosemary Lancaster, 13, Flushing, OH       30:44    9:55                       
  748   427   16  Brooke O'Connell, 14, St. Clairsville, OH  31:41   10:13  Team Kim Mafee       
 1506   444   17  Colleen McCormick, 14, Wheeling, WV        32:16   10:24                       
 1418   463   18  Lydia Mack, 15, Shadyside, OH              32:52   10:36                       
 1333   465   19  Morgan Dowler, 15, Wheeling, WV            33:04   10:40                       
  158   466   20  Alex Carney, 15, Shadyside, OH             33:05   10:40                       
   64   480   21  Tori Berisford, 13, Moundsville, WV        34:01   10:58  Team Nancy           
 1431   485   22  Michelle Tan, 15, Wheeling, WV             34:17   11:03                       
  677   522   23  Dallas Messenger, 13, Bellaire, OH         37:03   11:57  Team Nancy           
 1472   535   24  Dani Jo Vitale, 14, Bellaire, OH           38:02   12:16                       
  760   537   25  Maria Olson, 14, Wheeling, WV              38:34   12:26  Team Health Plan     
 1236   545   26  Brittany Haynes, 13, Shadyside, OH         39:20   12:41  Fun Growing          
 1163   573   27  Savannah Fedczak, 14, Wheeling, WV         44:45   14:26                       
 1146   584   28  Ashley Dobbs, 15, Wellsburg, WV            47:00   15:10  Wheeling Board of Rea 
 1417   610   29  Jayda Varner, 15, Wheeling, WV             52:40   16:59                       
 
Women 16 - 19
 1457    81    1  Melanie Hannan, 16, St Clairsville, OH     21:11    6:50                       
  705    86    2  Madison Morris, 16, Wheeling, WV           21:15    6:51                       
  956    89    3  Lauren Tarovisky, 16, Wheeling, WV         21:18    6:52                       
 1479    90    4  Alexandria Brant, 16, Latrobe, PA          21:20    6:53                       
 1192   115    5  Audrey Biege, 16, Wheeling, WV             22:24    7:13                       
  217   119    6  Taylor Croft, 17, Triadelphia, WV          22:26    7:14  A Step Ahead         
  629   164    7  Teddi Jo Maslowski, 17, Burgettstown, PA   23:55    7:43  Polish Phenoms       
 1537   181    8  Bri Robbins, 18, Wheeling, WV              24:18    7:50                       
  704   187    9  Brooke Morris, 19, Fairmont, WV            24:29    7:54                       
  395   190   10  Allison Hall, 19, Glen Dale, WV            24:37    7:56                       
  239   214   11  Julie Darling, 19, Amsterdam, OH           25:10    8:07                       
  643   242   12  Amber McCloskey, 19, Wheeling, WV          25:51    8:20                       
 1519   260   13  Emily Gerdon, 16                           26:28    8:32                       
  363   287   14  Hanna Gossett, 18, Moundsville, WV         27:23    8:50                       
 1462   356   15  Jessica Tollett, 16, Shadyside, OH         29:45    9:35                       
 1411   360   16  Jessie Hans, 17, St Clairsville, OH        29:47    9:36                       
 1409   363   17  Shana Pramik, 16, Bellaire, OH             29:48    9:37                       
 1087   364   18  Ashley Yarish, 18, Cadiz, OH               29:49    9:37  Team Health Plan     
  188   372   19  Anastasia Coleman, 16, Wheeling, WV        29:59    9:40                       
  888   392   20  Deidre Shepard, 19, McMechen, WV           30:41    9:54                       
 1032   398   21  Kassidy Wells, 19, Wellsburg, WV           30:49    9:56                       
 1508   449   22  Ashley Brown, 17, St Clairsville, OH       32:30   10:29                       
 1234   468   23  Cassie Haynes, 17, Shadyside, OH           33:07   10:41  Fun Growing          
  540   507   24  Ciarra Kobasko, 17, Wheeling, WV           35:40   11:30                       
 1427   520   25  Tayler Philips, 19, Wintersville, OH       36:56   11:55                       
 1304   533   26  Hannah Chiplinski, 17, Wheeling, WV        37:56   12:14                       
 1356   540   27  Karson Boyce, 17, Wellsburg, WV            39:05   12:36                       
 1185   578   28  Jennifer Elias, 19, Wheeling, WV           46:04   14:52  S W A T T            
 1439   608   29  Angelica Templeton, 16, Tridelphia, WV     51:01   16:27                       
 1324   609   30  Samy Byrum, 16, Wheeling, WV               51:01   16:27                       
 1278   612   31  Lauren Carte, 16, Benwood, WV              52:41   16:59                       
 
Women 20 - 24
  654    83    1  Michelle McGinley, 21, Wheeling, WV        21:12    6:50  S W A T T. Team      
  597   110    2  Danielle Lucas, 24, Burgettstown, PA       22:13    7:10                       
 1528   153    3  Alyssa Anderson, 20, Morgantown, WV        23:38    7:37                       
  487   180    4  Julia Jenkins, 23, Cadiz, OH               24:16    7:49                       
  886   283    5  Patty Setton, 22, Moundsville, WV          27:14    8:47                       
  651   301    6  Andrea McGinley, 24, Wheeling, WV          27:42    8:56  S W A T T. Team      
  653   346    7  Julia McGinley, 22, Wheeling, WV           29:27    9:30  S W A T T. Team      
  121   348    8  Leigh Bryson, 24, Wallinford, CT           29:28    9:30  S W A T T            
  214   361    9  Kayla Cox, 20, Shadyside, OH               29:47    9:36                       
 1075   362   10  Ashley Wolfe, 22, Wheeling, WV             29:48    9:36                       
 1135   374   11  Rita Liberati, 21, Belmont, OH             30:05    9:42  Dinsmore & Shohl     
 1422   393   12  Ann Marie Fatula, 20, Steubenville, OH     30:42    9:54                       
  105   412   13  Amy Boyd, 24, Alexandria, VA               31:15   10:05                       
 1267   445   14  Kari Reed, 23, Martins Ferry, OH           32:18   10:25                       
 1186   487   15  Elizabeth Elias, 24, Wheeling, WV          34:24   11:06  S W A T T            
 1402   489   16  Amanda Piccolini, 21, St Clairsville, OH   34:33   11:09                       
 1009   492   17  Sam Vitale, 21, Bellaire, OH               34:42   11:11                       
 1552   498   18  Ashley Garrison, 24                        34:57   11:16                       
  642   536   19  Erica McAuley, 20, Caldwell, OH            38:30   12:25                       
 1055   543   20  Lindsay Wiesinger, 24, Pittsburgh, PA      39:08   12:37  Jebbia's Market      
 1187   579   21  Stephanie Elias, 23, Wheeling, WV          46:05   14:52  S W A T T            
 1373   580   22  Natalie Miller, 24, Cambridge, OH          46:06   14:52                       
 1002   622   23  Shayna Varner, 22, Moundsville, WV       1:02:12   20:04  Team Straub          
 
Women 25 - 29
 1513   103    1  Kristina Tomlan, 25, Shadyside, OH         21:51    7:03                       
 1383   113    2  Chris Bomely, 25, Toronto, OH              22:21    7:12                       
  924   126    3  Jill Spangler, 29, Moundsville, WV         22:34    7:17  Ohio Valley Runners'  
  831   127    4  Dana Riether, 25, South Park, PA           22:36    7:17                       
 1514   163    5  Alecia Tomlan, 27, Shadyside, OH           23:52    7:42                       
 1540   188    6  Kristin Walls, 26, Steubenville, OH        24:31    7:54                       
 1188   224    7  Kathryn Bright, 26, Elkins, WV             25:28    8:13                       
  484   251    8  Ashley Jackson, 26, Little Hocking, OH     26:09    8:26                       
  984   257    9  Casey Tominack, 26, Wheeling, WV           26:18    8:29                       
  586   261   10  Jasmine Lo, 26, Mingo Junction, OH         26:28    8:32  Wtov9                
  857   262   11  Maggie Ruper, 26, Mingo Junction, OH       26:30    8:33  Wtov9                
  959   304   12  Angela Teachout, 27, Moundsville, WV       28:01    9:02                       
 1199   317   13  Jessica Hitchcock, 26, Benwood, WV         28:29    9:11  Undo's Unleashed     
 1262   321   14  Lindsay Wilson, 27, Wheeling, WV           28:37    9:14                       
  786   337   15  Ashley Perkins, 29, Murrieta, CA           29:07    9:23                       
 1451   351   16  Jenna Hartley, 25, Moundsville, WV         29:32    9:31                       
  922   357   17  Brittney Sobota, 25, Wheeling, WV          29:45    9:36  Team Straub          
  146   370   18  Stacey Caine, 29, Wheeling, WV             29:58    9:40                       
  901   384   19  Brooke Shutler, 26, Bridgeport, OH         30:32    9:51  Team Health Plan     
   21   385   20  Rebekah Annett, 27, Wheeling, WV           30:34    9:51                       
  782   395   21  Nathalie Paulus, 26, Cambridge, OH         30:45    9:55                       
  583   396   22  Jennifer Linn, 27, Cambridge, OH           30:46    9:55                       
  791   405   23  Lindsay Piccolini, 26, St. Clairsville, OH 31:01   10:00  Team Health Plan     
  517   406   24  Sarah Kemp, 25, Huntington, WV             31:02   10:00  S W A T T. Team      
  255   409   25  Kristen Dickman, 26, Wheeling, WV          31:06   10:02                       
 1523   435   26  Amanda Cummins, 25, Wheeling, WV           31:50   10:16                       
  301   438   27  Charity Fato, 29, Wheeling, WV             32:00   10:19  Team Straub          
  898   439   28  Shay Shutler, 29, Bridgeport, OH           32:02   10:20  Team Health Plan     
  802   453   29  Jess Puglisi-Sanders, 27, Wheeling, WV     32:41   10:32  Team Centretown      
  243   460   30  Katrina Davis, 29, Wheeling, WV            32:48   10:35                       
 1189   474   31  Kara Fisher, 25, Elkins, WV                33:45   10:53                       
 1211   481   32  Lindsay Ammirante, 25, Wheeling, WV        34:03   10:59                       
  320   482   33  Chrissy Fratena, 29, Dalton, OH            34:03   10:59                       
  169   483   34  Ashley Carter, 26, Wheeling, WV            34:15   11:03  Team Health Plan     
  960   486   35  Kara Teacoach, 28, Bridgeville, PA         34:19   11:04  Ohio Valley Runners'  
  418   494   36  Leslie Heldreth, 28, Wheeling, WV          34:47   11:13  Ohio Valley Runners'  
  893   515   37  Rebekah Shirley, 29, Martins Ferry, OH     36:21   11:44  Team Straub          
 1305   516   38  Lizette Green Jr, 29, Benwood, WV          36:23   11:44                       
  995   519   39  Stephanie Turner, 27, Wheeling, WV         36:52   11:53                       
  567   531   40  Valerie Kuzma, 27, Weirton, WV             37:54   12:13                       
 1296   544   41  Jennifer Gartner, 25, Shadyside, OH        39:20   12:41                       
  150   549   42  Kelly Camarote, 25, Mingo Junction, OH     39:56   12:53  Wtov9                
 1094   550   43  Kim Yost, 28, Follansbee, WV               39:59   12:54                       
  106   559   44  Jennifer Braden, 28, St. Marys, WV         41:17   13:19                       
 1005   628   45  Breea Vetuler, 25, St. Clairsville, OH   1:10:40   22:48  Team Pointe          
 
Women 30 - 34
  928    84    1  Keri Spell, 30, Pittsburgh, PA             21:13    6:50                       
  133   118    2  Trisha Bush, 34, St. Clairsville, OH       22:26    7:14  Team Health Plan     
  702   216    3  Annie Morgan, 33, Wheeling, WV             25:19    8:10                       
  440   223    4  Casey Hicks, 32, Wexford, PA               25:28    8:13                       
  119   266    5  Olivia Bryniarski, 30, Bridgeport, OH      26:32    8:33  Team Straub          
  858   320    6  Christina Rush, 31, New Cumberland, WV     28:36    9:13                       
 1509   326    7  Shannan Harris, 33, Wheeling, WV           28:42    9:15                       
 1190   332    8  Heather Young, 33, Wheeling, WV            28:57    9:20                       
 1374   338    9  Annette Dylaney, 31, Colliers, WV          29:07    9:23                       
 1092   352   10  Shawn Yost, 34, St. Clairsville, OH        29:34    9:32  Neff's               
 1129   358   11  Crosia Case, 32, Adena, OH                 29:46    9:36                       
  518   407   12  Gretchen Kemp, 30, Martinsburg, WV         31:02   10:00  Swatt                
 1345   408   13  Lisa Chambers, 34, Moundsville, WV         31:04   10:01                       
  444   418   14  Niki Hill, 34, Wheeling, WV                31:25   10:08                       
  999   420   15  Tracey Vanpelt, 31, Wheeling, WV           31:26   10:08  Jebbia's Market      
 1328   451   16  Mandy Blakely, 31, Wheeling, WV            32:38   10:32                       
  438   462   17  Amy Hicks, 30, Glen Dale, WV               32:51   10:36                       
  262   470   18  Melissa Dodd, 32, Barnesville, OH          33:24   10:46  Ohio Valley Runners'  
 1473   476   19  Jennifer Kelly, 31                         33:48   10:54                       
  318   502   20  Traci Fortney, 32, Canonsburg, PA          35:20   11:24                       
  424   505   21  Keli Henderson, 32, Weirton, WV            35:36   11:29                       
 1225   517   22  Bri Harveth, 31, Bellaire, OH              36:45   11:51  Undo's Unleashed     
  621   527   23  Adrianne Manning, 31, Wheeling, WV         37:28   12:05  Dinsmore & Shohl     
  889   534   24  Beth Shephard, 32, Shadyside, OH           37:59   12:15  Team Tricia          
  862   552   25  Jill Sanders, 32, Hillsboro, OH            40:10   12:57                       
  152   555   26  Christina Campbell, 30, Mayfield Hts, OH   40:26   13:02  Team Straub          
  195   560   27  Lorie Conner, 31, Utica, OH                41:23   13:21                       
  610   563   28  Mary Mack, 32, Washington, PA              42:16   13:38                       
  242   582   29  Lori Davis, 30, Cambridge, OH              46:25   14:58  Belmont Savings Bank 
 1246   590   30  Stacy Lucas, 30, Wheeling, WV              48:13   15:33                       
  377   591   31  Jodi Green, 34, Rayland, OH                48:13   15:33  Team Green           
  828   600   32  Adrienne Richards, 32, Wheeling, WV        49:59   16:07  A Step Ahead         
  860   603   33  Robyn Sanchez, 34, Odenton, MD             50:12   16:11  Jebbia's Market      
 
Women 35 - 39
 1019    57    1  Heather Wayt, 36, Wheeling, WV             20:29    6:36  Central Runners      
  337   208    2  Dawn Gainer, 39, St. Clairsville, OH       25:01    8:04                       
  778   231    3  Laura Patrone, 35, St. Clairsville, OH     25:42    8:17  Neffs                
  826   241    4  Anne Riccelli, 35, Weirton, WV             25:51    8:20  Neffs                
 1445   247    5  Lori Gouldsberry, 37, Shadyside, OH        25:59    8:23                       
 1033   255    6  Amy Wentworth, 39, Gnadenhutten, OH        26:15    8:28                       
  576   258    7  Laurie Laurenti, 39, Pittsburgh, PA        26:23    8:31                       
 1393   280    8  Shawna Zervos, 38, Moundsville, WV         27:11    8:46                       
  446   293    9  Trishelle Himmelrick, 35, Weirton, WV      27:33    8:53                       
  204   314   10  Angie Coppa, 39, Moundsville, WV           28:23    9:09  Dinsmore & Shohl     
 1384   391   11  Rebecca Comas, 35, St Clairsville, OH      30:41    9:54                       
 1323   417   12  Jenn Byrum, 36, Wheeling, WV               31:24   10:08                       
   26   419   13  Danielle Ayers, 37, Martins Ferry, OH      31:26   10:08  Team Straub          
 1077   422   14  Cari Woods, 39, Wheeling, WV               31:31   10:10  Team Straub          
 1349   424   15  Rebecca Broadwater, 35, Wheeling, WV       31:32   10:10                       
  619   426   16  Tonya Mangerie, 37, St. Clairsville, OH    31:40   10:13  Team Kim Mafee       
  678   428   17  Melissa Michael, 38, Wheeling, WV          31:42   10:13  Team Straub          
  265   429   18  Emily Dominici, 35, Wheeling, WV           31:44   10:14  Team Tricia          
  632   437   19  Kristina Matyskiela, 37, Wheeling, WV      31:59   10:19                       
  807   442   20  Alissa Quiroz, 37, Bellaire, OH            32:07   10:22                       
 1220   448   21  Hetti Motoc, 35, Meriden, CT               32:29   10:29  S W A T T            
 1361   456   22  Regina Reynolds, 35, Middlebourne, WV      32:45   10:34                       
 1241   491   23  Heather Henthorne, 35, Wheeling, WV        34:36   11:10  Berry Supply         
  574   553   24  Hollynn Larrabee, 39, Morgantown, WV       40:11   12:58                       
  306   562   25  Andrea Ferrera, 35, Benwood, WV            42:06   13:35  Penguin Pack         
  875   564   26  Bobbie Schrumpf, 38, Weirton, WV           42:20   13:39                       
  460   565   27  Lara Horton, 35, Pittsburgh, PA            42:22   13:40                       
  970   596   28  Tara Thomas, 35, Tridelphia, WV            49:08   15:51  Team Straub          
 1403   599   29  Joelle Westfall, 36, Brilliant, OH         49:43   16:02                       
 
Women 40 - 44
 1266   177    1  Sherry Bachman, 43, New Martinsville, WV   24:10    7:48                       
  100   213    2  Krista Bottegal, 40, Steubenville, OH      25:09    8:07                       
   90   234    3  Tammy Bonar, 42, Wheeling, WV              25:45    8:18                       
  537   278    4  Denise Klug, 41, Wheeling, WV              27:05    8:44  Dinsmore & Shohl     
  587   282    5  Joanne Logston, 41, Wheeling, WV           27:14    8:47                       
  699   343    6  Jennifer Monga, 42, Wheeling, WV           29:20    9:27  Jennifer Monga       
  473   367    7  Alyson Hurley, 44, Wheeling, WV            29:50    9:37                       
  874   369    8  Lisa Schrump, 44, Wheeling, WV             29:58    9:40                       
  564   371    9  Jonna Kuskey, 42, Moundsville, WV          29:59    9:40                       
  810   434   10  Karen Rafferty, 44, Danbury, CT            31:50   10:16                       
 1044   457   11  April Wheeler, 41, Cameron, WV             32:46   10:34  Belmont National Bank 
 1455   497   12  Michele Pleskonko, 44, Moundsville, WV     34:57   11:16                       
  641   539   13  Geri McAuley, 43, Caldwell, OH             38:39   12:28                       
 
Women 45 - 49
  109   209    1  Sally Brautigan, 46, Wheeling, WV          25:02    8:04                       
  832   259    2  Dana Ritchie, 46, Jewett, OH               26:25    8:31                       
 1386   295    3  Georgia Tambasis, 47, Wheeling, WV         27:37    8:54                       
 1470   373    4  Nancy Georges, 48, Wheeling, WV            30:05    9:42                       
 1435   382    5  Lauren Gouch, 45, Toronto, OH              30:20    9:47                       
  766   397    6  Nancy Otte, 47, Moundsville, WV            30:48    9:56  Wesbanco             
   72   431    7  Tammy Bizzarri, 45, Belmont, OH            31:48   10:15                       
  241   469    8  Jeanne Davis, 48, Powhatan Pt, OH          33:23   10:46  Belmont Savings Bank 
  141   472    9  Ruth Byers, 49, Wheeling, WV               33:33   10:49  Team Tricia          
 1178   477   10  Beth Brill, 45, Barnesville, OH            33:52   10:55  Ohio Valley Runners'  
  628   506   11  Anita Maslowski, 48, Burgettstown, PA      35:37   11:29  Polish Phenoms       
  718   509   12  Kathy Myles, 47, Wheeling, WV              36:09   11:40  Team Tricia          
  282   513   13  Lynn Ebbert, 49, Fairmont, WV              36:20   11:43                       
  761   547   14  Bj Olson, 46, Wheeling, WV                 39:53   12:52  Team Health Plan     
 1100   569   15  Dottie Young, 45, Powhatan Pt, OH          43:37   14:04                       
  209   601   16  Mila Corrick, 46, Martins Ferry, OH        50:03   16:09  Team Tricia          
  469   606   17  Sarah Humphreys, 46, Wheeling, WV          50:42   16:21                       
  330   626   18  Karen Froats, 48, Medina, OH             1:08:45   22:11  Team Tyler Froats    
 
Women 50 - 54
 1200   291    1  Debbie Kuzma, 51, Martins Ferry, OH        27:32    8:53  Undo's Unleashed     
  896   311    2  Jana Shubat, 52, Bellaire, OH              28:13    9:06  Ohio Valley Runners'  
  305   345    3  Amy Ference, 50, Elizabeth, PA             29:24    9:29                       
  652   347    4  Mary Jo McGinley, 53, Wheeling, WV         29:27    9:30  S W A T T. Team      
 1421   401    5  Faustyna Fatula, 54, Steubenville, OH      30:57    9:59                       
 1438   446    6  Leslie Icuss, 50, Steubenville, OH         32:28   10:28                       
 1327   455    7  Tammy Gruber, 50, Wheeling, WV             32:42   10:33                       
 1405   512    8  Mary Hamilton, 54, Wheeling, WV            36:19   11:43                       
  273   524    9  Patricia Dudah, 52, Wheeling, WV           37:08   11:58  Ohio Valley Runners'  
  355   583   10  Cheryl Glatzer, 52, Wheeling, WV           46:54   15:08  Team Tricia          
  183   586   11  Karen Clyne, 54, Windsor Heights, WV       47:31   15:19                       
 1134   594   12  Denise Liberati, 52, Belmont, OH           48:37   15:41  Dinsmore & Shohl     
 
Women 55 - 59
  212   353    1  Catherine Costello, 56, Sharpsville, PA    29:37    9:33                       
  771   440    2  Jean Palmer, 59, Wheeling, WV              32:03   10:20  Ohio Valley Runners'  
  180   490    3  Cassandra Clarke, 57, Wheeling, WV         34:35   11:09                       
 1147   595    4  Glenda Gasparine, 57, Wellsburg, WV        48:46   15:44  Wheeling Board of Rea 
 1143   615    5  Denise Pavlik, 56, Glen Dale, WV           56:18   18:10  Wheeling Board of Rea 
 1153   624    6  Cindy Foose, 58, Bethesda, OH            1:08:45   22:11  Ohio Valley Runners'  
 
Women 60 - 64
  250   272    1  Miriam Deinhardt, 60, Wheeling, WV         26:51    8:39  Ohio Valley Runners'  
  248   307    2  Patty Debasperis, 62, Wheeling, WV         28:07    9:04                       
  358   574    3  Janice Gorby, 63, Wellsburg, WV            45:15   14:35                       
  233   607    4  Betty Dalessandro, 62, Dalton, OH          50:59   16:27                       
 
Women 65 - 69
  935   467    1  Martin Stephan, 68, Wheeling, WV           33:05   10:40  Ohio Valley Runners'  
   63   538    2  Sister Kevi Berdis, Osf, 66, Erie, PA      38:37   12:27                       
 1454   571    3  Anita Mason, 65, Glen Dale, WV             44:05   14:13                       
 
Women 70 & Up
 1074   500    1  Jane Wolen, 75, Wheeling, WV               35:07   11:19                       
  811   542    2  Anna Rannenberg, 71, Fairmont, WV          39:07   12:37                       
 
 

TEAM CHALLENGE

RECIPIENTS

SPONSORS

RACE PHOTOS